Apartments for Rent near Hollywood Plaza in College Park, MD - Page 6
-
1 BED$2,119
-
Price Drop. $205 OffSTUDIO$1,408+1 BED$2,200+
State House Apartments
2122 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Price Drop. $314 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$2,599+Base Rent$1,479 - $3,208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,479 - $3,208
Ellicott House
4849 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $650 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,843+1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$3,383+Base Rent$1,820 - $4,708Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,843 - $3,383
77H
77 H St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,238+2 BEDS$3,486+
Revel Apartments
1005 1st St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,138+2 BEDS$2,832+Base Rent$2,123 - $4,719Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,138 - $3,085
Stone Point Apartments
116 Stone Point Dr, Annapolis, MD 21401 -
Price Drop. $312 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,806+1 BED$1,893+2 BEDS$3,248+Base Rent$1,755 - $13,521Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,806 - $13,572
The Aspen
1011 4th St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
|1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,465+
Glen Ridge Apartment Homes
57 Glen Ridge Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,005+3 BEDS$2,340+Base Rent$1,630 - $4,004Required Monthly Fees$90Total Monthly Price$1,720 - $2,540
Bennington Crossings Apartment Homes
4411 N Armistead St, Alexandria, VA 22312 -
Price Drop. $620 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,993+1 BED$2,060+2 BEDS$2,316+Base Rent$1,949 - $4,894Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,993 - $2,720
The Alexander Apartments
4390 King St, Alexandria, VA 22302 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$2,145+
Seven Springs Apartments
9310 Cherry Hill Rd, College Park, MD 20740 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$3,615+
2255 Wisconsin
2255 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,032+2 BEDS$2,222+3 BEDS$2,951+
Residences at Tribeca
4701 Old Soper Rd, Camp Springs, MD 20746 -
|1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,601+3 BEDS$2,162+
Avery Park Apartment Homes
1801 Hampshire Green Ln, Silver Spring, MD 20903 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,996+1 BED$2,028+2 BEDS$3,182+3 BEDS$5,161+
Cielo
300 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$3,195+
Studio 3807
3807 Rhode Island Ave, Brentwood, MD 20722 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,741+1 BED$2,038+2 BEDS$2,960+Base Rent$1,720 - $11,978Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,741 - $3,477
Anthology
625 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,549+1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$2,299+
Sail Cloth Factory Apartments
121 S Fremont Ave, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$2,449+
The Montgomery Apartments
6425 Rock Forest Dr, Bethesda, MD 20817 -
Price Drop. $807 OffSTUDIO$2,067+1 BED$2,356+2 BEDS$3,479+3 BEDS$4,597+
Jefferson Marketplace
1510-1514 7th St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
2 Months Free|
-
|
-
Price Drop. $223 Off|1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,767+
Villages at Montpelier Apartment Homes
11686 S Laurel Dr, Laurel, MD 20708 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,907+1 BED$2,006+2 BEDS$2,619+
INSPO
8250 Westpark Dr, Tysons Corner, VA 22102 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,242+2 BEDS$2,556+Base Rent$2,205 - $2,715Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,242 - $2,752
Paragon At Columbia Overlook
8151 Robinson Jefferson Dr, Elkridge, MD 21075 -
Price Drop. $279 Off1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,000+
Hampton Point
3340 Hampton Point Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Price Drop. $237 Off1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$2,429+
Montgomery White Oak Apartments
11550 Stewart Ln, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
|1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,814+3 BEDS$2,140+
Knights Bridge II
13516 Greencastle Ridge Terrace, Burtonsville, MD 20866 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,499+
The Crestwood Apartments
3900 16th St NW, Washington, DC 20011 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,726+1 BED$1,736+2 BEDS$2,304+
Hidden Creek
430 Allied Pl, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,450+
Cedar Creek Apartment Homes
215 Woodhill Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,803+1 BED$1,968+2 BEDS$3,013+Base Rent$1,783 - $4,863Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,803 - $3,161
The Daley at Shady Grove
8010 Gramercy Blvd, Rockville, MD 20855 -
Price Drop. $192 Off|STUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,709+3 BEDS$2,278+
Summit Hills
8484 16th St, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Good Value1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,234+
Verona at Silver Hill
3506 Silver Park Dr, Suitland, MD 20746 -
Price Drop. $413 Off1 BED$1,701+2 BEDS$1,691+
Yorkshire Apartments
11401 July Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,097+1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$2,954+Base Rent$1,871 - $5,598Required Monthly Fees$44 - $50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,915 - $5,648
Modera Mosaic
2920 District Ave, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Price Drop. $348 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$2,125+Base Rent$1,314 - $2,169Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,354 - $2,209
Presidential Greens
3904 Executive Ave, Alexandria, VA 22305 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,825+1 BED$1,748+2 BEDS$2,433+Base Rent$1,741 - $3,560Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,748 - $2,757
Affinity on Georgia
8021 Georgia Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Price Drop. $358 Off|1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$2,137+
The Seasons
9220 Old Lantern Way, Laurel, MD 20723 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$4,818+4 BEDS$4,748+
Ten at Clarendon
3110 10th St N, Arlington, VA 22201