Apartments for Rent near Hollywood Plaza in College Park, MD - Page 2
-
|1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$1,769+
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$2,079+2 BEDS$2,269+3 BEDS$2,729+
Arrive Odenton North & South
300 Gatehouse Ln, Odenton, MD 21113 -
Price Drop. $434 Off|STUDIO$1,825+1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$3,205+
The Florian
1 Florida Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,053+1 BED$2,476+2 BEDS$3,826+
Andover House
1200 14th St NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,801+1 BED$2,006+2 BEDS$2,173+
Contempo NOVA
5760 Dow Ave, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,795+Base Rent$1,570 - $3,271Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,675 - $2,130
Brookdale at Mark Center Apartment Homes
1400 N Beauregard St, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Exceptional Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,300+
Cityside Huntington Metro
6034 Richmond Hwy, Alexandria, VA 22303 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$1,748+3 BEDS$2,163+
Seneca Village
750 Clopper Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,745+3 BEDS$4,400+
The Zenith
511 W Pratt St, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,930+1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$2,900+
Arrive Federal Hill
611 S Charles St, Baltimore, MD 21230 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,315+Base Rent$1,480 - $4,589Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,530
Stoneridge at Mark Center Apartment Homes
5797A Rayburn Ave, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Price Drop. $345 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$2,262+Base Rent$1,412 - $2,464Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,543
Foxchase
766 N Howard St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,187+2 BEDS$2,829+
Artline Apartments
301 M St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,725+
North Hills Apartments
6501 Hil Mar Dr, District Heights, MD 20747 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,493+3 BEDS$2,057+
Briarwood Place Apartment Homes
8800 Hunting Ln, Laurel, MD 20708 -
Good Value1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,591+3 BEDS$1,896+
Andrews Ridge Apartments
5635 Regency Park Ct, Suitland, MD 20746 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,194+1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,563+3 BEDS$2,245+
Lighthouse at Twin Lakes Apartment Homes
11932 Twinlakes Dr, Beltsville, MD 20705 -
|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,569+3 BEDS$2,167+
Willow Lake Apartment Homes
13010 Old Stage Coach Rd, Laurel, MD 20708 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,310+Base Rent$1,305 - $4,619Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $2,595
Mount Vernon Square Apartment Homes
2722 Arlington Dr, Alexandria, VA 22306 -
Price Drop. $255 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,527+1 BED$1,547+2 BEDS$2,067+3 BEDS$2,477+Base Rent$1,515 - $2,590Required Monthly Fees$12Total Monthly Price$1,527 - $2,602
Tysons View
2206 Pimmit Run Ln, Falls Church, VA 22043 -
Price Drop. $438 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,382+1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,888+Base Rent$1,365 - $2,530Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,382 - $2,423
Union Heights
1676 Maryland Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,781+1 BED$1,868+2 BEDS$2,741+
Waterside Towers
907 6th St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Price Drop. $275 OffSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$3,553+
The Berkshire Apartments
4201 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,129+2 BEDS$2,599+3 BEDS$3,319+Base Rent$2,129 - $3,699Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,129 - $3,699- 12 Month Lease
Merrifield at Dunn Loring Station Apartments
8130 Prescott Dr, Vienna, VA 22180 -
Price Drop. $263 Off|
-
Discounts|
-
|1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$1,857+
Montgomery Trace Apartment Homes
14120 Grand Pre Rd, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
|STUDIO$2,080+1 BED$2,278+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$4,385+
Bell at the Pike
11550 Old Georgetown Rd, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Price Drop. $457 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$1,889+3 BEDS$2,544+
Vistas of Annandale
7931 Patriot Dr, Annandale, VA 22003 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,890+
Oaks at Oxon Hill
5400 Livingston Rd, Oxon Hill, MD 20745 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,977+2 BEDS$2,622+3 BEDS$3,157+Base Rent$1,885 - $3,758Required Monthly Fees$92Total Monthly Price$1,977 - $3,850
Avalon at Arlington Square
2350 26th Ct, Arlington, VA 22206 -
Price Drop. $420 Off|STUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,331+2 BEDS$3,111+
The Garrett
150 I St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,602+1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$4,331+Base Rent$2,529 - $5,209Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,565 - $5,245
Cecil
8015 Old Georgetown Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,168+2 BEDS$3,645+Base Rent$1,873 - $7,442Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,895 - $6,059
Market House
1240 3rd St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $332 Off|1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$3,551+3 BEDS$5,411+
The MO
440 Penn St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,637+1 BED$1,871+2 BEDS$2,422+3 BEDS$3,927+Base Rent$1,540 - $3,830Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,637 - $3,927
The Quill by Alta
1900 S Hanover St, Baltimore, MD 21230 -
STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,650+
Redwood Campus Center, LLC
300 W Redwood St, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
Price Drop. $619 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,724+3 BEDS$2,290+
Ashlawn at Southern Towers
4921 Seminary Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$3,899+
Three Collective
5205 Leesburg Pike, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,865+1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,620+Base Rent$1,865 - $3,830Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,865 - $3,830
Banner Lane
44 Banner Ln, Washington, DC 20001 -
Price Drop. $700 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,373+2 BEDS$3,619+3 BEDS$9,004+Base Rent$2,364 - $9,013Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,373 - $9,022
Upton Place
4000 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,970+1 BED$2,303+2 BEDS$2,943+Base Rent$1,963 - $4,763Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,970 - $3,771
The Rae
10401 Motor City Dr, Bethesda, MD 20817