- North Atlanta Apartments
- Cambridge-Morgan Falls Townhomes Apartments
- North Fulton Apartments
- Woodland Trails Apartments
- Downtown Atlanta Apartments
- Garrison Oaks Apartments
- Northlake Apartments
- Independence Square Apartments
- Devonwood Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Coleman Village in Roswell, GA
-
STUDIO$1,820+1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,940+3 BEDS$3,800+
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,223+
The Delaney at East Park
1880 Maple Dr NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
|3 BEDS$2,395+4 BEDS$2,950+
Parkview Place
5100 Denali Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30087 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,888+
The Jayne
3108 McGinnis Ferry Rd, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$2,023+3 BEDS$2,423+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,623 - $2,823
Marlowe Brookwood
3753 Austell Rd SW, Austell, GA 30106 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,295+
Ascend at Carlton
2301 Carlton Pky, Douglasville, GA 30135 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,405+Base Rent$1,553 - $2,580Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,553 - $2,580
Birch House
1165 Ballpark Ln, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$3,177+
Ilion
1960 Spectrum Cir SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,231+
The Breck
1335 Indian Trail Liburn Rd NW, Norcross, GA 30093 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,615+
The Tomlin Luxury Apartments
2250 Oak Rd, Snellville, GA 30078 -
Price Drop. $575 Off|STUDIO$1,925+1 BED$2,735+2 BEDS$4,295+3 BEDS$17,590+
The Juniper
1081 Juniper St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,755+1 BED$1,943+2 BEDS$2,614+3 BEDS$3,647+
Manor Chamblee
5180 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $655 Off1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,840+
Constellation Park
2651 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$1,918+
Preston Pointe at Windermere
3100 Preston Pointe Way, Cumming, GA 30041 -
|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,982+2 BEDS$3,028+3 BEDS$4,132+Base Rent$1,915 - $4,868Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,982 - $4,935
AMLI Brookhaven
1400 Lake Hearn Dr, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,040+3 BEDS$3,530+
The Upton
430 Englewood Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30315 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,154+
Madison Trails
745 Scenic Hwy, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Price Drop. $226 Off|1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,764+3 BEDS$2,299+
Madison Overlook
591 Jackie Moore Ln, Canton, GA 30114 -
Price Drop. $413 Off|STUDIO$1,401+1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$1,906+
The Lookout O4W
180 Jackson St NE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$2,150+
Artistry at Bethesda Park
156 Bethesda Church Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,337+1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$2,010+
Platform Grant Park
290 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,088+3 BEDS$1,627+
The Wynne
3497 Meadowglen Village Ln, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Price Drop. $641 Off|STUDIO$1,314+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,672+
Sentral West Midtown at Star Metals
1055 Brady Ave, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $244 Off|STUDIO$1,714+1 BED$1,882+2 BEDS$2,502+3 BEDS$2,875+
Abberly Skye Apartment Homes
2550 Blackmon Dr, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,693+2 BEDS$2,609+3 BEDS$3,153+Base Rent$1,688 - $4,252Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,693 - $4,257
AMLI Lenox
3478 Lakeside Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,502+1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,537+3 BEDS$3,892+
Gentry
3172 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $866 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,829+1 BED$2,123+2 BEDS$2,884+3 BEDS$4,488+Base Rent$1,639 - $5,018Required Monthly Fees$190Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,829 - $5,208
Novel Midtown
1140 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
|1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,285+
The Archer In Acworth
5360 Cherokee St, Acworth, GA 30101 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,886+1 BED$2,112+2 BEDS$2,722+3 BEDS$4,290+Base Rent$1,821 - $4,395Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,886 - $4,460
Alta Porter on Peachtree
3930 Peachtree Rd NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,678+3 BEDS$1,807+
Sweetwater Vista
1905 Riverside Pky, Douglasville, GA 30135 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,414+1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$2,139+
Bexley Summerhill
720 Hank Aaron Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30315 -
Price Drop. $534 Off|STUDIO$1,483+1 BED$1,708+2 BEDS$2,218+
MAA West Midtown
1330 Fairmont Ave NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$2,082+3 BEDS$2,452+Base Rent$1,484 - $2,869Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$1,497 - $2,882
Linz Holly Springs
4501 Holly Springs Pky, Canton, GA 30115 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,207+2 BEDS$1,611+3 BEDS$2,170+
Valera Riverside
1551 Riverside Pky, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,859+3 BEDS$2,459+Base Rent$1,445 - $4,518Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,559
Whitby
550 Webb Ginn House Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,695+
The Statesman
1600 Ronald Reagan Blvd, Cumming, GA 30041 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,775+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$3,190+
Citizen on the Beltline
665 Auburn Ave, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $622 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,732+2 BEDS$2,103+3 BEDS$3,190+Base Rent$1,305 - $3,268Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,370 - $3,333
Broadstone 2Thirty
230 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,599+Base Rent$1,209 - $1,774Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,209 - $1,774
Sylvan Tributary
1851 Market St, Douglasville, GA 30135 -
Price Drop. $321 Off|1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$2,256+3 BEDS$2,714+
The Row at Barrett
2650 Cobb Place Ln NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
Coleman Village in Roswell, GA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 52,014 apartments near Coleman Village Mall in Roswell, GA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Coleman Village Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Roswell, GA!
Education