Apartments for Rent near Lawrenceville Crossings Shopping Center in Lawrenceville, GA
-
STUDIO$1,820+1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,940+3 BEDS$3,800+
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,430+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,605Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,605
Birch House
1165 Ballpark Ln, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,210+
The Breck
1335 Indian Trail Liburn Rd NW, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $254 Off1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,074+
Preston Pointe at Windermere
3100 Preston Pointe Way, Cumming, GA 30041 -
|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,985+3 BEDS$2,499+
The Tomlin Luxury Apartments
2250 Oak Rd, Snellville, GA 30078 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,680+1 BED$2,001+2 BEDS$2,714+3 BEDS$3,647+
Manor Chamblee
5180 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $430 Off1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,840+
Constellation Park
2651 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Good Value|3 BEDS$2,495+4 BEDS$3,000+
Parkview Place
5100 Denali Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30087 -
2 Months Free|
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,299+
Creekstone at 316
2583 Davis Rock Dr, Dacula, GA 30019 -
Price Drop. $241 Off|1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,679+3 BEDS$2,249+
Madison Trails
745 Scenic Hwy, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,180+
Artistry at Bethesda Park
156 Bethesda Church Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$892+2 BEDS$1,052+3 BEDS$1,627+
The Wynne
3497 Meadowglen Village Ln, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,891+2 BEDS$2,962+3 BEDS$4,066+Base Rent$1,824 - $4,868Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,891 - $4,869
AMLI Brookhaven
1400 Lake Hearn Dr, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,762+2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$3,761+
Vela Park
1881 2nd Ave, Decatur, GA 30032 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,461+2 BEDS$1,840+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,006Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,461 - $2,042
The Stafford
91 Market St, Bethlehem, GA 30620 -
Price Drop. $462 Off|1 BED$1,664+2 BEDS$2,038+3 BEDS$2,542+
Union Eleven
1155 Lavista Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
STUDIO$1,584+1 BED$1,681+2 BEDS$2,080+
Hewer at the Crossing
4160 Coal Mountain Dr, Cumming, GA 30028 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,485+Base Rent$1,650 - $2,450Required Monthly Fees$35 - $65Total Monthly Price$1,685 - $2,515
Abri At West Iris
2025 W Iris Dr SE, Conyers, GA 30013 -
2 Months Free2 BEDS$1,569
Pointe Grand Willowbrook at Winder
101 Point Grande Way, Bethlehem, GA 30620 -
Price Drop. $975 Off1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,975+3 BEDS$3,800+
Waterside at Lake Lanier
3000 Lanier Waterside Dr, Buford, GA 30518 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,428+3 BEDS$1,688+
MAA Lake Lanier
1701 Dawsonville Hwy, Gainesville, GA 30501 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,914+Base Rent$1,435 - $2,060Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,484 - $2,109
IMT Stoneleigh at Deerfield
1800 Deerfield Point, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
STUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$1,999+
Rosemont Chamblee
3311 Flowers Rd S, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,377+3 BEDS$1,953+Base Rent$1,224 - $1,947Required Monthly Fees$16Total Monthly Price$1,240 - $1,963
Lealand Place
2945 Cruse Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$1,265
Montrose Berkeley Lake
3750 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,625+
Rosemont Berkeley Lake
3475 Pleasant Hill Rd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,442+1 BED$1,562+2 BEDS$1,997+Base Rent$1,365 - $8,955Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$1,442 - $9,032
Cortland at Phipps Plaza
707 Park Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Price Drop. $670 Off|1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$2,421+3 BEDS$2,827+
Abberly Onyx Apartment Homes
2532 N Decatur Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Price Drop. $227 Off|1 BED$1,161+2 BEDS$1,505+
Madison Brookhaven
3078 Clairmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,175+
MAA Gardens
1020 Lenox Park Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,545+
The Jaxon
4659 Dawson Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30340 -
Price Drop. $236 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,864+
The Windward
905 Lake Union Hill Way, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Price Drop. $370 Off|1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,499+
The Oxford Apartments
3400 Club Lakes Pky, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,012+2 BEDS$1,381+
Arbors At Winters Chapel
4335 Winters Chapel Rd, Atlanta, GA 30360 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$2,110+
Morgans Landing
7843 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,968+Base Rent$1,353 - $6,908Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $5,993
Cortland at Armour Yards
415 NE Armour Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $198 Off|1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,696+
Verdant Peachtree Creek
3001 Northeast Expy, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,372+
Terra at Norcross
3600 Park Colony Dr, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,345+
Regency Square
3250 Mercer University Dr, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|1 BED$1,051+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,599+
Rosemont Dunwoody
501 Northridge Rd, Atlanta, GA 30350
Lawrenceville Crossings Shopping Center in Lawrenceville, GA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 31,692 apartments near Lawrenceville Crossings Shopping Center Mall in Lawrenceville, GA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Lawrenceville Crossings Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Lawrenceville, GA!
Education