Apartments for Rent near Lawrenceville Crossings Shopping Center in Lawrenceville, GA - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $164 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,172+2 BEDS$1,595+Base Rent$1,162 - $5,927Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,172 - $5,937
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,568+2 BEDS$1,914+3 BEDS$2,367+
The Kinsley at Perimeter Center
1265 Mount Vernon Hwy, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,011+3 BEDS$2,448+Base Rent$1,581 - $4,031Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,635 - $2,538
Westmount at Ashwood
1000 Ashwood Pky, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,587+2 BEDS$1,768+
The Quinn at Perimeter
8 Perimeter Ctr E, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|2 BEDS$1,492+3 BEDS$1,726+
Alexander Crossing Apartments & Townhomes
100 Alexander Xing, Loganville, GA 30052 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,885+1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$2,755+3 BEDS$7,345+
The Residence Buckhead Atlanta
297 E Paces Ferry Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $233 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,532+Base Rent$1,496 - $10,887Required Monthly Fees$137Total Monthly Price$1,633 - $11,024
Cortland Peachtree Battle
2420 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,281+
Echo Ridge at Suwanee
1460 Distribution Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Price Drop. $406 Off2 BEDS$1,437+3 BEDS$1,653+
The Square at Lawrenceville
255 Honeysuckle Cir, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,695+
MAA Briarcliff
500 Briarvista Way, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,170+1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$2,055+
The Strand at Lenox
3200 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,437+
92 West Paces Luxury Apartments
92 W Paces Ferry Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,692+1 BED$1,886+2 BEDS$2,317+3 BEDS$6,141+Base Rent$1,692 - $10,396Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,692 - $10,396
Hanover Buckhead Village
3150 Roswell Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $187 Off|2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,795+4 BEDS$2,202+
The Lake House at Martins Landing
1500 Harbor Landing, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,561+2 BEDS$2,082+Base Rent$1,477 - $5,537Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,561 - $2,751
Gables Montclair
100 Ladson Ct, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,605+
Parkside Apartments
3214 Valley Bluff Dr, Doraville, GA 30340 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,816+Base Rent$1,375 - $6,195Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $1,911
Cortland 3131
3131 N Druid Hills Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,215+
Summit Crossing
3920 Ivy Summit Ct, Cumming, GA 30041 -
Price Drop. $197 Off|STUDIO$1,309+1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,414+3 BEDS$2,308+
Willowest in Lindbergh
485 Lindbergh Pl NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,322+3 BEDS$3,901+Base Rent$1,634 - $8,711Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $3,901
The Oliver Chamblee
5193 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,723+1 BED$1,782+2 BEDS$3,265+3 BEDS$4,587+
Emory Point
855 Emory Point Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $336 Off|1 BED$820+2 BEDS$1,075+
The Carter 4250
4250 Jimmy Carter Blvd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $352 Off|1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$2,384+
Nora 3200
3200 Oakwood Village, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Good Value|1 BED$994+2 BEDS$1,179+3 BEDS$2,356+
INDIGO
2515 Northeast Expy NE, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$985+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,180+3 BEDS$1,645+
Norcross Crossing
3400 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $197 Off|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,387+3 BEDS$1,717+
Wesley Stonecrest Apartments at Lithonia
100 Wesley Stonecrest Cir, Stonecrest, GA 30038 -
Price Drop. $241 Off|1 BED$959+2 BEDS$1,157+3 BEDS$1,628+
Belle Vista Apartments
100 Camellia Ln, Lithonia, GA 30058 -
1 BED$1,004+2 BEDS$1,140+3 BEDS$1,585+
Lake St. James
50 St James Dr, Conyers, GA 30094 -
Price Drop. $468 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$2,475+Base Rent$1,270 - $2,503Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,332 - $2,565
Decatur Highlands
10 Highland Lake Cir, Decatur, GA 30033 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,763+
Wesley Providence Apartments at Stonecrest
100 Wesley Providence Pky, Stonecrest, GA 30038 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,189+
Shores on Sweetwater
3525 Club Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $569 Off1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,821+3 BEDS$3,009+
Woodhaven at Park Bridge Apartments
15000 Parkview Ln, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,536+2 BEDS$1,742+Base Rent$1,529 - $6,757Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,536 - $6,764
Avana Twenty9
2334 Fuller Way, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|1 BED$1,012+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,729+
Walden Brook Apartments
100 Walden Brook Dr, Lithonia, GA 30038 -
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,439+1 BED$909+2 BEDS$1,309+Base Rent$892 - $7,063Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$909 - $7,080
Avana Chase
6280 S Norcross Tucker Rd, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Price Drop. $209 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,353+3 BEDS$1,752+Base Rent$1,335 - $1,954Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,353 - $1,972
Somerset at the Crossing
100 Summerwalk Pky, Tucker, GA 30084 -
|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,582+3 BEDS$1,902+
Marquis at Perimeter Center
57 Trowbridge Lake Rd, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $359 Off|1 BED$914+2 BEDS$1,059+3 BEDS$1,503+
The Legacy at Druid Hills
1491 N Druid Valley Dr, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,867+2 BEDS$2,202+Base Rent$1,788 - $2,319Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,867 - $2,398
Tremont
3645 Habersham Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $364 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$1,838+3 BEDS$2,308+Base Rent$1,583 - $2,957Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,632 - $2,428
Andover at Johns Creek
10840 State Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30022