Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lawrenceville Crossings Shopping Center in Lawrenceville, GA - Page 3

31,694 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $146 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,130+
    2 BEDS
    $1,764+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,130 - $1,853
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,853

    Dunwoody Ridge

    7227 NE Peachtree Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30328
    (855) 477-0384
  2. Price Drop. $296 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,308+
    2 BEDS
    $1,728+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,308 - $2,395
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,210

    Calibre Woods

    2075 Lavista Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
    (470) 558-0818
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,555+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,124 - $1,985
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,985

    Calibre Springs

    800 Lake Placid Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30342
    (470) 885-8813
  4. Price Drop. $195 Off
    1 BED
    $1,354+
    2 BEDS
    $1,618+
    3 BEDS
    $2,267+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,244 - $4,795
    Required Monthly Fees$110 - $149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,354 - $2,396

    The Quinn Sugarloaf

    100 Woodiron Dr, Duluth, GA 30097
    (470) 589-5196
  5. Price Drop. $175 Off
    1 BED
    $1,269+
    2 BEDS
    $1,189+
    3 BEDS
    $1,427+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,083 - $2,111
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,189 - $1,680

    Reserve at Peachtree Corners

    3495 Jones Mill Rd, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092
    (470) 613-6982
  6. STUDIO
    $1,237+
    1 BED
    $1,220+
    2 BEDS
    $1,526+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,213 - $9,403
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,220 - $9,410

    Avana Dunwoody

    10 Gentrys Walk, Atlanta, GA 30341
    (678) 996-5414
  7. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,264
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,524
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,264 - $1,589

    Hairston Woods

    1173 N Hairston Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083
    (470) 329-7539
  8. Price Drop. $180 Off
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    3 BEDS
    $1,820+

    Foundry Duluth

    3350 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096
    (470) 589-5531
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,272+
    2 BEDS
    $1,597+
    3 BEDS
    $1,817+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $2,810
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,272 - $2,852

    Holland Park

    1175 McKendree Church Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
    (706) 702-2155
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,385+
    1 BED
    $1,410+
    2 BEDS
    $2,000+
    3 BEDS
    $2,325+

    MAA Lenox

    600 Phipps Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 823-8404
  11. Price Drop. $174 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,369+
    1 BED
    $1,426+
    2 BEDS
    $1,553+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,339 - $5,958
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,369 - $5,988

    Avana on Main

    508 Main St NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (678) 884-4507
  12. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,706+
    2 BEDS
    $1,967+
    3 BEDS
    $2,604+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,634 - $9,614
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Total Monthly Price$1,706 - $7,105

    Cortland North Brookhaven

    2432 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (706) 709-0946
  13. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,581+
    1 BED
    $1,865+
    2 BEDS
    $2,331+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,502 - $5,943
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,581 - $3,924

    1133 on the Square

    133 Commerce Dr, Decatur, GA 30030
    (470) 944-5686
  14. |
    STUDIO
    $1,187+
    1 BED
    $1,337+
    2 BEDS
    $1,502+
    3 BEDS
    $1,992+

    The Brooke

    2500 Shallowford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30345
    (470) 944-5349
  15. |
    1 BED
    $1,826+
    2 BEDS
    $2,393+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,821 - $3,717
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,826 - $3,718

    AMLI North Point

    9000 Beaver Creek Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022
    (706) 928-8430
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.