Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Club Drive Plaza in Lawrenceville, GA

46,611 Rentals
  1. STUDIO
    $1,820+
    1 BED
    $2,020+
    2 BEDS
    $2,940+
    3 BEDS
    $3,800+

    HALO

    743 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030
    (470) 649-5172
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,805+
    1 BED
    $2,001+
    2 BEDS
    $2,614+
    3 BEDS
    $3,647+

    Manor Chamblee

    5180 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (786) 673-9173
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,990+
    3 BEDS
    $2,430+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,605
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,605

    Birch House

    1165 Ballpark Ln, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
    (470) 616-5173
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,899+
    2 BEDS
    $2,199+
    3 BEDS
    $3,243+

    Ilion

    1960 Spectrum Cir SE, Marietta, GA 30067
    (470) 944-5880
  5. Price Drop. $575 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,925+
    1 BED
    $2,735+
    2 BEDS
    $4,295+
    3 BEDS
    $17,590+

    The Juniper

    1081 Juniper St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (855) 576-1621
  6. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,555+
    2 BEDS
    $2,175+

    The Jayne

    3108 McGinnis Ferry Rd, Suwanee, GA 30024
    (470) 431-1375
  7. Price Drop. $280 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,154+
    2 BEDS
    $1,210+

    The Breck

    1335 Indian Trail Liburn Rd NW, Norcross, GA 30093
    (762) 254-3310
  8. Price Drop. $241 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,489+
    2 BEDS
    $1,679+
    3 BEDS
    $2,249+

    Madison Trails

    745 Scenic Hwy, Lawrenceville, GA 30046
    (470) 598-5788
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,891+
    2 BEDS
    $2,962+
    3 BEDS
    $4,066+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,824 - $4,868
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,891 - $4,869

    AMLI Brookhaven

    1400 Lake Hearn Dr, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (877) 455-8481
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,525+
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $2,040+
    3 BEDS
    $3,530+

    The Upton

    430 Englewood Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30315
    (470) 664-5929
  11. Price Drop. $240 Off
    1 BED
    $892+
    2 BEDS
    $1,052+
    3 BEDS
    $1,627+

    The Wynne

    3497 Meadowglen Village Ln, Doraville, GA 30340
    (706) 709-0560
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,479+
    1 BED
    $1,935+
    2 BEDS
    $2,578+
    3 BEDS
    $3,869+

    Gentry

    3172 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (844) 554-2304
  13. Price Drop. $866 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,844+
    1 BED
    $2,396+
    2 BEDS
    $2,960+
    3 BEDS
    $4,188+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,654 - $5,094
    Required Monthly Fees$190
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,844 - $5,284

    Novel Midtown

    1140 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-3823
  14. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,886+
    1 BED
    $2,112+
    2 BEDS
    $2,720+
    3 BEDS
    $4,290+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,821 - $4,395
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,886 - $4,460

    Alta Porter on Peachtree

    3930 Peachtree Rd NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (470) 279-5569
  15. Price Drop. $504 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,449+
    2 BEDS
    $1,798+
    3 BEDS
    $2,103+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,257 - $2,742
    Required Monthly Fees$192
    Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,124

    Arden

    900 Great Forest Way, Oakwood, GA 30566
    (678) 383-1566
  16. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,515+
    2 BEDS
    $1,859+
    3 BEDS
    $2,410+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,455 - $4,460
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,535

    Whitby

    550 Webb Ginn House Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30045
    (470) 823-7761
  17. Price Drop. $385 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,320+
    1 BED
    $1,732+
    2 BEDS
    $2,083+
    3 BEDS
    $3,190+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,255 - $3,268
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $3,333

    Broadstone 2Thirty

    230 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 264-8780
  18. Price Drop. $446 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,509+
    2 BEDS
    $1,775+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,424 - $3,741
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,509 - $2,296

    Aura Creekside Apartments

    4805 Creek Cir, Cumming, GA 30028
    (877) 587-4590
  19. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,643+
    1 BED
    $1,628+
    2 BEDS
    $2,193+
    3 BEDS
    $2,533+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $2,890
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,628 - $3,008

    Elan Satellite Place

    3100 Commerce Ave NW, Duluth, GA 30096
    (470) 802-3388
  20. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,536+
    1 BED
    $1,541+
    2 BEDS
    $2,261+
    3 BEDS
    $3,126+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,490 - $5,787
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,536 - $3,146

    Tallulah

    2495 Cumberland Mall SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (929) 552-8631
  21. Price Drop. $345 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,231+
    1 BED
    $1,301+
    2 BEDS
    $1,601+
    3 BEDS
    $2,101+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125 - $2,255
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,231 - $2,361

    Ava Oakwood

    6000 Ava Ave, Gainesville, GA 30504
    (470) 665-3493
  22. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,551+
    2 BEDS
    $1,790+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,501 - $2,006
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,551 - $2,042

    The Stafford

    91 Market St, Bethlehem, GA 30620
    (470) 397-4945
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Club Drive Plaza in Lawrenceville, GA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 46,611 apartments near Club Drive Plaza Mall in Lawrenceville, GA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Club Drive Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Lawrenceville, GA!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters