Apartments for Rent in Norcross, GA
-
Price Drop. $280 Off|1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,210+
-
Price Drop. $196 Off|1 BED$1,257+2 BEDS$1,409+3 BEDS$2,044+
Oakwood Vista
100 Ardsley Pl, Norcross, GA 30093 -
2 Months Free1 BED$974+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,766+
Rosemont Brook Hollow
100 Chase Common Dr, Norcross, GA 30071 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,089+3 BEDS$1,595+
Canopy Glen
1635 Pirkle Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,372+
Terra at Norcross
3600 Park Colony Dr, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,609+1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$2,454+Base Rent$1,500 - $3,145Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$1,609 - $3,254
Broadstone Peachtree Corners
5672 Peachtree Pky, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|1 BED$820+2 BEDS$1,070+
The Carter 4250
4250 Jimmy Carter Blvd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Good Value|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,239+
Willow Trail Apartments
1500 Willow Trail Dr, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $209 Off1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,221+3 BEDS$1,591+
Elliot Gwinnett Place
4025 Arc Way, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Good Value1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,221+3 BEDS$1,575+
Elliot Norcross
1355 Graves Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $178 Off|1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,827+
Gwinnett Pointe
1300 Beaver Ruin Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$858+2 BEDS$998+3 BEDS$1,527+
Elevate at Jackson Creek
3201 Sunrise Village Ln, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,556+1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$1,902+3 BEDS$2,554+Base Rent$1,416 - $5,993Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,487 - $2,554
Broadstone Junction
500 Thrasher St NW, Norcross, GA 30071 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,909+Base Rent$1,265 - $2,134Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,244
The Clara by Broadstone
5420 Buford Hwy, Norcross, GA 30071 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,246+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,970+
Ellington Woods
1359 Beaver Ruin Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,422+
Arbor Mill Apartments at Norcross
1850 Graves Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,320+3 BEDS$1,460+4 BEDS$1,975+
KRC Hilltops
5651 Brook Hollow Pky, Norcross, GA 30071 -
Price Drop. $333 Off|1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,141+3 BEDS$1,671+
Las Palmas Apartments
1 Seasons Pkwy, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,906+3 BEDS$2,425+
The Darnell
4270 Phil Niekro Pky, Norcross, GA 30093 -
|STUDIO$1,460+1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,599+
The Perry Residences
6885 Jimmy Carter Blvd, Norcross, GA 30071 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,830+1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,840+Base Rent$1,730 - $3,455Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,830 - $3,555
Solis Peachtree Corners
4936 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,547+2 BEDS$2,186+Base Rent$1,490 - $8,790Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,547 - $8,379
Cortland Peachtree Corners
510 Guthridge Ct, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $219 Off|1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,181+3 BEDS$1,531+
Corners at 1700
1700 Hunter Ridge Ln NW, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,534+3 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,284 - $2,436Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,284 - $2,436
Bridgewater
1500 Ridge Brook Tr., Duluth, GA 30096 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,338+3 BEDS$2,066+
Halston Paces Crossing
4300 Jimmy Carter Blvd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $192 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,007+2 BEDS$1,419+3 BEDS$1,795+Base Rent$977 - $1,865Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,007 - $1,895
Indian Trail Apartments
1100 Indian Trail Lilburn Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $164 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,093+2 BEDS$1,266+3 BEDS$1,779+
Grove Point
4350 Jimmy Carter Blvd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,373+3 BEDS$1,880+
The Reserve at Gwinnett
1780 Graves Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Good Value1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$2,087+3 BEDS$2,573+
The Brunswick
141 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Norcross, GA 30071 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,445+
Grove at Stonebrook Apartments and Townhomes
1405 Beaver Ruin Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,700+
Hampton Woods
1800 Hampton Xing, Norcross, GA 30093 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,100+Stanford Village
5375 Stanford Village Ln NW, Norcross, GA 30071 -
Price Drop. $301 Off1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,400+Avenues at Holcomb Bridge
3383 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,799+
The Chelsea
5940 Singleton Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Sage 5430 Senior Apartments
5430 Buford Hwy, Norcross, GA 30071 -
-
Norcross at a Glance
Norcross, GA Apartments for Rent
Norcross is a historic city in Gwinnett County, chartered in 1870 and named after Jonathan Norcross, a former Atlanta mayor and railroad official who helped establish the area's early transportation connections. Located about 15 miles northeast of Atlanta, this city of over 17,000 residents features a preserved downtown district with architecture dating back to the 1870s. Those searching for apartments for rent in Norcross will discover a range of housing options, from contemporary apartment communities to townhomes, with easy access to both local amenities and the broader Atlanta metropolitan area.