Apartments for Rent near Holland Point in Buford, GA - Page 6
-
|STUDIO$1,565+1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$2,159+
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$2,186+Base Rent$1,462 - $8,722Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $8,379
Cortland Peachtree Corners
510 Guthridge Ct, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$2,865+
The Deco at 5211
5211 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $186 Off1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,369+3 BEDS$1,799+
Century New Holland
100 Foothills Pky NE, Gainesville, GA 30501 -
|1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$3,265+
Sugarloaf Walk Apartments
2200 Duluth Hwy, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,941+2 BEDS$2,611+Base Rent$1,895 - $10,198Required Monthly Fees$46Total Monthly Price$1,941 - $9,714
Attiva Peachtree
5255 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Good Value1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$1,950+
Crossings of Dawsonville
117 Dawson Ave, Dawsonville, GA 30534 -
|1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$2,165+3 BEDS$2,734+
The Catherine
11042 Alpharetta Hwy, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $414 Off|1 BED$1,471+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,547+
The Local Sugar Hill Apartments
5010 W Broad St, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,612+2 BEDS$2,241+3 BEDS$2,911+Base Rent$1,549 - $3,284Required Monthly Fees$63Total Monthly Price$1,612 - $3,347
Camden Alpharetta
6405 Rex Ln, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Price Drop. $458 Off|STUDIO$1,642+1 BED$1,974+2 BEDS$2,173+3 BEDS$3,235+
The Linc Brookhaven
4150 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$1,795+
Riva Apartments
4685 Chamblee Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,575+4 BEDS$2,510+
Crossing at Henderson Mill
3340 Lansbury Village Dr, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,346+2 BEDS$3,429+Base Rent$2,278 - $7,376Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,346 - $4,865
Amorance
2001 Commerce St, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$2,329+3 BEDS$2,499+Base Rent$1,375 - $2,470Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,429 - $2,499
IMT Alpharetta
3500 N Point Pky, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Price Drop. $355 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,620+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,545Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,635
Solis Gainesville
1000 Rea Dr, Gainesville, GA 30501 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,011+3 BEDS$2,677+Base Rent$1,606 - $4,084Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,660 - $2,767
Westmount at Ashwood
1000 Ashwood Pky, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Price Drop. $499 Off|1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,745+
River Vista
9200 Roberts Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,494+1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$1,852+Base Rent$1,456 - $3,606Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$1,494 - $3,311
The Wren Apartments
305 Collins Industrial Way, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $170 OffSTUDIO$985+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,145+3 BEDS$1,595+
Norcross Crossing
3400 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $145 Off|1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,905+
The Columns at Pilgrim Mill
2090 Columns Dr, Cumming, GA 30041 -
Price Drop. $345 Off2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$1,765+
The Columns at Lake Ridge
3900 Lake Ridge Ln, Dunwoody, GA 30338 -
Price Drop. $341 Off|1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,239+3 BEDS$1,679+
ReNew Dunwoody
501 N River Pky, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,942+3 BEDS$2,425+
The Darnell
4270 Phil Niekro Pky, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,129+3 BEDS$2,389+
Aventon Gwynn
1224 Old Peachtree Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,745+4 BEDS$2,202+
The Lake House at Martins Landing
1500 Harbor Landing, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $297 Off|1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$1,508+3 BEDS$2,151+
The Edison Sugarloaf Apartments
1399 Herrington Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $375 Off1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,559+
Argento at Sugarloaf
80 Lawrenceville Suwanee Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $274 Off|
-
Price Drop. $330 Off|2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,350+4 BEDS$2,440+
Tessa Barrow Crossing Townhomes
116 Dolcetto Dr, Winder, GA 30680 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$768+2 BEDS$910+3 BEDS$1,049+
The Clara
1281 Brockett Rd, Clarkston, GA 30021 -
Discounts3 BEDS$1,940
The Collection Clark Farms