Apartments for Rent near Holland Point in Buford, GA - Page 4
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,545+4 BEDS$2,865+Base Rent$2,450 - $3,470Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,545 - $3,565
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,815+1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$2,065+3 BEDS$2,610+
The Heights Lawrenceville
676 Buford Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$2,007+
Oaks at Sugarloaf
5375 Sugarloaf Pky, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $126 Off1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,970+
Ellington Woods
1359 Beaver Ruin Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,443+3 BEDS$1,953+
Marquis at Sugarloaf
2200 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $195 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,683+3 BEDS$2,266+Base Rent$1,288 - $5,104Required Monthly Fees$110 - $149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,398 - $2,541
The Quinn Sugarloaf
100 Woodiron Dr, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,161+2 BEDS$1,179+3 BEDS$1,433+Base Rent$1,083 - $2,111Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,161 - $1,680
Reserve at Peachtree Corners
3495 Jones Mill Rd, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Good Value1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,390+
The Pointe at Canyon Ridge Apartments
8350 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $199 Off|1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$1,159+3 BEDS$1,671+
Las Palmas Apartments
1 Seasons Pkwy, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,337+1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,512+Base Rent$1,203 - $9,313Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,322 - $9,432
Avana Dunwoody
10 Gentrys Walk, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,422+
Arbor Mill Apartments at Norcross
1850 Graves Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,264Base Rent$1,199 - $1,524Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,264 - $1,589
Hairston Woods
1173 N Hairston Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,795+
Foundry Duluth
3350 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $370 Off1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,669+
Golden Gate Townhomes
1 Chatfield Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,041+2 BEDS$1,336+
Edgewater at Sandy Springs
7600 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,552+3 BEDS$1,817+Base Rent$1,190 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,232 - $2,852
Holland Park
1175 McKendree Church Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$1,967+3 BEDS$2,604+Base Rent$1,625 - $9,867Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,697 - $7,105
Cortland North Brookhaven
2432 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $228 Off|1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,631+3 BEDS$2,121+
The Pointe at Preston Ridge
950 Executive Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Price Drop. $189 Off|STUDIO$1,041+1 BED$1,242+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$1,924+
The Brooke
2500 Shallowford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Price Drop. $224 Off|1 BED$1,087+2 BEDS$1,301+3 BEDS$2,002+
Wesley Place Apartments at Lawrenceville
3250 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,807+2 BEDS$2,132+Base Rent$1,802 - $3,794Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,807 - $3,795
AMLI North Point
9000 Beaver Creek Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,229+
The Heights at Dunwoody
2103 Asbury Sq, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
Price Drop. $318 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,796+Base Rent$1,244 - $6,207Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,385 - $6,348
Avana City North
3421 Northlake Pky NE, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$2,152+3 BEDS$2,367+
The Kinsley at Perimeter Center
1265 Mount Vernon Hwy, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,587+2 BEDS$1,788+
The Quinn at Perimeter
8 Perimeter Ctr E, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|2 BEDS$1,492+3 BEDS$1,726+
Alexander Crossing Apartments & Townhomes
100 Alexander Xing, Loganville, GA 30052 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,221+
Echo Ridge at Suwanee
1460 Distribution Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Price Drop. $382 Off2 BEDS$1,437+3 BEDS$1,653+
The Square at Lawrenceville
255 Honeysuckle Cir, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Discounts|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,672+
Parkside Apartments
3214 Valley Bluff Dr, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Price Drop. $173 Off1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$2,350+
Summit Crossing
3920 Ivy Summit Ct, Cumming, GA 30041 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$2,332+3 BEDS$3,901+Base Rent$1,645 - $8,297Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,711 - $3,901
The Oliver Chamblee
5193 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $324 Off|1 BED$820+2 BEDS$1,020+
The Carter 4250
4250 Jimmy Carter Blvd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $352 Off|1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$2,384+
Nora 3200
3200 Oakwood Village, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $197 Off|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,194+
Shores on Sweetwater
3525 Club Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $569 Off1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,766+3 BEDS$3,004+
Woodhaven at Park Bridge Apartments
15000 Parkview Ln, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$1,857+Base Rent$1,467 - $7,013Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,508 - $7,054
Avana Twenty9
2334 Fuller Way, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$966+1 BED$988+2 BEDS$1,368+Base Rent$925 - $7,202Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$966 - $7,243
Avana Chase
6280 S Norcross Tucker Rd, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$1,353+3 BEDS$1,752+Base Rent$1,335 - $1,930Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,353 - $1,948
Somerset at the Crossing
100 Summerwalk Pky, Tucker, GA 30084 -
|1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,902+
Marquis at Perimeter Center
57 Trowbridge Lake Rd, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $364 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$1,901+3 BEDS$2,507+Base Rent$1,565 - $3,171Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,606 - $2,607
Andover at Johns Creek
10840 State Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30022