Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Pebble Creek Collection in Tampa, FL

22,417 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,730+
    3 BEDS
    $2,055+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $2,355
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,355

    Aberdeen Luxury Apartments

    1240 Aberdeen Orchard Way, Lakeland, FL 33809
    (863) 279-4101
  2. Price Drop. $223 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,509+
    2 BEDS
    $1,717+
    3 BEDS
    $1,921+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,468 - $1,880
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,509 - $1,921

    Town Center At Lakeside Village

    1555 Village Center Dr, Lakeland, FL 33803
    (813) 796-5622
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,187+
    1 BED
    $2,319+
    2 BEDS
    $4,003+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,112 - $6,986
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,187 - $4,003

    Novel Midtown

    3730 Midtown Dr, Tampa, FL 33607
    (786) 751-6277
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,656+
    2 BEDS
    $2,030+
    3 BEDS
    $2,442+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $6,509
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,656 - $2,581

    Sage at Cypress Cay

    14976 Osprey Nest Loop, Lutz, FL 33559
    (786) 901-6922
  5. Price Drop. $521 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,620+
    2 BEDS
    $1,820+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,355
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,620 - $2,476

    Prose Park View

    10881 Caladesi Ave, Tampa, FL 33610
    (888) 910-8159
  6. Price Drop. $600 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,239+
    1 BED
    $2,465+
    2 BEDS
    $3,075+
    3 BEDS
    $4,939+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,099 - $5,499
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,239 - $5,639

    Broadstone Marina Bay

    5127 W Tyson Ave, Tampa, FL 33611
    (813) 412-8559
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,553+
    2 BEDS
    $1,838+
    3 BEDS
    $2,269+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,508 - $3,301
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,553 - $3,346

    The Elliott

    20191 Sabal Palm Ct, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638
    (813) 544-1567
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,744+
    2 BEDS
    $2,432+
    3 BEDS
    $2,912+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,699 - $3,192
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,744 - $3,237

    Upshore

    36090 US Highway 19 N, Palm Harbor, FL 34684
    (727) 334-1093
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,720+
    2 BEDS
    $1,884+
    3 BEDS
    $3,120+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $2,999
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,720 - $3,120

    Prose Lakeside

    1320 Caprice Dr, Lakeland, FL 33811
    (863) 296-4458
  10. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,596+
    2 BEDS
    $2,146+
    3 BEDS
    $2,559+

    Verve

    27745 Chestnut Lake Blvd, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544
    (656) 240-3881
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,576+
    2 BEDS
    $1,724+
    3 BEDS
    $2,301+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,498 - $2,266
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,576 - $2,301

    Trinity Exchange

    1920 Spade Fish Blvd, Trinity, FL 34655
    (727) 758-7310
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,249+
    3 BEDS
    $945+
    4 BEDS
    $879+

    IQ Luxury

    12708 Bruce B Downs Blvd, Tampa, FL 33612
    (786) 705-2953
  13. Price Drop. $363 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,391+
    2 BEDS
    $1,647+
    3 BEDS
    $2,107+
    4 BEDS
    $2,467+

    Boot Ranch

    1350 Seagate Dr, Palm Harbor, FL 34685
    (727) 332-0298
  14. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,575+
    2 BEDS
    $1,930+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $1,889
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Total Monthly Price$1,575 - $2,015

    The Carmina

    3202 Elsanta St, Plant City, FL 33566
    (813) 856-2879
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Pebble Creek Collection in Tampa, FL

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 22,417 apartments near Pebble Creek Collection Mall in Tampa, FL that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Pebble Creek Collection Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Tampa, FL!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.