Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Pebble Creek Collection in Tampa, FL - Page 3

22,417 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,172+
    1 BED
    $3,079+
    2 BEDS
    $3,411+
    3 BEDS
    $5,036+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,107 - $11,577
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,172 - $5,162

    Arabelle Riverwalk

    202 S Parker St, Tampa, FL 33606
    (786) 589-8292
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,012+
    1 BED
    $2,329+
    2 BEDS
    $3,961+
    3 BEDS
    $5,597+

    Cora

    1011 E Cumberland Ave, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 971-2651
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,839+
    2 BEDS
    $1,239+
    4 BEDS
    $1,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,239 - $6,796
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,239 - $6,796

    The Henry

    100 E Tyler St, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 751-6657
  4. Price Drop. $236 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,995+
    3 BEDS
    $4,304+

    The Gray

    510 N Rome Ave, Tampa, FL 33606
    (786) 933-9511
  5. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,925+
    1 BED
    $2,148+
    2 BEDS
    $2,593+
    3 BEDS
    $3,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,757 - $8,163
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Total Monthly Price$1,925 - $4,868

    Cortland Westshore

    6207 S Westshore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616
    (786) 640-0094
  6. Price Drop. $337 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,710+
    1 BED
    $2,113+
    2 BEDS
    $2,228+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $3,128
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,710 - $2,643

    Legacy Encore

    1251 Ray Charles Blvd, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 730-7634
  7. Price Drop. $478 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,499+
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $2,015+
    3 BEDS
    $2,933+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,470 - $2,959
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,988

    Trails at Hunters Lake

    8500 Hunters Village Rd, Tampa, FL 33647
    (813) 923-2115
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,774+
    2 BEDS
    $2,153+
    3 BEDS
    $2,637+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,601 - $4,869
    Required Monthly Fees$173
    Total Monthly Price$1,774 - $5,020

    Cortland Santos Flats

    8733 Rooks Park Cir, Tampa, FL 33619
    (786) 705-8848
  9. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,662+
    2 BEDS
    $1,975+
    3 BEDS
    $2,454+

    Integra Palms

    10650 Mystic Seafloor, Riverview, FL 33578
    (786) 933-5369
  10. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,932+
    1 BED
    $2,308+
    2 BEDS
    $3,697+

    Asher

    1050 Water St, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 705-4564
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,326+
    2 BEDS
    $3,261+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,170 - $4,523
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,326 - $4,679

    The MAV

    601 N 12th St, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 640-0092
  12. Price Drop. $509 Off
    1 BED
    $1,871+
    2 BEDS
    $2,126+
    3 BEDS
    $2,477+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,733 - $2,699
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,871 - $2,837

    Asbury

    4530 Leeward Ridge Dr, Tampa, FL 33619
    (786) 705-8948
  13. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,781+
    1 BED
    $1,816+
    2 BEDS
    $2,156+
    3 BEDS
    $2,656+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $3,577
    Required Monthly Fees$131
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,781 - $2,721

    Azalea Luxury Apartments

    2633 Azalea Garden Pl, Tampa, FL 33619
    (786) 971-2238
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,677+
    2 BEDS
    $2,274+
    3 BEDS
    $2,293+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,581 - $5,980
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,677 - $2,403

    Lantana at Cypress Cay

    14854 Alcorine Pl, Lutz, FL 33559
    (786) 705-8338
  15. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,442+
    2 BEDS
    $1,767+

    Tortola

    4301 Gopher Key Cir, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
    (339) 499-7651
  16. Price Drop. $798 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,333+
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $1,899+
    3 BEDS
    $2,010+

    Story Wesley Chapel

    31155 Seaboard Cir, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543
    (813) 696-6330
  17. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,736+
    1 BED
    $1,900+
    2 BEDS
    $2,875+
    3 BEDS
    $4,190+

    7th & Oak

    1701 N Florida Ave, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 933-7173
  18. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,903+
    2 BEDS
    $2,106+
    3 BEDS
    $2,648+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,763 - $2,639
    Required Monthly Fees$140 - $143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,903 - $2,782

    Summerall

    5701 Summerall Vista Cir, Riverview, FL 33578
    (866) 692-5918
  19. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,075+
    1 BED
    $2,118+
    2 BEDS
    $2,597+
    3 BEDS
    $3,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,959 - $3,767
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,075 - $3,883

    Marlowe South Tampa

    7210 Interbay Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616
    (813) 845-0691
  20. |
    2 BEDS
    $1,930+
    3 BEDS
    $1,830+
    4 BEDS
    $1,760+
    6 BEDS
    $1,490+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,490 - $2,010
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,490 - $2,010

    Apella on Newport

    311 N Newport Ave, Tampa, FL 33606
    (813) 957-9027
  21. Price Drop. $320 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,460+
    2 BEDS
    $1,733+
    3 BEDS
    $2,249+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,340 - $2,562
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,460 - $2,682

    Altera Conner Park

    18872 Grand Oak Blvd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637
    (855) 560-2123
  22. Price Drop. $324 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $1,941+
    3 BEDS
    $2,605+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $2,997
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,997

    The Flats at Avalon Park Wesley Chapel

    4424 Friendly Way, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543
    (833) 868-4523
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.