Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Forest Plaza in West Haven, CT

6,469 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,905+
    1 BED
    $2,500+
    2 BEDS
    $3,222+
    3 BEDS
    $4,448+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,822 - $4,635
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,905 - $4,718

    Axis 201

    201 Munson St, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 473-9366
  2. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,410+
    2 BEDS
    $2,685+
    3 BEDS
    $3,335+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,325 - $3,355
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,410 - $3,440
    - 12 Month Lease

    Grand Reserve Orange

    45-75 Prindle Hill Rd, Orange, CT 06477
    (475) 271-1345
  3. STUDIO
    $1,750+
    1 BED
    $2,150+
    2 BEDS
    $2,900+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Oasis

    540 Bond St, Bridgeport, CT 06610
    (475) 254-7576
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,014+
    1 BED
    $2,624+
    2 BEDS
    $2,924+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,985 - $4,495
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,014 - $4,324
    - 12 Month Lease

    Metro on Crown

    274 Crown St, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 267-1224
  5. |
    STUDIO
    $2,095+
    1 BED
    $2,225+
    2 BEDS
    $2,775+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $3,175
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,095 - $3,175
    - 12 Month Lease

    Canal Crossing at Whitneyville West

    380 Mather St, Hamden, CT 06514
    (475) 267-2488
  6. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,299+
    1 BED
    $2,375+
    2 BEDS
    $3,390+
    3 BEDS
    $4,025+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,159 - $7,066
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Total Monthly Price$1,175 - $7,082
    - 12 Month Lease

    Olive & Wooster

    87 Union St, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 267-0756
  7. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,920+
    1 BED
    $2,355+
    2 BEDS
    $3,255+
    4 BEDS
    $6,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,865 - $6,300
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,920 - $6,355

    The Taft

    265 College St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 800-8608
  8. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,841+
    1 BED
    $2,298+
    2 BEDS
    $2,998+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,841 - $3,183
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,841 - $3,183

    Cadence on Canal

    222 Canal St, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 241-7774
  9. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,911+
    1 BED
    $2,126+
    2 BEDS
    $3,976+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,881 - $4,066
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,911 - $4,096

    Curio 269

    269 Orange St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 234-2644
  10. Price Drop. $356 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,156+
    2 BEDS
    $2,957+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,999 - $3,390
    Required Monthly Fees$157
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,156 - $3,547
    - 12 Month Lease

    Springside Middletown

    1100 Springside Ln, Middletown, CT 06457
    (860) 854-7304
  11. Price Drop. $256 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,907+
    1 BED
    $2,407+
    2 BEDS
    $3,107+
    3 BEDS
    $4,333+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,874 - $4,570
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,907 - $4,603

    The Winston

    301 Winchester Ave, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 234-4464
  12. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,922+
    2 BEDS
    $2,165+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,772 - $2,293
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Total Monthly Price$1,922 - $2,443

    Meriden Place

    406 Bee St, Meriden, CT 06450
    (475) 265-8473
  13. Price Drop. $710 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,075+
    1 BED
    $2,385+
    2 BEDS
    $3,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,075 - $5,670
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,075 - $4,835

    Twenty Fair

    20-34 Fair St, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 267-6908
  14. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,825+
    2 BEDS
    $2,323+
    3 BEDS
    $3,102+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,740 - $4,013
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,825 - $3,102

    Town Walk at Hamden Hills

    100 Town Walk Dr, Hamden, CT 06518
    (475) 267-1693
  15. |
    1 BED
    $2,279+
    2 BEDS
    $2,568+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,279 - $4,374
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,279 - $4,374

    Ten Trumbull

    100 Oakview Dr, Trumbull, CT 06611
    (475) 265-6605
  16. Price Drop. $650 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,395+
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $2,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,310
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,195

    Southwind Apartments

    181 Southwind Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492
    (475) 253-3294
  17. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,764+
    1 BED
    $2,160+
    2 BEDS
    $3,004+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,749 - $3,110
    Required Monthly Fees$15 - $105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,764 - $3,215
    - 12 Month Lease

    Winchester Lofts

    275 Winchester Ave, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 267-2200
  18. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,800+
    2 BEDS
    $2,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800 - $2,600
    - 12 Month Lease

    Summit Place

    22 Summit Pl, Branford, CT 06405
    (475) 267-1773
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,695+
    1 BED
    $1,975+
    2 BEDS
    $2,895+
    3 BEDS
    $4,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $4,575
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $4,575

    New Haven Towers

    129 York St, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 267-2164
  20. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,835+
    2 BEDS
    $3,910+
    3 BEDS
    $4,725+
    4 BEDS
    $5,770+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,795 - $5,770
    Required Monthly Fees$355
    Total Monthly Price$2,835 - $5,770

    Estelle New Haven

    19 Elm St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (203) 780-7700
  21. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,920+
    1 BED
    $2,147+
    2 BEDS
    $2,675+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,843 - $2,723
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Total Monthly Price$1,920 - $2,800

    The Arlo

    211 Pomeroy Ave, Meriden, CT 06450
    (475) 244-9614
  22. Price Drop. $260 Off
    1 BED
    $1,785+
    2 BEDS
    $2,234+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,785 - $2,916
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,785 - $2,354

    Middletown Brooke Apartments

    100 Town Brooke, Middletown, CT 06457
    (959) 245-5100
  23. Price Drop. $332 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,883+
    1 BED
    $2,228+
    2 BEDS
    $3,047+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,853 - $3,132
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,883 - $3,152

    The Novella

    1245 Chapel St, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 267-1401
  24. |
    STUDIO
    $1,845+
    1 BED
    $2,180+
    2 BEDS
    $2,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,845 - $2,825
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,845 - $2,825
    - 12 Month Lease

    925 at North

    925 Mix Ave, Hamden, CT 06514
    (475) 244-9652
  25. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $3,615
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,600
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$3,615
    - 12 Month Lease

    Whitney Modern

    703 Whitney Ave, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 267-4162
  26. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,164+
    1 BED
    $2,358+
    2 BEDS
    $3,053+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,099 - $3,363
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$2,164 - $3,428

    Canfield Park

    306 Canfield Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06605
    (475) 265-6188
  27. 1 Month Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,225
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Total Monthly Price$3,450
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Residences at Quarry Walk

    400 Boulder Pass, Oxford, CT 06478
    (475) 263-4612
  28. 2 Months Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,241+
    3 BEDS
    $3,922+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,241 - $7,807
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,241 - $7,807

    The Archive

    808-848 Chapel St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 267-1214
  29. 2 BEDS
    $2,610
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Total Monthly Price$2,610
    - 15 Month Lease

    Pomeroy Apartments

    105 Pomeroy Ave, Meriden, CT 06450
    (475) 256-0370
  30. Price Drop. $939 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,965+
    1 BED
    $2,486+
    2 BEDS
    $3,230+
    3 BEDS
    $9,075+
    Plus Fees

    The August

    55 E Main St, Bridgeport, CT 06608
    (475) 265-7157
  31. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,925+
    1 BED
    $1,905+
    2 BEDS
    $2,805+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $2,825
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,905 - $2,855

    Acme Timber Lofts

    29-33 Crown St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 241-0599
  32. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,881+
    1 BED
    $2,476+
    2 BEDS
    $2,920+
    3 BEDS
    $4,520+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,861 - $6,450
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,881 - $6,470
    - 12 Month Lease

    Cambridge Oxford

    32-38 High St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 234-4282
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Forest Plaza in West Haven, CT

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 6,469 apartments near Forest Plaza Mall in West Haven, CT that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Forest Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in West Haven, CT!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.