Apartments for Rent near Forest Plaza in West Haven, CT - Page 5
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,628+1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$2,927+Base Rent$1,235 - $3,102Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,628 - $3,127 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,650+Eastwood Terrace
366 Schraffts Dr, Waterbury, CT 06705 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,295+
Cedar Heights
446-556 Hollister St, Stratford, CT 06615 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,504+2 BEDS$3,204+3 BEDS$3,579+Base Rent$2,375 - $3,600Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,504 - $3,729
Riverpointe Cheshire
106 Stonebridge Ct, Cheshire, CT 06410 -
Good Value
-
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$2,166+1 BED$2,496+2 BEDS$2,999+
Creekline at Fairfield
219 Ash Creek Blvd, Fairfield, CT 06824 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,695+1 BED$2,105+
Centerpointe New Haven
109 Church St, New Haven, CT 06510 -
1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,650+
Villa Square LLC
222 Bradley Ave, Waterbury, CT 06708 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,893Base Rent$2,875 - $2,975Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,893 - $2,993- 12 Month Lease
Spinnaker Station
33 Railroad Ave, Milford, CT 06460 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$2,715+3 BEDS$3,096+Base Rent$1,824 - $3,071Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,849 - $3,096
Town Place
10 Town Pl, Middletown, CT 06457 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,995+Base Rent$1,675 - $1,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,675 - $1,995- 12 Month Lease
Cypress Apartments
585 Ellsworth St, Bridgeport, CT 06605 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$3,195+
Fully Renovated Modern Apartments
490 Sherwood Pl, Stratford, CT 06615 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,225Base Rent$2,225Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,225- 12 Month Lease
Whitney Towers
2405 Whitney Ave, Hamden, CT 06518 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,745
Middlebury Crossing Apartments
77 Newfield Ave, Waterbury, CT 06708 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,925Base Rent$2,925Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,925- 12 Month Lease
Rosewood Apartments
1298 Hartford Tpke, North Haven, CT 06473 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,535+2 BEDS$2,375+Base Rent$1,535 - $2,375Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,375- 12 Month Lease
Lakewood Apartments
1199 Whitney Ave, Hamden, CT 06517 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,950+Base Rent$1,730 - $1,970Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,750 - $1,970- 12 Month Lease
Horizon Homes
151 Andrew Ave, Naugatuck, CT 06770 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,595Base Rent$2,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,595- 12 Month Lease
Chestnut Hill South
835 Mix Ave, Hamden, CT 06514 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,138+2 BEDS$2,993+Base Rent$2,095 - $3,250Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,138 - $3,293- 12 Month Lease
Spinnaker Falls
41-47 Prospect St, Milford, CT 06460 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,995+Base Rent$1,625 - $2,055Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,055- 12 Month Lease
Chestnut Hill East
2 Skiff St, Hamden, CT 06514 -
DiscountsPlus Fees1 BED$2,301+2 BEDS$3,275+
Merion Riverwalk Apartment Homes
185 Canal St, Shelton, CT 06484 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,514+1 BED$1,643+Base Rent$1,489 - $2,648Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,514 - $2,673
510 Main
510-520 Main St, East Haven, CT 06512 -
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,030+2 BEDS$2,730+Base Rent$1,995 - $2,695Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$2,030 - $2,730
Bridge Street Commons
50 Bridge St, Shelton, CT 06484 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,995Base Rent$1,895 - $1,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,995- 12 Month Lease
Northridge Commons
16 N Turnpike Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,430+2 BEDS$2,906+Base Rent$2,230 - $3,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,430 - $2,906
Temple Square Apartments
100 Temple St, New Haven, CT 06510 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,300+
1533 Boston Ave
1533 Boston Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,425
Piping Rock Apartments
1579 Hamilton Ave, Waterbury, CT 06706 -
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,850+
StoneGate Apartments
1150-1160 S Main St, Middletown, CT 06457 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,650+
Highland Ridge
329-353 Schraffts Dr, Waterbury, CT 06705 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,133+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,730+
Stoneycrest Tower
352 Newfield St, Middletown, CT 06457 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,400+
Empire 225
225 Lordship Blvd, Stratford, CT 06615 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$2,250 - $2,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,250 - $2,950- 12 Month Lease
Avanti
1055 Bridgeport Ave, Shelton, CT 06484 -
Exceptional Value
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,495+
Midd-Town Apartments