Apartments for Rent near Forest Plaza in West Haven, CT - Page 4
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,100+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,175Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,745 - $2,175- 12 Month Lease
-
Good Value
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$2,385+
Milford Beach Apartments
71 Joy Rd, Milford, CT 06460 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,665+3 BEDS$3,250+120 Dwight Street Apartments
120 Dwight St, New Haven, CT 06511 -
Price Drop. $250 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,505+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,230+84 Howe St Apartments
84 Howe St, New Haven, CT 06511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,658Base Rent$3,650 - $3,887Required Monthly Fees$8Total Monthly Price$3,658 - $3,895
The Anchorage
333 Unquowa Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,699+
The Meriden
1151 E Main St, Meriden, CT 06450 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,234Base Rent$2,217 - $3,844Required Monthly Fees$17Total Monthly Price$2,234 - $3,861
Windshire Terrace
72 Forest Glen Cir, Middletown, CT 06457 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,482Base Rent$1,457 - $1,535Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,482 - $1,560
Autumn Ridge
90 Gerrish Ave, East Haven, CT 06512 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,570Base Rent$1,550 - $2,000Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $2,020- 12 Month Lease
Whitewood Pond Apartments
392 State St, North Haven, CT 06473 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$1,935+3 BEDS$2,890+Base Rent$1,699 - $3,958Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,714 - $3,973
Northwoods East
5 Town Colony Dr, Middletown, CT 06457 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,795+Base Rent$2,300 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$2,395 - $3,195- 12 Month Lease
Soundview Apartments
1 Campbell Ave, West Haven, CT 06516 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$1,950+4 BEDS$2,400+Base Rent$1,400 - $2,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,400
Brook Hollow
430 Eastern St, New Haven, CT 06513 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,913+2 BEDS$2,189+Base Rent$1,888 - $2,220Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,913 - $2,245
Parkview Apartments
270 Spring St, Naugatuck, CT 06770 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,100
1160-1164 Whitney Ave
1160-1164 Whitney Ave, Hamden, CT 06517 -
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,150+
141 Bridge St
141 Bridge St, Middletown, CT 06457 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,150
The Residences at the Kestrel
336 Roosevelt Dr, Seymour, CT 06483 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,740Base Rent$3,695Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$3,740
Fairfield Station Lofts
78 Unquowa Pl, Fairfield, CT 06824 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,603+Base Rent$1,331 - $1,603Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,331 - $1,603- 12 Month Lease
Renaissance Plaza
210 Washington Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,200Base Rent$2,200 - $2,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,400
Westfield Glen
145 Harbor Pond Dr, Meriden, CT 06450 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,950
Georgetown Apartments
241 Quinnipiac Ave, New Haven, CT 06513 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,450 - $1,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,850
Mews
288 E Main St, Branford, CT 06405 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450Base Rent$1,450 - $1,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,550- 12 Month Lease
Valley Court
1171 Main St, Branford, CT 06405 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,000+Base Rent$1,900 - $2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,900 - $2,000
258 Fairmont Ave
258 Fairmont Ave, New Haven, CT 06513 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,600Base Rent$1,600 - $1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $1,650
Tuscan Villa
401 Clintonville Rd, North Haven, CT 06473 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100- 12 Month Lease
Arbor Park I
8-48 Nutmeg Dr, Meriden, CT 06451 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,100Base Rent$2,100 - $2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100 - $2,300- 12 Month Lease
West Woods Place Apartments
55 W Woods Rd, Hamden, CT 06518 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,650Base Rent$1,650 - $1,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $1,850
Town Center
978-1004 Main St, Branford, CT 06405 -
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,733Base Rent$2,695 - $2,925Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,733 - $2,963- 12 Month Lease
Spinnaker Crest
79 Noble Ave, Milford, CT 06460 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,045+Base Rent$1,765 - $2,045Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,045- 12 Month Lease
Coleman Apartments
33 Coleman St, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,378+1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$1,700+
HSW Bridgeport
1115-1127 Main St, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,275+2 BEDS$3,805+Base Rent$3,275 - $3,980Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,275 - $3,980
Trademark Fairfield
665 Commerce Dr, Fairfield, CT 06825 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,780+Base Rent$2,195 - $3,876Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,195 - $2,930
Lofts at 335
335 Ferry Blvd, Stratford, CT 06615 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,143+1 BED$2,368+Base Rent$2,070 - $2,589Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,143 - $2,558- 12 Month Lease
Metro Star - Metro 121
121 W Main St, Milford, CT 06460 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$6,200Base Rent$6,000 - $6,150Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$6,200- 12 Month Lease
The Ezra
793 Post Rd, Westport, CT 06880 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,750Base Rent$1,750Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,750- 12 Month Lease
1188 Lofts
1188 Main St, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,000+
Bella Vista Ventures LLC.
153 Main St, Ansonia, CT 06401