Keyword Search

  1. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,410+
    2 BEDS
    $2,685+
    3 BEDS
    $3,335+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,325 - $3,355
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,410 - $3,440
    - 12 Month Lease

    Grand Reserve Orange

    45-75 Prindle Hill Rd, Orange, CT 06477
    (475) 271-1345
  2. STUDIO
    $2,208+
    1 BED
    $2,492+
    2 BEDS
    $3,014+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,111 - $3,622
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,208 - $3,719
    - 12 Month Lease

    Metro Star - Metro on Broad

    127-135 Broad St, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 271-2181
  3. STUDIO
    $2,263+
    1 BED
    $2,471+
    2 BEDS
    $2,878+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,075 - $3,531
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,263 - $3,614
    - 12 Month Lease

    Star Deluxe Milford

    92 Plains Rd, Milford, CT 06461
    (475) 265-6450
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,159+
    1 BED
    $2,420+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,139 - $2,400
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,159 - $2,420

    The Milford Grove

    129 Plains Rd, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 271-2030
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,188+
    1 BED
    $2,593+
    2 BEDS
    $3,280+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995 - $3,237
    Required Monthly Fees$193 - $213
    Total Monthly Price$2,188 - $3,440
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Village

    2009 Main St, Stratford, CT 06615
    (475) 224-4724
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,900+
    1 BED
    $2,100+
    2 BEDS
    $2,695+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    1111 Stratford

    1111 Stratford Ave, Stratford, CT 06615
    (475) 476-1638
  7. STUDIO
    $2,202+
    1 BED
    $2,513+
    2 BEDS
    $3,343+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,174 - $3,730
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,202 - $3,758
    - 12 Month Lease

    Metro TOD - Metro Star

    44 River St, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 271-4113
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,358+
    2 BEDS
    $2,928+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,325 - $3,400
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,358 - $3,433
    - 12 Month Lease

    Spinnaker Wharf

    3-5 Schooner Ln, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 267-1769
  9. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,400+
    2 BEDS
    $3,300+
    3 BEDS
    $3,770+
    Plus Fees

    Muse Milford

    372 Wheelers Farm Rd, Milford, CT 06461
    (475) 239-2777
  10. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,023+
    1 BED
    $2,123+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $2,895
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,023 - $2,721
    - 12 Month Lease

    Metro Star Apartments

    1 New Haven Ave, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 267-1455
  11. STUDIO
    $1,250+
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,450

    Morningside Commons

    17 Foran Rd, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 234-3682
  12. Building Photo - Metro Star - Metro 121
    STUDIO
    $2,143+
    1 BED
    $2,368+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,070 - $2,589
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,143 - $2,558
    - 12 Month Lease

    Metro Star - Metro 121

    121 W Main St, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 271-1175
  13. Interior Photo - Spinnaker Station
    2 BEDS
    $2,893
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,875 - $2,975
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,893 - $2,993
    - 12 Month Lease

    Spinnaker Station

    33 Railroad Ave, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 267-2032
  14. STUDIO
    $2,138+
    2 BEDS
    $2,993+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $3,250
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,138 - $3,293
    - 12 Month Lease

    Spinnaker Falls

    41-47 Prospect St, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 271-2962
  15. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,933
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,895 - $2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,933 - $3,033
    - 12 Month Lease

    Spinnaker Crest

    79 Noble Ave, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 231-4693
  16. 1 BED
    $2,195+
    2 BEDS
    $2,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195 - $3,876
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,195 - $2,930

    Lofts at 335

    335 Ferry Blvd, Stratford, CT 06615
    (475) 330-3869
  17. Building Photo - Spinnaker Brook
    1 BED
    $2,218
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,175 - $2,405
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,218 - $2,448
    - 12 Month Lease

    Spinnaker Brook

    158 Cherry St, Milford, CT 06460
  18. Building Photo - 145 Settlers Ridge Rd
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $4,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,500

    145 Settlers Ridge Rd

    145 Settlers Ridge Rd, Milford, CT 06460
  19. Building Photo - 316 W Main St
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000

    316 W Main St

    316 W Main St, Milford, CT 06460
  20. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,400

    19 Willow St

    19 Willow St, Milford, CT 06460
  21. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    308 Meadowside Rd

    308 Meadowside Rd, Milford, CT 06460
  22. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800

    316 W Main St

    316 W Main St, Milford, CT 06460
  23. Building Photo - 131 Popes Island Rd
    2 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000

    131 Popes Island Rd