Apartments for Rent in Hill
-
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$4,195+Base Rent$1,695 - $4,575Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,695 - $4,575
New Haven Towers
129 York St, New Haven, CT 06511 -
Price Drop. $255 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,036+1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,486+Base Rent$1,930 - $4,964Required Monthly Fees$106 - $166Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,036 - $4,051
The Anthem at Square 10
275 S Orange St, New Haven, CT 06510 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,139+1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$3,099+
The Haven on College
200 College St, New Haven, CT 06510 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,430+2 BEDS$2,906+Base Rent$2,230 - $3,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,430 - $2,906Temple Square Apartments
100 Temple St, New Haven, CT 06510 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,436Base Rent$6,126Required Monthly Fees$310Total Monthly Price$6,436240 Congress Ave Unit SI FL4-ID1383011P
240 Congress Ave, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in New Haven
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,315Base Rent$5,059Required Monthly Fees$256Total Monthly Price$5,315
22 Gold St Unit SI FL2-ID1383013P
22 Gold St, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$6,239Base Rent$5,939Required Monthly Fees$300Total Monthly Price$6,239
188 Lafayette St Unit SI FL2-ID1383009P
188 Lafayette St, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,839Base Rent$7,462Required Monthly Fees$377Total Monthly Price$7,839
188 Lafayette St Unit SI FL2-ID1383006P
188 Lafayette St, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,212Base Rent$5,913Required Monthly Fees$299Total Monthly Price$6,212
9 Tower Ln Unit SI FL2-ID1380094P
9 Tower Ln, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,500Base Rent$1,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,50024 Arthur St
24 Arthur St, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,700Base Rent$1,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700222 Hallock Ave Unit 2
222 Hallock Ave, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,000Base Rent$2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000
148 Rosette St Unit 1B
148 Rosette St, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,500Base Rent$3,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,500
69 Harbour Close
69 Harbour Close, New Haven, CT 06519 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,550Base Rent$2,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,550- 12 Month Lease222 Howard Ave Unit 2
222 Howard Ave, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$700Base Rent$700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$700- 12 Month Lease129 Orchard St
129 Orchard St, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,800Base Rent$1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,800- 12 Month Lease
470 Howard Ave
470 Howard Ave, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,649Base Rent$1,649Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,649- 12 Month Lease