Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Alameda Square Shopping Center in Denver, CO - Page 10

40,100 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,521+
    1 BED
    $1,910+
    2 BEDS
    $2,471+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,699
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,521 - $2,521
    - 12 Month Lease

    Lumina Apartments

    3234 N Navajo St, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 780-9448
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,445+
    3 BEDS
    $2,045+
    Plus Fees

    Hunter's Run

    7777 E Yale Ave, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 706-6992
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,681+
    2 BEDS
    $2,275+
    3 BEDS
    $2,820+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,660 - $5,032
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,681 - $3,072

    Alana

    5989 Alpine Vista Cir, Castle Rock, CO 80108
    (720) 730-5892
  4. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $3,034+
    3 BEDS
    $2,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,789 - $3,224
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,899 - $3,334

    Finley at Baseline

    16600 Peak St, Broomfield, CO 80023
    (855) 624-5271
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,582+
    1 BED
    $1,861+
    2 BEDS
    $2,483+
    3 BEDS
    $3,621+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,582 - $5,380
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,582 - $4,225
    - 15 Month Lease

    The Col

    17270 W Colfax Ave, Golden, CO 80401
    (720) 452-7564
  6. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,581+
    2 BEDS
    $2,012+
    3 BEDS
    $2,962+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,562 - $3,512
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,581 - $2,962

    Regency RidgeGate

    10320 Commonwealth St, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (833) 783-1706
  7. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,805+
    2 BEDS
    $1,385+
    3 BEDS
    $1,710+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $2,020
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,385 - $2,030
    - 11 Month Lease

    Mountainaire

    2950 Bixby Ln, Boulder, CO 80303
    (720) 897-5170
  8. Price Drop. $330 Off
    1 BED
    $1,163+
    2 BEDS
    $1,358+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,115 - $2,075
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,163 - $2,123

    Santana Ridge

    1355 S Galena St, Denver, CO 80247
    (720) 419-0337
  9. Price Drop. $208 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,684+
    1 BED
    $1,608+
    2 BEDS
    $1,747+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $3,076
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,608 - $1,904

    Villas at Holly

    6760 S Glencoe St, Centennial, CO 80122
    (877) 535-4699
  10. Price Drop. $252 Off
    1 BED
    $1,016+
    2 BEDS
    $1,316+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,863
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,016 - $1,710

    Estrella

    7030-7070 Pecos St, Denver, CO 80221
    (720) 943-8237
  11. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,887+
    3 BEDS
    $967+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$960 - $2,880
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$967 - $2,887
    - 11 Month Lease

    Villas

    2559 31st St, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 445-8919
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,358+
    2 BEDS
    $1,808+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $1,930
    Required Monthly Fees$33 - $39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,358 - $1,969
    - 12 Month Lease

    Avenue 8 at Mayfair

    5701 E 8th Ave, Denver, CO 80220
    (720) 513-3906
  13. Price Drop. $210 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,580+
    1 BED
    $1,480+
    2 BEDS
    $1,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,480 - $2,440

    Summit Riverside Apartments

    4957 S Prince Ct, Littleton, CO 80123
    (720) 419-1007
  14. Price Drop. $256 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,710+
    1 BED
    $1,900+
    2 BEDS
    $2,664+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,680 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,710 - $3,037

    One Observatory Park

    2360 E Evans Ave, Denver, CO 80210
    (844) 719-1248
  15. Price Drop. $240 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,596+
    1 BED
    $1,671+
    2 BEDS
    $2,396+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $3,060
    Required Monthly Fees$146 - $156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,596 - $2,671

    City House Apartments

    1801 Chestnut Pl, Denver, CO 80202
    (877) 563-8248
  16. 1 BED
    $2,535+
    2 BEDS
    $2,808+
    3 BEDS
    $3,560+
    4 BEDS
    $3,805+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,529 - $7,391
    Required Monthly Fees$6 - $80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,535 - $3,845

    Basecamp

    1410 8th St, Golden, CO 80401
    (720) 902-9716
  17. Price Drop. $188 Off
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,592+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $2,065
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,889

    St. Moritz Apartments

    1724 Robb St, Lakewood, CO 80215
    (970) 670-8316
  18. Price Drop. $271 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,168+
    1 BED
    $1,313+
    2 BEDS
    $1,719+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,124 - $3,328
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,168 - $1,769
    - 12 Month Lease

    Fielders Creek

    3205 W Floyd Ave, Englewood, CO 80110
    (720) 759-3487
  19. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,059+
    2 BEDS
    $1,161+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$990 - $2,320
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,059 - $1,236
    - 12 Month Lease

    Asbury Plaza

    5100-5170 E Asbury Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (844) 475-0721
  20. Price Drop. $186 Off
    1 BED
    $1,042+
    2 BEDS
    $1,333+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,009 - $1,591
    Required Monthly Fees$33 - $39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,042 - $1,447

    Vega

    11801 Washington St, Northglenn, CO 80233
    (720) 634-2593
  21. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,784+
    2 BEDS
    $2,518+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775 - $3,201
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,784 - $2,520

    Ovation

    9580 Ridgegate Pky, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (844) 935-0162
  22. 2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    3 BEDS
    $2,020+
    4 BEDS
    $2,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,590 - $3,248
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,845

    The Berkeley Apartments

    4703 W 52nd Ave, Denver, CO 80212
    (720) 807-9729
  23. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,968+
    2 BEDS
    $2,433+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,901 - $4,003
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,968 - $2,568

    Solana Lucent Station

    8555 Belle Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
    (225) 629-8253
  24. Price Drop. $228 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,380+
    1 BED
    $1,554+
    2 BEDS
    $2,542+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $2,676
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $2,686

    SOVA ON GRANT

    1901 Grant St, Denver, CO 80203
    (833) 921-3477
  25. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,790+
    2 BEDS
    $2,007+
    3 BEDS
    $2,835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,737 - $3,179
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,790 - $2,835

    Caliber at Cornerstar

    15930 E Briarwood Cir, Aurora, CO 80016
    (720) 513-0794
  26. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,903+
    3 BEDS
    $2,059+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $2,069
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,903 - $2,179
    - 12 Month Lease

    East Range Crossings

    5959 N Dunkirk St, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 897-3207
  27. Price Drop. $150 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,425

    757 Grant

    757 Grant St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 780-6993
  28. Price Drop. $700 Off
    1 BED
    $1,806+
    2 BEDS
    $2,684+
    3 BEDS
    $3,629+
    Plus Fees

    Chroma

    1360 Martha St, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
    (720) 828-6857
  29. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,519+
    2 BEDS
    $2,053+
    3 BEDS
    $2,688+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,470 - $4,309
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $2,898
    - 12 Month Lease

    Five810 Southlands

    5810 S Southlands Pkwy, Aurora, CO 80016
    (855) 592-0650
  30. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,538+
    2 BEDS
    $2,584+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,751
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,538 - $2,790

    Novus

    9938 Trainstation Cir, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (855) 954-2412
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.