Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Alameda Square Shopping Center in Denver, CO - Page 3

40,153 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $1,845+
    3 BEDS
    $2,010+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $2,075
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,075

    Tanemara Apartment Homes

    11453 W Burgundy Ave, Littleton, CO 80127
    (720) 575-0724
  2. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,595+
    2 BEDS
    $2,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,295
    Required Monthly Fees$300
    Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,595

    2525 Eliot Street Apartments

    2525 Eliot St, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 650-7309
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $1,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $1,795
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,550 - $1,795
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mohawk Green Apartments

    704-710 Mohawk Dr, Boulder, CO 80303
    (844) 931-3392
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,522+
    1 BED
    $1,522+
    2 BEDS
    $2,316+
    3 BEDS
    $2,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,477 - $3,458
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $3,503

    Legacy Metro 525

    525 S Dawson St, Aurora, CO 80014
    (877) 352-5947
  5. Price Drop. $559 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,734+
    1 BED
    $1,859+
    2 BEDS
    $1,955+
    3 BEDS
    $3,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,670 - $3,380
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$1,734 - $3,394

    Velo Interlocken

    9001 Interlocken Loop, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (205) 506-2337
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,319+
    1 BED
    $1,719+
    2 BEDS
    $2,165+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,278 - $3,620
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $3,661

    Premier Lofts

    2200 Market St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 706-7548
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,762+
    1 BED
    $2,097+
    2 BEDS
    $2,190+
    3 BEDS
    $3,776+
    Plus Fees

    The Emerson

    3444 S Emerson St, Englewood, CO 80113
    (844) 543-4351
  8. Price Drop. $358 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,198+
    2 BEDS
    $1,242+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,192 - $1,989
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,198 - $1,492

    Colorado Station

    3725 E Buchtel Blvd, Denver, CO 80210
    (720) 613-5492
  9. |
    1 BED
    $1,477+
    2 BEDS
    $1,981+
    3 BEDS
    $2,498+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,477 - $3,145
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,477 - $3,145

    Shadow Ridge At Southlands

    24750 E Applewood Cir, Aurora, CO 80016
    (720) 477-4160
  10. Price Drop. $170 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,347+
    1 BED
    $1,508+
    2 BEDS
    $2,658+
    3 BEDS
    $3,904+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,338 - $6,039
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Total Monthly Price$1,347 - $6,048

    Arrive 800 Penn

    800 Pennsylvania St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 710-0563
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,685+
    3 BEDS
    $2,285+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,611
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,611
    - 12 Month Lease

    Stone Canyon Apartments

    19255 E Cottonwood Dr, Parker, CO 80138
    (844) 839-2525
  12. Price Drop. $276 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,532+
    2 BEDS
    $1,788+
    3 BEDS
    $2,443+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,492 - $5,055
    Required Monthly Fees$40 - $50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,532 - $5,105

    Avana Belmar

    7301 W Ohio Ave, Lakewood, CO 80226
    (720) 706-4759
  13. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $2,578+
    3 BEDS
    $3,121+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,733 - $3,843
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $3,885

    AMLI Cherry Creek

    801 S Cherry St, Denver, CO 80246
    (720) 445-8120
  14. |
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,808+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $1,855
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,345 - $1,855
    - 12 Month Lease

    Nest on Osage - 8202

    4990 Osage Dr, Boulder, CO 80303
    (855) 783-3057
  15. Price Drop. $203 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,170+
    1 BED
    $1,206+
    2 BEDS
    $1,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,155 - $2,662
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,170 - $2,677

    X at Sloans

    1516-1552 Xavier St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 709-2114
  16. Price Drop. $535 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,755+
    2 BEDS
    $1,932+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,755 - $6,361
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,755 - $2,935

    TriVista on Speer

    1350 Speer Blvd, Denver, CO 80204
    (888) 557-5401
  17. Price Drop. $350 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,746+
    1 BED
    $1,726+
    2 BEDS
    $2,721+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $3,039
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,726 - $2,754

    The Grant

    1200 Grant St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 807-9664
  18. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,743+
    1 BED
    $1,745+
    2 BEDS
    $2,491+
    3 BEDS
    $3,921+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,738 - $5,026
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,743 - $5,031

    AMLI RiNo

    3355 Denargo St, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 730-5813
  19. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,596+
    1 BED
    $1,830+
    2 BEDS
    $3,036+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,535 - $2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,596 - $3,056

    The Dorsey

    600 Park Ave W, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 706-1782
  20. Price Drop. $175 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,350+
    1 BED
    $1,516+
    2 BEDS
    $1,050+
    3 BEDS
    $1,073+
    Plus Fees

    X Denver

    3100 Inca St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 594-4412
  21. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,793+
    2 BEDS
    $2,418+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,765 - $2,390
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,793 - $2,418

    Arca Green Mountain

    13055 W Mississippi Ct, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (720) 807-9547
  22. Price Drop. $412 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,678+
    1 BED
    $2,288+
    2 BEDS
    $2,963+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $12,021
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,678 - $12,084

    The Fitzgerald

    1840 Market St, Denver, CO 80202
    (970) 528-6651
  23. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,500+
    1 BED
    $1,728+
    2 BEDS
    $2,403+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $3,417
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $3,422

    AMLI Art District

    2520 Wewatta Way, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 807-6586
  24. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,555+
    2 BEDS
    $2,811+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,555 - $4,118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,555 - $4,118

    Jayne

    360 Acoma St, Denver, CO 80223
    (720) 619-3597
  25. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,736+
    1 BED
    $1,927+
    2 BEDS
    $3,176+
    3 BEDS
    $4,633+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,690 - $5,898
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,736 - $4,633

    The Russell CO

    7295 W 56th Ave, Arvada, CO 80002
    (720) 821-7081
  26. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $2,164+
    3 BEDS
    $2,628+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,526 - $3,601
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,690

    AlfaCharlie

    18799 E 65th Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (719) 695-7969
  27. Price Drop. $298 Off
    1 BED
    $2,066+
    2 BEDS
    $2,611+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,007 - $2,602
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,066 - $2,661

    THE CAMERON

    4545 E Warren Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (970) 671-7693
  28. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,570+
    1 BED
    $1,855+
    2 BEDS
    $3,234+
    Plus Fees

    Dryden

    1140 Bannock St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 807-1272
  29. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,724+
    1 BED
    $1,800+
    2 BEDS
    $2,537+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,682 - $3,272
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,724 - $3,314

    Elevon

    3650 Uinta St, Denver, CO 80238
    (720) 738-5687
  30. Price Drop. $224 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,655+
    1 BED
    $1,558+
    2 BEDS
    $2,436+
    3 BEDS
    $3,190+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,516 - $3,198
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,558 - $3,240

    The Lincoln

    10275 Park Meadows Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (720) 599-2653
  31. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,655+
    1 BED
    $1,995+
    2 BEDS
    $2,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,605 - $2,970
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,655 - $3,020

    Alexan Evans Station

    2121 S Broadway, Denver, CO 80210
    (720) 734-8156
  32. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,534+
    1 BED
    $1,780+
    2 BEDS
    $2,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,439 - $3,285
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,534 - $3,380

    Solana Central Park

    8355 E 32nd Ave, Denver, CO 80238
    (720) 809-8883
  33. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,556+
    1 BED
    $1,721+
    2 BEDS
    $2,253+
    3 BEDS
    $3,631+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,538 - $4,196
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,556 - $4,214

    Hanover Evans Station

    1933 S Acoma St, Denver, CO 80223
    (720) 809-8668
  34. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,645+
    1 BED
    $1,725+
    2 BEDS
    $3,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,605 - $6,697
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,645 - $6,737

    Patten Gray

    370 W 12th Ave, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 807-2370
  35. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,766+
    2 BEDS
    $1,951+
    3 BEDS
    $3,001+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $3,080
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,766 - $3,151

    Thayne

    305 N 42nd Ave, Brighton, CO 80601
    (720) 712-3396
  36. Price Drop. $660 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,158+
    1 BED
    $1,709+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,650
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,158 - $1,709

    Mercer at Union Station

    2059 19th St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 706-5924
  37. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,728+
    2 BEDS
    $2,839+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,722 - $5,568
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,728 - $5,574

    Caroline Ralston Creek

    9895 W 58th Ave, Arvada, CO 80002
    (954) 466-9348
  38. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,632+
    1 BED
    $1,887+
    2 BEDS
    $2,497+
    3 BEDS
    $3,492+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $6,079
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,632 - $5,257

    Origin

    2250 Main St, Superior, CO 80027
    (720) 897-5799
  39. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,890+
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $3,065+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $4,155
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $4,225

    NOVEL Uptown by Crescent Communities

    1557 N Logan St, Denver, CO 80203
    (866) 608-7280
  40. Price Drop. $240 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,521+
    1 BED
    $1,720+
    2 BEDS
    $2,540+
    3 BEDS
    $4,444+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $4,617
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,521 - $4,713

    The Broadleaf

    1380 Uvalda St, Aurora, CO 80011
    (866) 718-8508
  41. Price Drop. $379 Off
    1 BED
    $1,747+
    2 BEDS
    $2,227+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,740 - $3,620
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,747 - $3,627

    Braxton

    66 S Van Gordon St, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (720) 807-1230
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.