Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Alameda Square Shopping Center in Denver, CO

40,153 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,589+
    1 BED
    $1,779+
    2 BEDS
    $2,409+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $2,600
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,589 - $2,639

    IMT at RidgeGate

    9980 Trainstation Cir, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (720) 740-8171
  2. Price Drop. $201 Off
    1 BED
    $1,132+
    2 BEDS
    $1,408+
    3 BEDS
    $2,106+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,102 - $2,737
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,132 - $2,387

    The Richfield

    2134 S Richfield Way, Aurora, CO 80013
    (720) 513-2480
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,488+
    2 BEDS
    $2,028+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $2,526
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Total Monthly Price$1,488 - $2,550
    - 12 Month Lease

    Residences at Bear Creek

    10025 W Dartmouth Ave, Lakewood, CO 80227
    (720) 650-7851
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,664+
    2 BEDS
    $1,849+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625 - $2,210
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,664 - $2,249

    IMT Cornerstar Ranch

    16363 E Fremont Ave, Aurora, CO 80016
    (720) 372-2681
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,518+
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $2,080+
    3 BEDS
    $2,968+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $3,113
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Total Monthly Price$1,518 - $3,132
    - 12 Month Lease

    Banyan High Point

    21775 E 65th Ave, Aurora, CO 80019
    (720) 743-3693
  6. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,751+
    2 BEDS
    $2,036+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700 - $2,440
    Required Monthly Fees$21 - $35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,751 - $2,475

    IMT Cherry Creek

    755 S Dexter St, Denver, CO 80246
    (719) 982-8155
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,645+
    2 BEDS
    $1,915+
    3 BEDS
    $2,565+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,630 - $3,225
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,645 - $3,240

    IMT Lowry

    8155 E Fairmount Dr, Denver, CO 80230
    (720) 513-9479
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,477+
    2 BEDS
    $1,982+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,455 - $2,705
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,477 - $2,727

    IMT Dayton Station

    3645 S Dallas St, Aurora, CO 80014
    (720) 605-3587
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,798+
    2 BEDS
    $2,238+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $2,385
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,798 - $2,423

    IMT Hyland Hills

    4901 W 93rd Ave, Westminster, CO 80031
    (720) 799-0169
  10. Price Drop. $450 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,709+
    2 BEDS
    $2,709+
    3 BEDS
    $3,409+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $3,895
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Total Monthly Price$1,709 - $3,409
    - 12 Month Lease

    Gardens at Cherry Creek

    225 S Harrison St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 575-2569
  11. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,625+
    1 BED
    $1,825+
    2 BEDS
    $2,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Total Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,925
    - 12 Month Lease

    Outlook DTC

    5031 S Ulster St, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 419-1905
  12. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,419+
    1 BED
    $1,719+
    2 BEDS
    $1,919+
    3 BEDS
    $3,819+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $4,795
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Total Monthly Price$1,419 - $3,819
    - 12 Month Lease

    Alas Over Lowry

    82 N Uinta Way, Denver, CO 80230
    (720) 734-9044
  13. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,415+
    1 BED
    $1,587+
    2 BEDS
    $2,205+
    Plus Fees

    Oxford Vista

    4201 S Navajo St, Englewood, CO 80110
    (720) 807-6170
  14. Price Drop. $505 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,665+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $2,030
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,030
    - 12 Month Lease

    Glen at Lakewood

    453 Van Gordon St, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (720) 730-5695
  15. Price Drop. $371 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,029+
    1 BED
    $1,035+
    2 BEDS
    $1,338+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$953 - $2,176
    Required Monthly Fees$76 - $130
    Total Monthly Price$1,029 - $1,664

    Revive At 9 Mile Station

    10700 E Dartmouth Ave, Denver, CO 80014
    (720) 902-7926
  16. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,451+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    3 BEDS
    $2,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,444 - $3,884
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,451 - $2,565

    Whisper Creek

    3505 S Nelson Cir, Lakewood, CO 80235
    (720) 706-2884
  17. Price Drop. $382 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $997+
    2 BEDS
    $1,373+
    Plus Fees

    39 North

    10225 E Girard Ave, Denver, CO 80231
    (844) 332-2083
  18. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,237+
    1 BED
    $1,814+
    2 BEDS
    $2,121+
    3 BEDS
    $2,665+
    Plus Fees

    Deco Apartments

    2180 S Colorado Blvd, Denver, CO 80222
    (720) 704-1300
  19. Price Drop. $261 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,859+
    1 BED
    $1,939+
    2 BEDS
    $2,374+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,784 - $4,940
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,859 - $5,015
    - 18 Month Lease

    NOVEL RiNo by Crescent Communities

    1350 40th St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 674-7749
  20. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,387+
    2 BEDS
    $1,889+
    3 BEDS
    $2,832+
    Plus Fees

    The Hayes

    2271 N Clinton St, Aurora, CO 80010
    (855) 716-2334
  21. Price Drop. $608 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,444+
    1 BED
    $2,044+
    2 BEDS
    $2,427+
    3 BEDS
    $3,473+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $5,583
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Total Monthly Price$1,444 - $5,637

    Araceli

    4552 S Ulster St, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 734-7708
  22. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,670+
    1 BED
    $1,720+
    2 BEDS
    $2,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $2,760
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,670 - $2,835

    Broadstone Sterling Ranch at Prospect Village

    8425 Old Ski Run Cir, Littleton, CO 80125
    (855) 639-7614
  23. Price Drop. $228 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,336+
    1 BED
    $1,618+
    2 BEDS
    $2,043+
    3 BEDS
    $2,570+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,279 - $3,299
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,336 - $3,356

    Sorella at Loretto Heights

    3000 W Bates Ave, Denver, CO 80236
    (720) 730-2317
  24. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,788+
    2 BEDS
    $2,636+
    3 BEDS
    $3,356+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,719 - $3,369
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Total Monthly Price$1,788 - $3,386

    Inkwell at Baseline

    1752 W 167th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80023
    (720) 637-1086
  25. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,674+
    1 BED
    $1,717+
    2 BEDS
    $2,248+
    3 BEDS
    $3,037+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,674 - $4,100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,674 - $3,272

    Olivean Apartments

    8251 Transit Way, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (844) 226-7463
  26. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,847+
    2 BEDS
    $2,335+
    3 BEDS
    $2,757+
    4 BEDS
    $3,467+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,555 - $3,936
    Required Monthly Fees$242
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,847 - $4,167

    The Madison and The Fillmore at Copperleaf

    22500 E Radcliff Cir, Aurora, CO 80015
    (970) 355-3253
  27. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,404+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    3 BEDS
    $2,205+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,205

    The Orchards at Cherry Creek Park

    6000 S Fraser St, Aurora, CO 80016
    (720) 710-0466
  28. Price Drop. $369 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,438+
    1 BED
    $1,712+
    2 BEDS
    $2,613+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,393 - $2,973
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,438 - $3,018

    Aspire

    5850 Central Ave, Westminster, CO 80031
    (720) 734-3392
  29. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,560+
    1 BED
    $1,939+
    2 BEDS
    $2,319+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,515 - $2,619
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,664

    Ascent

    8860 Westminster Blvd, Westminster, CO 80031
    (720) 734-8391
  30. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,099+
    3 BEDS
    $2,359+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,084 - $2,344
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,099 - $2,359

    Briar Grove Townhomes

    8300 Sheridan Blvd, Westminster, CO 80003
    (844) 973-4641
  31. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $1,625+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $1,800
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $1,800
    - 12 Month Lease

    Summit View Village Apartments

    17600 W 14th Ave, Golden, CO 80401
    (888) 568-2291
  32. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $1,855
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,855
    - 12 Month Lease

    Americana Lakewood Apartments

    12598 W Dakota Ave, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (855) 583-2731
  33. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,435+
    1 BED
    $1,493+
    2 BEDS
    $1,939+
    3 BEDS
    $2,537+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $10,548
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $10,563

    Cortland on Blake

    1451 24th St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 734-6488
  34. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,668+
    2 BEDS
    $1,906+
    3 BEDS
    $2,536+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,653 - $6,973
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,668 - $2,536

    Cortland Covington Ridge

    10571 Colorado Blvd, Thornton, CO 80233
    (720) 408-6380
  35. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,636+
    2 BEDS
    $2,009+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,636 - $6,060
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,636 - $5,321

    Cortland Westminster

    581 W 123rd Ave, Westminster, CO 80234
    (720) 408-7785
  36. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,676+
    1 BED
    $1,798+
    2 BEDS
    $2,297+
    3 BEDS
    $3,396+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,676 - $12,183
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,676 - $12,183

    Cortland Congress Park

    901 Colorado Blvd, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 802-8498
  37. Price Drop. $501 Off
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,837+
    3 BEDS
    $2,269+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $7,798
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $5,791

    Cortland Gateway Park

    4699 Kittredge St, Denver, CO 80239
    (720) 549-7734
  38. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,566+
    2 BEDS
    $1,821+
    3 BEDS
    $2,382+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,551 - $8,717
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,566 - $6,112

    Cortland on Cherry Creek

    2234 S Trenton Way, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 807-7217
  39. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,906+
    2 BEDS
    $2,093+
    3 BEDS
    $3,675+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,891 - $10,394
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,906 - $9,098

    Cortland at Coalton

    501 Summit Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (720) 815-4812
  40. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,823+
    2 BEDS
    $2,155+
    3 BEDS
    $3,051+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,808 - $8,830
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,823 - $3,076

    Cortland Flatirons

    13585 Via Varra, Broomfield, CO 80020
    (720) 783-9298
  41. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,289+
    1 BED
    $1,662+
    2 BEDS
    $1,985+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,274 - $10,096
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,289 - $10,111

    Cortland Alameda Station

    415 S Cherokee St, Denver, CO 80223
    (720) 807-1119
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Alameda Square Shopping Center in Denver, CO

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 40,153 apartments near Alameda Square Shopping Center Mall in Denver, CO that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Alameda Square Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Denver, CO!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.