Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Alameda Square Shopping Center in Denver, CO - Page 9

40,095 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,736+
    1 BED
    $1,927+
    2 BEDS
    $3,176+
    3 BEDS
    $4,633+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,690 - $5,898
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,736 - $4,633

    The Russell CO

    7295 W 56th Ave, Arvada, CO 80002
    (720) 821-7081
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $2,164+
    3 BEDS
    $2,628+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,526 - $3,601
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,690

    AlfaCharlie

    18799 E 65th Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (719) 695-7969
  3. Price Drop. $278 Off
    1 BED
    $1,689+
    2 BEDS
    $2,193+
    3 BEDS
    $2,435+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,680 - $4,083
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Total Monthly Price$1,689 - $4,092

    Marq Promenade

    11020 Circle Point Rd, Westminster, CO 80020
    (720) 627-6741
  4. Price Drop. $396 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,555+
    1 BED
    $1,673+
    2 BEDS
    $2,228+
    3 BEDS
    $3,410+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,555 - $3,590
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,555 - $3,475

    Airie Apartments

    800 S Valentia St, Denver, CO 80247
    (720) 439-3507
  5. Price Drop. $323 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,645+
    2 BEDS
    $2,201+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,517 - $2,436
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,645 - $2,474

    AVRA at RidgeGate Station

    10900 High Note Ave, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (303) 952-4366
  6. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,034+
    3 BEDS
    $3,337+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,929 - $3,740
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,034 - $3,775

    Avere On the High Line

    1850 S Quebec Way, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 513-4306
  7. Price Drop. $298 Off
    1 BED
    $2,066+
    2 BEDS
    $2,611+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,007 - $2,602
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,066 - $2,661

    THE CAMERON

    4545 E Warren Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (970) 671-7693
  8. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,697+
    2 BEDS
    $2,122+
    3 BEDS
    $2,707+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,665 - $3,630
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,697 - $3,662

    The Prospector Apartments

    3360 Esker Cir, Castle Rock, CO 80108
    (855) 652-1738
  9. |
    1 BED
    $1,437+
    2 BEDS
    $1,942+
    3 BEDS
    $2,537+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $2,595
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,632

    Ladora Modern Apartments

    18590 E 61st Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 862-3178
  10. |
    STUDIO
    $1,709+
    1 BED
    $1,812+
    2 BEDS
    $2,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,669 - $3,469
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,709 - $3,509

    Hensley at The District

    9251 E Mineral Ave, Centennial, CO 80112
    (720) 894-8486
  11. |
    1 BED
    $1,707+
    2 BEDS
    $2,449+
    3 BEDS
    $2,847+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,680 - $6,775
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,707 - $2,847

    The Wright

    6465 S Xanadu Way, Centennial, CO 80111
    (855) 915-5459
  12. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,732+
    2 BEDS
    $2,201+
    3 BEDS
    $3,073+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,651 - $5,030
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,732 - $5,111

    Destination at Arista Apartments

    8705 Parkland St, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (720) 897-5194
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,570+
    1 BED
    $1,855+
    2 BEDS
    $3,234+
    Plus Fees

    Dryden

    1140 Bannock St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 807-1272
  14. 1 BED
    $2,175+
    2 BEDS
    $2,664+
    3 BEDS
    $5,484+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,147 - $5,456
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,175 - $5,484

    The Charles Denver West

    1767 Denver West Marriott Blvd, Golden, CO 80401
    (720) 734-4462
  15. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,724+
    1 BED
    $1,800+
    2 BEDS
    $2,537+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,682 - $3,272
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,724 - $3,314

    Elevon

    3650 Uinta St, Denver, CO 80238
    (720) 738-5687
  16. Price Drop. $379 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,544+
    2 BEDS
    $1,954+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,539 - $2,259
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,544 - $2,264
    - 12 Month Lease

    Elevate at Pena Station

    17607 E 61st Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 796-4224
  17. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,329+
    1 BED
    $1,909+
    2 BEDS
    $2,579+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $3,430
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,329 - $2,789

    Milo

    4109 E 10th Ave, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 734-5924
  18. Price Drop. $425 Off
    1 BED
    $1,552+
    2 BEDS
    $2,227+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $4,250
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,552 - $3,067

    JADE Beeler Park

    9345 E 56th Ave, Denver, CO 80239
    (720) 792-4056
  19. Price Drop. $477 Off
    1 BED
    $1,205+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    3 BEDS
    $1,569+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Rosemont West 84th

    1327 W 84th Ave, Federal Heights, CO 80260
    (720) 636-7286
  20. Price Drop. $201 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,549+
    2 BEDS
    $1,979+
    3 BEDS
    $2,899+
    Plus Fees

    M2

    4560 S Balsam Way, Denver, CO 80123
    (720) 575-3769
  21. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,715+
    2 BEDS
    $2,275+
    Plus Fees

    Helios

    7901 E Belleview Ave, Englewood, CO 80111
    (720) 445-8219
  22. Price Drop. $351 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,439+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    3 BEDS
    $2,399+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Hawthorne Hill

    11801 York St, Thornton, CO 80233
    (720) 790-6337
  23. Price Drop. $743 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,525+
    3 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Solstice CO

    932 S Helena Way, Aurora, CO 80017
    (720) 713-3202
  24. Price Drop. $386 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,460+
    2 BEDS
    $1,765+
    3 BEDS
    $2,485+
    Plus Fees - 1 Month Lease

    Regatta

    10500 Irma Dr, Northglenn, CO 80233
    (833) 711-1637
  25. Price Drop. $671 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,690+
    3 BEDS
    $2,675+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $2,838
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,690 - $2,913
    - 12 Month Lease

    Range at Reunion

    15068 E 103rd Pl, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (844) 586-1771
  26. Price Drop. $664 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,622+
    1 BED
    $2,019+
    2 BEDS
    $2,934+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $3,130
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,622 - $3,137
    - 12 Month Lease

    Canyon View

    1170 Newstar Way, Golden, CO 80403
    (720) 734-4800
  27. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $1,984+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,565 - $2,105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,565 - $2,105

    Arista Flats

    8200 Arista Pl, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (970) 601-8137
  28. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,491+
    1 BED
    $1,741+
    2 BEDS
    $2,256+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,485 - $3,295
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,666

    Skyhouse Denver

    1776 Broadway St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 599-6077
  29. 3 BEDS
    $2,169+
    4 BEDS
    $1,799+
    5 BEDS
    $1,749+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,749 - $2,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $2,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hub on Campus Boulder

    770 28th St, Boulder, CO 80303
    (844) 459-5549
  30. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,791+
    2 BEDS
    $1,926+
    3 BEDS
    $2,501+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,790 - $2,695
    Required Monthly Fees$1 - $119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,791 - $2,684
    - 11 Month Lease

    Eagles Landing

    7402 Church Ranch Blvd, Westminster, CO 80021
    (720) 706-9398
  31. Price Drop. $250 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,345+
    1 BED
    $1,175+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $1,800
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,800
    - 11 Month Lease

    Mondrian Colorado

    4175 E Mexico Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (720) 709-1857
  32. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,195+
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,565+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,565
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,565

    Peak 54

    4185 E Florida Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (720) 807-7782
  33. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,449+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,499
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,549
    - 11 Month Lease

    Horizon East Apartments

    1055 S Zeno Way, Aurora, CO 80017
    (720) 809-7479
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.