Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near South Mountain Center in Phoenix, AZ - Page 8

44,294 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $211 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,340+
    2 BEDS
    $1,305+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,183 - $1,533
    Required Monthly Fees$122
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,305 - $1,655

    Fountain Palms

    8820 W Bell Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382
    (833) 495-2816
  2. Price Drop. $210 Off
    1 BED
    $1,696+
    2 BEDS
    $1,812+
    3 BEDS
    $2,198+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,569 - $4,925
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,696 - $2,198

    Caldera

    3939 W Windmills Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85226
    (480) 372-8516
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,120+
    1 BED
    $1,037+
    2 BEDS
    $1,231+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$964 - $2,031
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,037 - $1,516

    Connect on Union

    2311 E Union Hills Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85024
    (623) 400-6421
  4. Price Drop. $183 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $987+
    1 BED
    $1,174+
    2 BEDS
    $1,334+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$964 - $1,974
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$987 - $1,997

    Scottsdale Gateway

    2100 N Scottsdale Rd, Tempe, AZ 85288
    (623) 401-0441
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,254+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,605
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,254 - $2,020

    Haven at Midtown

    222 W Clarendon Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013
    (623) 254-7902
  6. Price Drop. $869 Off
    1 BED
    $1,681+
    2 BEDS
    $1,960+
    3 BEDS
    $2,186+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,636 - $3,859
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,681 - $3,904

    Emory Old Town

    4111 N Drinkwater Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (623) 244-5355
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,656+
    2 BEDS
    $1,769+
    3 BEDS
    $2,161+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,556 - $5,798
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,656 - $2,398

    CityScape at Lakeshore

    4630 S Lakeshore Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (623) 526-5613
  8. Price Drop. $447 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,251+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $1,749
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,251 - $1,675

    Haven at Towne Center

    17600 N 79th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308
    (623) 471-7223
  9. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,571+
    2 BEDS
    $2,019+
    3 BEDS
    $2,531+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,552 - $2,797
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,571 - $2,816

    GlenEagles

    8275 E Bell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
    (602) 313-1567
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $1,720+
    3 BEDS
    $2,010+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $4,825
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,030

    ORA Apartments

    8203 W Oraibi Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
    (833) 593-1769
  11. Price Drop. $268 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,330+
    2 BEDS
    $1,454+
    3 BEDS
    $2,354+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $2,289
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $2,354

    Galleria Palms

    1600 W La Jolla Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (602) 755-6819
  12. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,418+
    1 BED
    $1,343+
    2 BEDS
    $1,803+
    3 BEDS
    $2,258+

    MAA Fountainhead

    2520 S Plaza Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (520) 200-3922
  13. Price Drop. $290 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,408+
    1 BED
    $1,648+
    2 BEDS
    $1,858+
    3 BEDS
    $2,703+

    MAA SkySong

    1301 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
    (520) 502-5414
  14. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+
    3 BEDS
    $2,274+

    Allero 59

    5821 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035
    (844) 571-5034
  15. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,408+
    1 BED
    $1,371+
    2 BEDS
    $1,880+

    The Pomeroy

    139 N Dobson Rd, Mesa, AZ 85201
    (602) 926-7765
  16. Price Drop. $434 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,808+
    1 BED
    $2,052+
    2 BEDS
    $2,936+
    3 BEDS
    $3,795+

    Sol Modern

    50 E Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (602) 833-7352
  17. Price Drop. $262 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,044+
    1 BED
    $1,032+
    2 BEDS
    $1,209+

    Sono Tempe

    4130 S Mill Ave, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (623) 233-0521
  18. Price Drop. $220 Off
    1 BED
    $1,440+
    2 BEDS
    $1,855+
    3 BEDS
    $2,285+

    Desert Club

    6901 E Chauncey Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    (623) 663-7596
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters