Apartments for Rent near South Mountain Center in Phoenix, AZ - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $651 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,506+1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$2,796+Base Rent$1,499 - $4,199Required Monthly Fees$7 - $12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,506 - $4,211
-
Price Drop. $481 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$1,955+3 BEDS$3,867+Base Rent$1,499 - $3,680Required Monthly Fees$187 - $188Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,686 - $3,868
Summit at San Marcos
445 W Chandler Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$1,264+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$2,246+
Circa Central Avenue
1505 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $281 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,291+1 BED$1,588+2 BEDS$2,333+Base Rent$1,254 - $4,172Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,291 - $4,209
The Stewart
800 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $401 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$943+1 BED$1,751+2 BEDS$1,742+Base Rent$937 - $5,757Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$943 - $5,763
Altura
330 E Pierce St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,606+1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$2,496+3 BEDS$3,618+Base Rent$1,547 - $5,078Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,606 - $3,688
The Cameron
2062 E Cameron Way, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,792+2 BEDS$2,492+Base Rent$1,748 - $3,686Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,792 - $3,730
The Griffin
3234 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,651Base Rent$1,525 - $1,995Required Monthly Fees$126 - $171Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,651 - $2,166
The Lofts at Westgate
6770 N Sunrise Blvd, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,272+
Sky At Chandler Airpark
1441 E Germann Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,394+1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,217+3 BEDS$2,834+Base Rent$1,330 - $4,516Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,394 - $3,034
Aura Watermark
420 N Scottsdale Rd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Good Value|
-
|STUDIO$1,517+1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$1,874+
The Aubrey
1003 W Washington St, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|STUDIO$1,214+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,892+
The Retreat at Rio Salado
2325 E Rio Salado Pky, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,456+3 BEDS$1,899+
Copper Falls
5151 N 95th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,636+3 BEDS$2,124+
Escape at Arrowhead
7951 W Beardsley Rd, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,535+3 BEDS$1,185+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,900Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,185 - $1,935
Sora
355 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,091+1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,499+
Grayson on the Rail
5300 E Washington St, Phoenix, AZ 85034 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|STUDIO$1,013+1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,337+
Urbana on 12th
4225 N 12TH St, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Price Drop. $816 OffSTUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,685+
AVE Phoenix Sky
601 N 3rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
|3 BEDS$2,252+4 BEDS$2,461+
The Reserve at Eastmark
5150 S Inspirian Pky, Mesa, AZ 85212 -
Price Drop. $297 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,321+1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$2,150+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,028Required Monthly Fees$122Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,321 - $2,150
The Premiere at Eastmark
9410 E Ray Rd, Mesa, AZ 85212 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,513+1 BED$1,642+2 BEDS$2,345+3 BEDS$3,106+
Lucent Scottsdale
2001 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,525+3 BEDS$5,055+
Sentral Old Town
4735 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,925+
Elevation San Tan
2045 E Boston St, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Price Drop. $351 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,204+Base Rent$1,444 - $2,190Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,458 - $2,204
Amiya
1830 N 145th Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
Price Drop. $228 OffSTUDIO$1,690+1 BED$1,792+2 BEDS$2,502+3 BEDS$3,362+
Scottsdale Entrada Apartments
6460 E McDowell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Price Drop. $644 Off|STUDIO$1,614+1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,725+
Adeline Luxury Living
222 E Jefferson St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,927+
Parc Roundtree Ranch
9201 N 83rd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Price Drop. $340 OffSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,635+
Joy on 4th
700 N 4th St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,550+
Maxwell at Cooley Station
6151 S Power Rd, Mesa, AZ 85212 -
Price Drop. $219 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,253+1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$1,854+Base Rent$1,195 - $7,563Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,253 - $2,561
The Grove on Main
435 E Main St, Mesa, AZ 85203 -
Price Drop. $121 Off|STUDIO$969+1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,570+
The Lotus
10000 W Missouri Ave, Glendale, AZ 85307 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,882+Base Rent$1,458 - $1,902Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,500 - $1,944
Abode At Litchfield Park
5110 N 129th Ave, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340 -
Good Value1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,449+
The Crossing at Cooley Station
3700 E Williams Field Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$1,678+3 BEDS$2,184+
Ironwood at Happy Valley
24025 23rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,015+
The Wyatt
1233 S Gilbert Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
Price Drop. $425 Off|
-
Price Drop. $239 Off|STUDIO$1,274+1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$1,873+
MAA Central Ave
31 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,424+1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$3,359+Base Rent$1,313 - $4,232Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,424 - $4,206
Skye on 6th
817 N 6th St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,343+1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$2,208+3 BEDS$2,472+Base Rent$1,230 - $3,495Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,341 - $3,606
Callia
100 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,890+
Elevation at the Village
1935 S Santan Village Pky, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
2 Months Free|