Apartments for Rent near South Mountain Center in Phoenix, AZ - Page 2
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,536+2 BEDS$1,882+3 BEDS$2,179+Base Rent$1,464 - $7,182Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,536 - $2,244
-
Price Drop. $251 Off|1 BED$1,009+2 BEDS$1,193+
Desert Lakes Apartments
8245 N 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,768+1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$2,167+
SanTan by Baron
2910 S Greenfield Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Price Drop. $365 Off
-
Price Drop. $166 Off|
-
Price Drop. $244 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$977+1 BED$843+2 BEDS$1,312+Base Rent$770 - $1,796Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$843 - $1,522
Sierra Pines
9410 N 31st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,809+3 BEDS$2,109+Base Rent$1,750 - $2,050Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,809 - $2,109
IMT Chandler
235 E Ray Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,375+
Avia 266
2354 W University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,616+3 BEDS$1,960+
Preston at Biltmore
2323 E Highland Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
-
Price Drop. $375 Off|1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$2,108+
The District at Scottsdale Apartments
15446 N Greenway Hayden Loop, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$1,929+
Parc South Mountain
3400 E Southern Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,837+2 BEDS$2,393+Base Rent$1,476 - $3,781Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,627
The Tyler
3150 E Ray Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
Price Drop. $244 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,343+1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,638+3 BEDS$2,124+Base Rent$1,268 - $8,043Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,343 - $6,406
Cortland at P83
16601 N 75th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Price Drop. $427 OffSTUDIO$1,601+1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$2,255+
Seventyone15 McDowell
7115 E McDowell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,864+2 BEDS$2,390+3 BEDS$2,690+Base Rent$1,482 - $2,550Required Monthly Fees$265Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,864 - $2,815
Bungalows at Camelback
4747 N 99th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$2,466+Base Rent$1,582 - $3,743Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,666 - $2,968
Zaterra
200 W Germann Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,442+1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$2,194+3 BEDS$3,052+
Northbend
906 N Miller Rd, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,647+1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$2,363+Base Rent$1,463 - $5,247Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $2,812
Smith & Rio
1979 E Rio Salado Pkwy, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,690+2 BEDS$3,110+3 BEDS$4,880+Base Rent$1,855 - $4,795Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,975 - $4,915
The Monde Scottsdale
4624 N 73rd St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $575 Off|STUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,499+
Sunset View
2323 N 150th Dr, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
Price Drop. $292 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,638+1 BED$1,793+2 BEDS$3,198+3 BEDS$4,428+Base Rent$1,601 - $9,896Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,638 - $4,463
The Alyssa
98 South River Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,772+1 BED$2,247+2 BEDS$3,623+3 BEDS$6,943+Base Rent$1,638 - $7,402Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,772 - $7,536
Saiya
802 N 1st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,559+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,699+Base Rent$1,385 - $6,555Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $1,794
Cortland Scottsdale Mountain
11100 N 115th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85259 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,688+
The Amelia Luxury Apartments
20350 N 7th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|
-
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,195+
2121 Apartments
2121 W Butler Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Price Drop. $251 Off|
-
Price Drop. $320 Off|
-
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,675+
The Villas At Camelback Crossing
5150 N 99th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$2,243+
Audere Apartments
1920 E Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,472+
Casa del Rio
12751 N Plaza del Rio Blvd, Peoria, AZ 85381 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|STUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,275+
The Quinn Apartments
5121 E La Puente Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Good Value1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,279+3 BEDS$1,670+
Oxford Apartments
3777 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,794+
Hohokam Villas
2900 W Highland, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|STUDIO$1,013+1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,337+
Urbana on 12th
4225 N 12TH St, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Price Drop. $816 OffSTUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,685+
AVE Phoenix Sky
601 N 3rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
|3 BEDS$2,252+4 BEDS$2,461+
The Reserve at Eastmark
5150 S Inspirian Pky, Mesa, AZ 85212
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals