Apartments for Rent near South Mountain Center in Phoenix, AZ - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $297 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,321+1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$2,150+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,028Required Monthly Fees$122Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,321 - $2,150
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,513+1 BED$1,642+2 BEDS$2,345+3 BEDS$3,106+
Lucent Scottsdale
2001 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,525+3 BEDS$5,055+
Sentral Old Town
4735 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,925+
Elevation San Tan
2045 E Boston St, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Price Drop. $351 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,204+Base Rent$1,444 - $2,190Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,458 - $2,204
Amiya
1830 N 145th Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
Price Drop. $228 OffSTUDIO$1,690+1 BED$1,792+2 BEDS$2,502+3 BEDS$3,362+
Scottsdale Entrada Apartments
6460 E McDowell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Price Drop. $644 Off|STUDIO$1,614+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$2,725+
Adeline Luxury Living
222 E Jefferson St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,927+
Parc Roundtree Ranch
9201 N 83rd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$2,185+
Acero at Algodon Center
3223 N Algodon Way, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Price Drop. $340 OffSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,635+
Joy on 4th
700 N 4th St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,550+
Maxwell at Cooley Station
6151 S Power Rd, Mesa, AZ 85212 -
Price Drop. $219 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,253+1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$1,854+Base Rent$1,194 - $7,563Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,253 - $2,561
The Grove on Main
435 E Main St, Mesa, AZ 85203 -
Price Drop. $121 Off|STUDIO$969+1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,570+
The Lotus
10000 W Missouri Ave, Glendale, AZ 85307 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,882+Base Rent$1,458 - $1,902Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,500 - $1,944
Abode At Litchfield Park
5110 N 129th Ave, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340 -
Good Value1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,449+
The Crossing at Cooley Station
3700 E Williams Field Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Price Drop. $166 OffSTUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,246+
Gateway at Cooley Station
4210 E Williams Field Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$1,678+3 BEDS$2,184+
Ironwood at Happy Valley
24025 23rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,649+1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$2,179+
Broadstone Portland
320 E Portland St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,015+
The Wyatt
1233 S Gilbert Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
Price Drop. $425 Off|
-
Price Drop. $239 Off|STUDIO$1,274+1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$1,873+
MAA Central Ave
31 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,260+
DC Heights Apartments
222 W Boston St, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,424+1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$3,359+Base Rent$1,313 - $4,232Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,424 - $4,206
Skye on 6th
817 N 6th St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,343+1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$2,208+3 BEDS$2,472+Base Rent$1,230 - $3,495Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,341 - $3,606
Callia
100 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,890+
Elevation at the Village
1935 S Santan Village Pky, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,720+
Apache Rock Apartments
1935 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
2 Months Free|
-
Price Drop. $256 Off|
-
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,350+
Icon @ Cooley Station
2550 S Recker Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,839+3 BEDS$2,305+
Landing at Fiesta Village
1310 W Southern Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
2 Months Free|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,594+3 BEDS$1,880+
Avari Modern Apartments
11580 W Corporate Dr, Avondale, AZ 85323 -
Price Drop. $382 Off|1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$1,478+3 BEDS$2,449+
Hangar at Thunderbird
15301 57th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
Price Drop. $311 Off|1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$2,003+
Parc Lofts
8727 W McDowell Rd, Tolleson, AZ 85353 -
Price Drop. $247 Off1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,743+
Glen 91 | BRAND-NEW, LUXURY APARTMENTS
8991 W Glendale Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $472 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,744+1 BED$1,944+2 BEDS$2,539+Base Rent$1,619 - $3,940Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,744 - $4,065
Sunela
20600 N 55th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$2,495+
Huxley Scottsdale
8555 E Raintree Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Price Drop. $278 Off1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,601+3 BEDS$2,149+
Lumina Mountain Vista
10631 E Southern Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,696+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,171Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,331 - $1,904
Alta 99th
4411 N 99th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$2,093+Base Rent$1,434 - $1,994Required Monthly Fees$199Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,648 - $2,193
Vlux at Peoria Heights
9190 N 83rd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,066+2 BEDS$2,636+3 BEDS$2,991+Base Rent$1,925 - $2,850Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,066 - $2,991
Marigold Ranch at San Tan Village
2120 E Ray Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296