Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near University Central Center in Mesa, AZ - Page 16

40,101 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,359+
    2 BEDS
    $1,473+
    3 BEDS
    $1,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,326 - $2,593
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,359 - $1,876

    Vista Grove Apartments

    1320 S Val Vista Dr, Mesa, AZ 85204
    (833) 692-2881
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,420+
    2 BEDS
    $1,520+
    3 BEDS
    $1,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,377 - $14,779
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $14,822

    Avana at the Pointe

    888 E Clinton St, Phoenix, AZ 85020
    (623) 323-6560
  3. Price Drop. $332 Off
    1 BED
    $1,165+
    2 BEDS
    $1,296+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,086 - $5,993
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,165 - $6,072

    Avana Gilbert

    3225 E Baseline Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234
    (877) 590-9106
  4. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,308+
    2 BEDS
    $1,346+
    3 BEDS
    $2,048+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,247 - $3,265
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,048

    San Valiente

    2220 W Mission Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85021
    (602) 671-2637
  5. Price Drop. $245 Off
    STUDIO
    $947+
    1 BED
    $1,167+
    2 BEDS
    $1,247+
    3 BEDS
    $1,672+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$880 - $3,501
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$947 - $1,942

    Terra Vida

    150 S Roosevelt Rd, Mesa, AZ 85202
    (623) 253-3684
  6. Price Drop. $136 Off
    1 BED
    $955+
    2 BEDS
    $1,069+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$929 - $1,258
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$955 - $1,284

    Terrasol

    1010 N 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008
    (623) 224-2362
  7. Price Drop. $282 Off
    1 BED
    $1,397+
    2 BEDS
    $1,606+
    3 BEDS
    $1,948+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $1,935
    Required Monthly Fees$62 - $65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,397 - $2,000

    San Paulo

    14625 S Mountain Pkwy, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    (623) 300-1749
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,777+
    2 BEDS
    $2,067+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,712 - $2,202
    Required Monthly Fees$65 - $75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,777 - $2,277

    Four Peaks

    13700 N Fountain Hills Blvd, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268
    (623) 323-6248
  9. Price Drop. $105 Off
    STUDIO
    $794+
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,124+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$794 - $1,565
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$794 - $1,325

    North Mountain Village

    3333 W Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85053
    (833) 784-1643
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,262+
    2 BEDS
    $1,506+
    3 BEDS
    $1,868+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $1,893
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,262 - $1,930

    Genoa Lakes

    3320 E University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85213
    (623) 439-8642
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,460+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,442 - $2,107
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,460 - $2,125

    Tatum Place

    16801 N 49th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
    (623) 323-4290
  12. Price Drop. $198 Off
    1 BED
    $1,336+
    2 BEDS
    $1,334+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $1,769
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,334 - $1,788

    The Cortesian Apartments

    7749 E Camelback Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (602) 962-1195
  13. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $964+
    2 BEDS
    $1,182+
    3 BEDS
    $1,643+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$930 - $17,205
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$964 - $17,239

    Avana Cordoba

    4520 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042
    (623) 526-5087
  14. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,812+
    1 BED
    $1,875+
    2 BEDS
    $2,141+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,754 - $6,953
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,812 - $2,624

    The Lincoln Scottsdale

    7100 E Lincoln Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85253
    (602) 962-2393
  15. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $984+
    1 BED
    $1,113+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$967 - $6,877
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$984 - $6,894

    Avana Tempe

    30 W Carter Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (623) 244-6463
  16. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,484+
    3 BEDS
    $1,750+

    Montevida

    7101 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021
    (623) 745-8691
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 16 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.