Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near University Central Center in Mesa, AZ - Page 2

40,109 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $400 Off
    1 BED
    $1,634+
    2 BEDS
    $2,254+
    3 BEDS
    $2,624+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,509 - $3,524
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,634 - $3,649

    Alta Uptown

    123 E Corporate Pl, Chandler, AZ 85225
    (844) 751-0653
  2. Price Drop. $330 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,504+
    1 BED
    $1,884+
    2 BEDS
    $2,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $3,310
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,504 - $3,415

    Rosie

    625 N 2nd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (833) 365-8352
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $2,190+
    3 BEDS
    $2,799+

    Lumara

    25255 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085
    (520) 402-4579
  4. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,467+
    2 BEDS
    $1,847+
    3 BEDS
    $2,017+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $2,311
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,393

    Ascend at Longbow Highpoint

    2950 N Recker Rd, Mesa, AZ 85215
    (623) 253-4923
  5. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,652+
    2 BEDS
    $2,141+
    3 BEDS
    $3,047+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,465 - $3,130
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,652 - $3,272

    Alta 87

    1225 N Arizona Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85233
    (833) 482-0948
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,410+
    2 BEDS
    $2,510+
    3 BEDS
    $3,420+

    Elysium

    4900 E Deer Valley Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    (623) 500-6692
  7. Price Drop. $314 Off
    1 BED
    $1,631+
    2 BEDS
    $1,709+
    3 BEDS
    $2,133+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,466 - $5,886
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Total Monthly Price$1,631 - $2,183

    Cortland at Raven

    3606 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042
    (877) 269-4826
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,352+
    2 BEDS
    $1,611+
    3 BEDS
    $2,223+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $6,811
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Total Monthly Price$1,352 - $2,263

    Cortland Mountain Vista

    1304 S 105th Pl, Mesa, AZ 85209
    (623) 263-3940
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,559+
    1 BED
    $1,457+
    2 BEDS
    $1,744+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,397 - $6,852
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,457 - $1,839

    Cortland Scottsdale Mountain

    11100 N 115th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85259
    (623) 263-5976
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,533+
    2 BEDS
    $2,413+
    3 BEDS
    $2,943+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,365 - $2,775
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,943

    IMT North Scottsdale

    15509 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
    (623) 526-5167
  11. Price Drop. $283 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,050+
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+

    Avia 266

    2354 W University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85201
    (844) 975-3833
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $920+
    1 BED
    $1,020+
    2 BEDS
    $1,080+

    The Palmer

    815 E Bethany Home Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85014
    (623) 263-3142
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,289+
    2 BEDS
    $1,640+
    3 BEDS
    $1,997+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,289 - $2,626
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,289 - $1,997

    Zone Luxe Apartments

    9450 W Cabela Dr, Glendale, AZ 85305
    (844) 601-0425
  14. Price Drop. $423 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,402+
    1 BED
    $1,618+
    2 BEDS
    $2,373+
    3 BEDS
    $3,329+

    West 6th

    115 W 6th St, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (623) 400-6058
  15. Price Drop. $192 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,410+
    2 BEDS
    $1,916+
    3 BEDS
    $1,941+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $2,894
    Required Monthly Fees$180 - $182
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $2,138

    Finisterra On Grove

    1250 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283
    (623) 233-0157
  16. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,398+
    2 BEDS
    $1,814+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,337 - $2,068
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,398 - $2,129

    The Met at Fashion Center

    1 N Hearthstone Way, Chandler, AZ 85226
    (623) 552-2647
  17. Price Drop. $309 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,524+
    2 BEDS
    $1,749+
    3 BEDS
    $2,144+

    Liv Northgate

    455 S Recker Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296
    (623) 343-8288
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.