Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near University Central Center in Mesa, AZ - Page 3

40,109 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,771+
    2 BEDS
    $2,175+
    3 BEDS
    $3,052+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,663 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$108 - $142
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,771 - $3,086

    La Privada

    10255 E Via Linda, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
    (844) 992-2365
  2. Price Drop. $167 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,088+
    2 BEDS
    $1,168+

    The Vance

    2055 E Broadway Rd, Mesa, AZ 85204
    (623) 323-0489
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,139+
    2 BEDS
    $1,339+
    3 BEDS
    $1,819+

    Cyprus

    220 W Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85023
    (520) 645-8365
  4. Price Drop. $390 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,170+
    3 BEDS
    $2,170+

    The Halston

    1330 W Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (623) 323-6578
  5. Price Drop. $272 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,022+
    2 BEDS
    $1,152+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$994 - $1,814
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,022 - $1,432

    Station 21

    2121 W Main St, Mesa, AZ 85201
    (844) 423-3986
  6. Price Drop. $190 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,358+
    3 BEDS
    $1,875+
    4 BEDS
    $2,042+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,328 - $3,676
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,358 - $2,207

    Allure at Tempe Apartments

    1155 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283
    (623) 400-8859
  7. Price Drop. $691 Off
    1 BED
    $1,438+
    2 BEDS
    $1,628+
    3 BEDS
    $1,985+

    The Linq

    125 S Alma School Rd, Chandler, AZ 85224
    (623) 900-1801
  8. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,377+
    2 BEDS
    $1,812+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $1,800
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,377 - $1,842

    IMT Ahwatukee

    5010 E Cheyenne Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    (623) 777-8153
  9. Price Drop. $233 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,423+
    2 BEDS
    $1,441+
    3 BEDS
    $2,016+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $2,333
    Required Monthly Fees$8 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,343

    Broadstone Tempe Station

    2323 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (855) 949-6153
  10. Price Drop. $288 Off
    1 BED
    $1,288+
    2 BEDS
    $1,418+
    3 BEDS
    $1,966+

    Tamarron

    4410 N 99th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037
    (623) 207-9799
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,229+
    2 BEDS
    $1,673+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,219 - $2,482
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,229 - $1,758

    Alanza Place

    1121 N 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008
    (602) 737-2768
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,258+
    2 BEDS
    $1,560+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,217 - $1,978
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,258 - $2,019

    Rockledge Fairways

    13220 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    (623) 239-4539
  13. Price Drop. $170 Off
    1 BED
    $1,420+
    2 BEDS
    $1,670+
    3 BEDS
    $2,045+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $2,000
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $2,045

    Painted Trails

    4255 E Pecos Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    (844) 423-2650
  14. Price Drop. $647 Off
    1 BED
    $1,093+
    2 BEDS
    $1,182+
    3 BEDS
    $1,190+

    Morada Rise

    6751 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85033
    (623) 280-0767
  15. Price Drop. $450 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,289+
    2 BEDS
    $1,547+
    3 BEDS
    $2,073+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,289 - $3,090
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,289 - $2,138

    Zone Apartments

    7455 N 95th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305
    (877) 607-8450
  16. Price Drop. $347 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,266+
    2 BEDS
    $1,349+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,247 - $1,599
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,266 - $1,618

    Palm Court Apartments

    20401 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027
    (623) 263-4899
  17. Price Drop. $295 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,393+
    2 BEDS
    $1,663+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $1,765
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,393 - $1,808

    Artessa

    7100 W Grandview Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382
    (623) 253-7895
  18. Price Drop. $141 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,106+
    2 BEDS
    $1,416+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,054 - $1,614
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,106 - $1,591

    The Julia

    546 S Country Club Dr, Mesa, AZ 85210
    (844) 607-0991
  19. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,318+
    2 BEDS
    $1,498+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,226 - $3,818
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $1,611

    Be Mesa

    510 S Extension Rd, Mesa, AZ 85210
    (855) 937-2214
  20. Price Drop. $229 Off
    1 BED
    $1,181+
    2 BEDS
    $1,487+
    3 BEDS
    $1,922+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,121 - $1,993
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,181 - $2,053

    Highland Park

    5038 S Hardy Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (623) 263-0254
  21. Price Drop. $169 Off
    1 BED
    $1,360+
    2 BEDS
    $1,314+
    3 BEDS
    $1,865+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,001
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,314 - $2,015

    Espiral

    125 E Guadalupe Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234
    (623) 263-3804
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.