Apartments for Rent near Sun Valley Plaza in Mesa, AZ - Page 3
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$1,819+3 BEDS$1,961+Base Rent$1,570 - $5,345Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,670 - $2,168
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$2,044+3 BEDS$2,531+Base Rent$1,552 - $2,797Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,571 - $2,816
GlenEagles
8275 E Bell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
|1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,529+
Greenspoint at Paradise Valley
4202 E Cactus Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$2,020+
Murietta at ASU
1717 S Dorsey Ln, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,176+2 BEDS$1,294+
The Pointe at South Mountain
8809 S Pointe Pky E, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $268 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,511+3 BEDS$2,414+Base Rent$1,339 - $2,349Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,414
Galleria Palms
1600 W La Jolla Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$1,732+3 BEDS$2,748+Base Rent$1,518 - $5,290Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,552 - $2,936
Catherine Townhomes
17212 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,604+Base Rent$1,415 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,469 - $1,604
Vida46
4602 E Paradise Village Pky N, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $251 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$2,011+Base Rent$1,426 - $4,238Required Monthly Fees$19 - $20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,445 - $2,012
Mountainside
3625 E Ray Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,092+2 BEDS$1,332+3 BEDS$1,835+
Central on Broadway
2145 W Broadway Rd, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|STUDIO$899+1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$2,050+
Artisan at Downtown Chandler
868 S Arizona Ave, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Price Drop. $423 Off|STUDIO$1,402+1 BED$1,618+2 BEDS$2,373+3 BEDS$3,329+
West 6th
115 W 6th St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,306+1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$2,275+
Union at Roosevelt I and II
888 N 1st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,684+
Shoreline at the Lakes
1525 E Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Price Drop. $192 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,916+3 BEDS$1,941+Base Rent$1,230 - $2,894Required Monthly Fees$180 - $182Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,410 - $2,153
Finisterra On Grove
1250 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$1,980+
Trevi Apartment Homes
635 S Ellis St, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,605+
Ninety Degrees
18440 N 68th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85054 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,814+Base Rent$1,337 - $2,068Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,398 - $2,129
The Met at Fashion Center
1 N Hearthstone Way, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
Price Drop. $231 Off|STUDIO$1,619+1 BED$2,002+2 BEDS$2,680+
Broadstone Scottsdale Quarter
15345 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,076+
Ascent North Scottsdale
17950 N 68th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,771+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$3,052+Base Rent$1,663 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$108 - $142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,771 - $3,086
La Privada
10255 E Via Linda, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 -
Price Drop. $358 Off|
-
Price Drop. $167 Off|
-
Price Drop. $250 Off|
-
Price Drop. $390 Off|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$2,170+
The Halston
1330 W Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $272 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,021+2 BEDS$1,147+Base Rent$993 - $1,808Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,021 - $1,427
Station 21
2121 W Main St, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,358+3 BEDS$1,875+4 BEDS$2,042+Base Rent$1,328 - $3,676Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,358 - $2,207
Allure at Tempe Apartments
1155 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Price Drop. $691 Off1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$1,628+3 BEDS$1,985+
The Linq
125 S Alma School Rd, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,105+2 BEDS$2,903+3 BEDS$4,142+
The Residences on High Street
5315 E High St, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $210 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,812+Base Rent$1,335 - $1,800Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,377 - $1,842
IMT Ahwatukee
5010 E Cheyenne Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Price Drop. $345 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,697+3 BEDS$2,216+Base Rent$1,290 - $2,333Required Monthly Fees$8 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,343
Broadstone Tempe Station
2323 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,319+1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,603+
Highlands at Spectrum
1456 E Pecos Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Price Drop. $326 Off|1 BED$1,007+2 BEDS$1,146+3 BEDS$1,750+
Sahara and Playa Palms
2300 W San Angelo St, Gilbert, AZ 85233 -
2 Months Free|2 BEDS$2,161+3 BEDS$2,744+
Hideaway North Scottsdale
7900 E Princess Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
Price Drop. $359 Off|1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,549+
TGM Ocotillo Bay
1889 W QueenCreek Rd, Chandler, AZ 85248 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,673+Base Rent$1,219 - $2,482Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,229 - $1,758
Alanza Place
1121 N 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,550+Base Rent$1,227 - $1,946Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,268 - $1,987
Rockledge Fairways
13220 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -