- Carmel Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Sun Valley Plaza in Mesa, AZ
-
Price Drop. $375 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,053+1 BED$2,084+2 BEDS$3,109+3 BEDS$5,154+Base Rent$1,939 - $6,417Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,053 - $6,531
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$1,907+3 BEDS$2,430+Base Rent$1,430 - $3,294Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,541 - $3,405
Navona
10141 E Williams Field Rd, Mesa, AZ 85212 -
Price Drop. $100 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$692+1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$1,641+3 BEDS$2,642+Base Rent$650 - $3,200Required Monthly Fees$42 - $62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$692 - $3,262
Adara
888 N 4th St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $468 Off|STUDIO$1,501+1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$2,024+
MAA Val Vista
1727 E Pecos Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,443+3 BEDS$2,103+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,145Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,288 - $2,163
IMT Desert Palm Village
1215 E Vista Del Cerro Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $205 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,673+2 BEDS$1,768+Base Rent$1,610 - $2,135Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,673 - $2,148
IMT Riverview
711 N Evergreen Rd, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Mesa
-
Price Drop. $255 Off|STUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,420+
THE ACCESS
1811 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,334+1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$2,108+
iLuminate Urban Apartment Homes
290 E Roosevelt St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,995+
The Aston North Scottsdale
8688 E Raintree Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,529+1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,974+3 BEDS$2,295+
The One at Signal Butte
10635 E Hampton Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,654+1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,154+Base Rent$1,530 - $3,299Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,654 - $3,423
Broadstone 7th Street
5727 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,690+1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$2,161+3 BEDS$2,906+Base Rent$1,564 - $2,780Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,690 - $2,906
Alta Rise
80 N McQueen Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85233 -
Price Drop. $400 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$2,254+3 BEDS$2,624+Base Rent$1,509 - $3,524Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,634 - $3,649
Alta Uptown
123 E Corporate Pl, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,504+1 BED$1,884+2 BEDS$2,304+Base Rent$1,399 - $3,310Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,504 - $3,415
Rosie
625 N 2nd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,769+3 BEDS$2,145+
Atlas Mesa
5818 E Baseline Rd, Mesa, AZ 85206 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,847+3 BEDS$2,017+Base Rent$1,385 - $2,311Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,393
Ascend at Longbow Highpoint
2950 N Recker Rd, Mesa, AZ 85215 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,060+3 BEDS$2,450+
Everly at Morrison Ranch Luxury Apartments
4353 E Elliot Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$2,141+3 BEDS$3,047+Base Rent$1,465 - $3,130Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,652 - $3,272
Alta 87
1225 N Arizona Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85233 -
Good Value1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$2,039+
Allegro Apartments
4411 E Chandler Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85048 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $314 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,631+2 BEDS$1,709+3 BEDS$2,133+Base Rent$1,466 - $5,886Required Monthly Fees$165Total Monthly Price$1,631 - $2,183
Cortland at Raven
3606 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,611+3 BEDS$2,223+Base Rent$1,305 - $6,811Required Monthly Fees$47Total Monthly Price$1,352 - $2,263
Cortland Mountain Vista
1304 S 105th Pl, Mesa, AZ 85209 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,559+1 BED$1,457+2 BEDS$1,744+Base Rent$1,397 - $6,852Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,457 - $1,839
Cortland Scottsdale Mountain
11100 N 115th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85259 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$2,413+3 BEDS$2,943+Base Rent$1,365 - $2,775Required Monthly Fees$168Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,943
IMT North Scottsdale
15509 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$1,937+3 BEDS$2,172+Base Rent$1,512 - $7,348Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,584 - $2,297
Cortland Desert Ridge
4750 E Union Hills Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85050 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,768+1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$2,167+
SanTan by Baron
2910 S Greenfield Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,794+3 BEDS$2,149+Base Rent$1,735 - $2,090Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,794 - $2,149
IMT Chandler
235 E Ray Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,350+
Avia 266
2354 W University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,616+3 BEDS$1,960+
Preston at Biltmore
2323 E Highland Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$2,243+
Audere Apartments
1920 E Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$2,079+
The District at Scottsdale Apartments
15446 N Greenway Hayden Loop, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,779+
Parc South Mountain
3400 E Southern Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,837+2 BEDS$2,393+Base Rent$1,476 - $4,204Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,937
The Tyler
3150 E Ray Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
Price Drop. $427 OffSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$1,999+
Seventyone15 McDowell
7115 E McDowell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$2,504+Base Rent$1,596 - $3,799Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,680 - $2,968
Zaterra
200 W Germann Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,376+1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$2,166+3 BEDS$3,052+
Northbend
906 N Miller Rd, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,647+1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$2,384+Base Rent$1,463 - $4,926Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $2,579
Smith & Rio
1979 E Rio Salado Pkwy, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,975+2 BEDS$3,110+3 BEDS$4,880+Base Rent$1,855 - $4,995Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,975 - $5,115
The Monde Scottsdale
4624 N 73rd St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $292 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,620+1 BED$1,793+2 BEDS$3,198+3 BEDS$4,428+Base Rent$1,583 - $9,896Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,620 - $4,463
The Alyssa
98 South River Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288
Sun Valley Plaza in Mesa, AZ
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 28,926 apartments near Sun Valley Plaza Mall in Mesa, AZ that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Sun Valley Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Mesa, AZ!
Education