Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Southern & Crismon Retail Plaza in Mesa, AZ - Page 9

21,972 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,282+
    2 BEDS
    $1,473+
    3 BEDS
    $1,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $2,609
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,282 - $1,876

    Vista Grove Apartments

    1320 S Val Vista Dr, Mesa, AZ 85204
    (833) 692-2881
  2. Price Drop. $300 Off
    1 BED
    $1,527+
    2 BEDS
    $1,588+
    3 BEDS
    $2,034+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,493 - $2,025
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,527 - $2,059

    Stonebridge Ranch Apartments

    575 W Pecos Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225
    (866) 519-7648
  3. Price Drop. $176 Off
    STUDIO
    $947+
    1 BED
    $1,123+
    2 BEDS
    $1,247+
    3 BEDS
    $1,672+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$880 - $3,501
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$947 - $1,942

    Terra Vida

    150 S Roosevelt Rd, Mesa, AZ 85202
    (623) 253-3684
  4. Price Drop. $262 Off
    1 BED
    $855+
    2 BEDS
    $1,069+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$829 - $1,258
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$855 - $1,284

    Terrasol

    1010 N 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008
    (623) 224-2362
  5. Price Drop. $282 Off
    1 BED
    $1,397+
    2 BEDS
    $1,552+
    3 BEDS
    $2,009+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $1,947
    Required Monthly Fees$62 - $65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,397 - $2,012

    San Paulo

    14625 S Mountain Pkwy, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    (623) 300-1749
  6. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,927
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,859 - $2,059
    Required Monthly Fees$68 - $78
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,927 - $2,137

    Four Peaks

    13700 N Fountain Hills Blvd, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268
    (623) 323-6248
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,255+
    2 BEDS
    $1,498+
    3 BEDS
    $1,868+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,218 - $1,893
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,255 - $1,930

    Genoa Lakes

    3320 E University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85213
    (623) 439-8642
  8. Price Drop. $198 Off
    1 BED
    $1,336+
    2 BEDS
    $1,334+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $1,769
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,334 - $1,788

    The Cortesian Apartments

    7749 E Camelback Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (602) 962-1195
  9. Price Drop. $243 Off
    1 BED
    $964+
    2 BEDS
    $1,162+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$930 - $14,964
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$964 - $14,998

    Avana Cordoba

    4520 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042
    (623) 526-5087
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,707+
    3 BEDS
    $2,261+

    San Melia

    14435 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    (623) 887-0655
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,815+
    1 BED
    $1,952+
    2 BEDS
    $2,222+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,757 - $6,976
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,815 - $2,653

    The Lincoln Scottsdale

    7100 E Lincoln Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85253
    (602) 962-2393
  12. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $984+
    1 BED
    $1,113+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$967 - $6,490
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$984 - $6,507

    Avana Tempe

    30 W Carter Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (623) 244-6463
  13. Price Drop. $381 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,314+
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,309+
    3 BEDS
    $2,239+

    Ten01

    1001 E Playa del Norte Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288
    (602) 783-8639
  14. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,035+
    3 BEDS
    $775+
    4 BEDS
    $725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$725 - $1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$725 - $1,600

    Gateway at Tempe

    1655 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288
    (623) 253-9043
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $1,549+
    3 BEDS
    $2,091+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,463 - $2,033
    Required Monthly Fees$58 - $61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,521 - $2,094

    Santa Rosa

    3425 E Chandler Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85048
    (623) 866-7467
  16. Price Drop. $250 Off
    1 BED
    $1,466+
    2 BEDS
    $1,786+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $1,850
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,466 - $1,866

    Cornerstone Ranch

    3999 S Dobson Rd, Chandler, AZ 85248
    (480) 372-8787
  17. Price Drop. $214 Off
    1 BED
    $1,095+
    2 BEDS
    $1,311+
    3 BEDS
    $1,644+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,790
    Required Monthly Fees$45 - $49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,695

    Westmount at Downtown Tempe Apartments

    615 S Hardy Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (623) 526-0443
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.