Apartments for Rent near Southern & Crismon Retail Plaza in Mesa, AZ
-
Price Drop. $440 Off|STUDIO$1,393+1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$2,053+
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,907+3 BEDS$2,430+Base Rent$1,439 - $3,294Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,550 - $3,405
Navona
10141 E Williams Field Rd, Mesa, AZ 85212 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,598+2 BEDS$1,868+Base Rent$1,585 - $2,120Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,598 - $2,133
IMT Riverview
711 N Evergreen Rd, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|STUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,315+
THE ACCESS
1811 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,413+Base Rent$1,230 - $1,730Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,248 - $1,748
IMT Desert Palm Village
1215 E Vista Del Cerro Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,795+
The Aston North Scottsdale
8688 E Raintree Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,768+1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$2,167+
SanTan by Baron
2910 S Greenfield Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Mesa
-
Price Drop. $280 Off
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,809+3 BEDS$2,124+Base Rent$1,750 - $2,065Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,809 - $2,124
IMT Chandler
235 E Ray Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$2,097+
The District at Scottsdale Apartments
15446 N Greenway Hayden Loop, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,837+2 BEDS$2,393+Base Rent$1,476 - $3,755Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,633
The Tyler
3150 E Ray Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$2,512+Base Rent$1,582 - $3,810Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,666 - $2,612
Zaterra
200 W Germann Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
|STUDIO$1,423+1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$2,194+3 BEDS$3,052+
Northbend
906 N Miller Rd, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,647+1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$2,363+Base Rent$1,463 - $5,247Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $2,812
Smith & Rio
1979 E Rio Salado Pkwy, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,975+2 BEDS$3,110+3 BEDS$4,880+Base Rent$1,855 - $4,795Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,975 - $4,915
The Monde Scottsdale
4624 N 73rd St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,633+1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$3,235+3 BEDS$4,428+Base Rent$1,596 - $9,896Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,633 - $4,463
The Alyssa
98 South River Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,668+2 BEDS$2,044+Base Rent$1,424 - $1,850Required Monthly Fees$224Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,668 - $2,044
Vlux at Queen Creek
920 W Combs Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85140 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,690+1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$2,161+3 BEDS$2,906+Base Rent$1,564 - $2,780Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,690 - $2,906
Alta Rise
80 N McQueen Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85233 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,624+Base Rent$1,509 - $3,524Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,634 - $3,649
Alta Uptown
123 E Corporate Pl, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
STUDIO$1,328+1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,769+3 BEDS$2,145+
Atlas Mesa
5818 E Baseline Rd, Mesa, AZ 85206 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$1,961+3 BEDS$2,261+Base Rent$1,539 - $2,179Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,621 - $2,261
Longbow
2950 N Recker Rd, Mesa, AZ 85215 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,060+3 BEDS$2,450+
Everly at Morrison Ranch Luxury Apartments
4353 E Elliot Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$2,052+3 BEDS$3,047+Base Rent$1,465 - $3,130Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,652 - $3,272
Alta 87
1225 N Arizona Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85233 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$2,473+3 BEDS$2,943+Base Rent$1,365 - $2,775Required Monthly Fees$168Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,943
IMT North Scottsdale
15509 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $283 Off|STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,350+
Avia 266
2354 W University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Price Drop. $427 OffSTUDIO$1,605+1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$2,255+
Seventyone15 McDowell
7115 E McDowell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Price Drop. $314 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,601+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,097+Base Rent$1,436 - $5,786Required Monthly Fees$165Total Monthly Price$1,601 - $2,147
Cortland at Raven
3606 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Price Drop. $204 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,554+3 BEDS$2,205+Base Rent$1,277 - $6,758Required Monthly Fees$47Total Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,245
Cortland Mountain Vista
1304 S 105th Pl, Mesa, AZ 85209 -
Good Value1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,279+3 BEDS$1,670+
Oxford Apartments
3777 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$870+1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,450+
Senara Apartments
5225-5227 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,275+
The Quinn Apartments
5121 E La Puente Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$2,039+
Allegro Apartments
4411 E Chandler Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85048 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$1,929+
Parc South Mountain
3400 E Southern Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,529+1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,974+3 BEDS$2,295+
The One at Signal Butte
10635 E Hampton Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209 -
Price Drop. $456 Off|STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$4,039+
The Local Tempe Luxury Apartments
750 S Ash Ave, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,559+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,699+Base Rent$1,385 - $6,555Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $1,794
Cortland Scottsdale Mountain
11100 N 115th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85259 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,794+
Hohokam Villas
2900 W Highland, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,775+Base Rent$1,353 - $2,026Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,414 - $2,087
The Met at Fashion Center
1 N Hearthstone Way, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
Price Drop. $309 Off|1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$1,734+3 BEDS$2,144+
Liv Northgate
455 S Recker Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296
Southern & Crismon Retail Plaza in Mesa, AZ
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 22,028 apartments near Southern & Crismon Retail Plaza Mall in Mesa, AZ that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Southern & Crismon Retail Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Mesa, AZ!
Education