Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Southern & Crismon Retail Plaza in Mesa, AZ - Page 3

21,981 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $481 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,686+
    2 BEDS
    $1,955+
    3 BEDS
    $3,867+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $3,680
    Required Monthly Fees$187 - $188
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,686 - $3,868

    Summit at San Marcos

    445 W Chandler Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85225
    (520) 442-6586
  2. Price Drop. $330 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,606+
    1 BED
    $1,692+
    2 BEDS
    $2,509+
    3 BEDS
    $3,618+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,547 - $5,078
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,606 - $3,688

    The Cameron

    2062 E Cameron Way, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (877) 566-6126
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,797+
    2 BEDS
    $2,492+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,753 - $3,698
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,797 - $3,742

    The Griffin

    3234 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (623) 263-8531
  4. Price Drop. $212 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,411+
    1 BED
    $1,755+
    2 BEDS
    $2,217+
    3 BEDS
    $2,834+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,347 - $4,516
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $3,034

    Aura Watermark

    420 N Scottsdale Rd, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (833) 693-4005
  5. Price Drop. $297 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,304+
    1 BED
    $1,541+
    2 BEDS
    $1,772+
    3 BEDS
    $2,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,182 - $2,028
    Required Monthly Fees$122
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,304 - $2,150

    The Premiere at Eastmark

    9410 E Ray Rd, Mesa, AZ 85212
    (480) 297-0344
  6. Price Drop. $219 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,246+
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $1,810+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,188 - $7,563
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,246 - $2,547

    The Grove on Main

    435 E Main St, Mesa, AZ 85203
    (844) 426-2758
  7. Price Drop. $198 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,584+
    1 BED
    $1,999+
    2 BEDS
    $2,593+
    3 BEDS
    $3,386+

    Manor Scottsdale

    13220 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
    (520) 412-5054
  8. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $2,066+
    2 BEDS
    $2,636+
    3 BEDS
    $3,041+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,925 - $2,975
    Required Monthly Fees$141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,066 - $3,116

    Marigold Ranch at San Tan Village

    2120 E Ray Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296
    (480) 771-8528
  9. Price Drop. $500 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,533+
    1 BED
    $1,621+
    2 BEDS
    $2,536+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,397 - $2,400
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,536

    Vero

    651 E 6th St, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (877) 960-3240
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,175+
    2 BEDS
    $2,894+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,175 - $6,094
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,175 - $5,850

    Soltra Kierland

    7111 E Tierra Buena Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
    (707) 881-8024
  11. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,544+
    1 BED
    $1,614+
    2 BEDS
    $2,034+
    3 BEDS
    $2,546+

    The George

    1445 S Power Rd, Mesa, AZ 85206
    (480) 526-4808
  12. Price Drop. $475 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,650+
    1 BED
    $1,900+
    2 BEDS
    $2,875+
    3 BEDS
    $4,100+

    Shorehaven

    1306 Vista Del Lago Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (866) 585-4597
  13. |
    1 BED
    $1,791+
    2 BEDS
    $2,070+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,581 - $1,860
    Required Monthly Fees$210
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,791 - $2,070

    Cadia Queen Creek

    190 W Ocotillo Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85140
    (623) 323-3214
  14. Price Drop. $382 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,557+
    2 BEDS
    $1,639+
    3 BEDS
    $2,029+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,486 - $2,241
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,557 - $2,287

    Solara Vista

    5885 S 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85040
    (623) 299-8169
  15. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $2,515+
    3 BEDS
    $2,740+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $2,600
    Required Monthly Fees$265
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $2,865

    Bungalows on Combs

    250 W Combs Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85140
    (520) 346-8687
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,007+
    3 BEDS
    $3,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,897 - $3,470
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$3,007 - $3,580

    56th at Arcadia

    2920 N 56th St, Phoenix, AZ 85018
    (855) 956-1212
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.