Apartments for Rent near SEC Loop 202 & University Dr in Mesa, AZ - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $267 Off|STUDIO$903+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,475+
-
Price Drop. $168 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$990+1 BED$1,087+2 BEDS$1,227+
Autumn Creek
1320 N McQueen Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
2 Months Free
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,441+3 BEDS$1,887+
Lakeview at the Bay
995 E Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,700+
Sun Valley Ranch Apartments
7353 E University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85207 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$899+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+
University Pointe Apartments
919 E Lemon St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,899+
Residences on Main
424 W Main St, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,720+
Apache Rock Apartments
1935 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
|
-
|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,350+
Papago Gardens Apartments
1025 N 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,522+Base Rent$1,154 - $1,684Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,222 - $1,617
Serafina at South Mountain
11025 S 51st St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,250+
Fiesta Village Furnished - Utilities Included
960 W Southern Ave, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
-
1 Month Free
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$2,277+
Denim Scottsdale
7791 E Osborn Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,490+
Stonegate Furnished Apts
825 S Alma School Rd, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $216 OffSTUDIO$749+1 BED$829+2 BEDS$1,199+
Omnia on Thomas
1645 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,151+2 BEDS$1,282+
Asteria Apartment Homes
1975 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
-
Discounts1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,370+
Reflections at Gila Springs
411 N Kyrene Rd, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,899+
Villagio Furnished Apts
1133 W Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,315+
Avion on Legacy
7340 E Legacy Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
Price Drop. $449 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,025+Base Rent$899 - $1,499Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$925 - $1,525
Papago Crossing
4530 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $270 Off
-
Price Drop. $333 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,728+2 BEDS$2,502+3 BEDS$3,462+Base Rent$1,568 - $7,040Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,728 - $7,200
The Tomscot
3015A N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$1,840+
Calista
17030 N 49th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$2,165+
Morningside at Scottsdale Ranch
10455 E. Via Linda Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 -
Price Drop. $243 OffSTUDIO$1,411+1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$2,011+
Vela at Tempe Town Lake
555 N College Ave, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $345 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,447+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,942+Base Rent$1,374 - $2,397Required Monthly Fees$55 - $60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,429 - $2,457
Peak 16
5151 N 16th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $219 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$2,569+3 BEDS$3,407+Base Rent$1,763 - $3,373Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,797 - $3,407
Maxwell on 66th
6611 E Mayo Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,315+
Acero Queen Creek
20588 S Ellsworth Loop Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85142