Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near SEC Loop 202 & University Dr in Mesa, AZ - Page 3

23,813 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $192 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,410+
    2 BEDS
    $1,916+
    3 BEDS
    $1,941+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $2,894
    Required Monthly Fees$180 - $182
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $2,153

    Finisterra On Grove

    1250 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283
    (623) 233-0157
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,398+
    2 BEDS
    $1,814+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,337 - $2,068
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,398 - $2,129

    The Met at Fashion Center

    1 N Hearthstone Way, Chandler, AZ 85226
    (623) 552-2647
  3. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,771+
    2 BEDS
    $2,175+
    3 BEDS
    $3,052+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,663 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$108 - $142
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,771 - $3,086

    La Privada

    10255 E Via Linda, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
    (844) 992-2365
  4. Price Drop. $167 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,088+
    2 BEDS
    $1,168+

    The Vance

    2055 E Broadway Rd, Mesa, AZ 85204
    (623) 323-0489
  5. Price Drop. $390 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,170+
    3 BEDS
    $2,170+

    The Halston

    1330 W Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (623) 323-6578
  6. Price Drop. $272 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,021+
    2 BEDS
    $1,147+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$993 - $1,808
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,021 - $1,427

    Station 21

    2121 W Main St, Mesa, AZ 85201
    (844) 423-3986
  7. Price Drop. $190 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,358+
    3 BEDS
    $1,875+
    4 BEDS
    $2,042+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,328 - $3,676
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,358 - $2,207

    Allure at Tempe Apartments

    1155 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283
    (623) 400-8859
  8. Price Drop. $691 Off
    1 BED
    $1,438+
    2 BEDS
    $1,628+
    3 BEDS
    $1,985+

    The Linq

    125 S Alma School Rd, Chandler, AZ 85224
    (623) 900-1801
  9. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,377+
    2 BEDS
    $1,812+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $1,800
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,377 - $1,842

    IMT Ahwatukee

    5010 E Cheyenne Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    (623) 777-8153
  10. Price Drop. $345 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,423+
    2 BEDS
    $1,697+
    3 BEDS
    $2,216+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $2,333
    Required Monthly Fees$8 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,343

    Broadstone Tempe Station

    2323 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (855) 949-6153
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,229+
    2 BEDS
    $1,673+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,219 - $2,482
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,229 - $1,758

    Alanza Place

    1121 N 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008
    (602) 737-2768
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,268+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,227 - $1,946
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,268 - $1,987

    Rockledge Fairways

    13220 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    (623) 239-4539
  13. Price Drop. $141 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,106+
    2 BEDS
    $1,416+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,054 - $1,614
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,106 - $1,591

    The Julia

    546 S Country Club Dr, Mesa, AZ 85210
    (844) 607-0991
  14. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,318+
    2 BEDS
    $1,498+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,226 - $3,818
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $1,611

    Be Mesa

    510 S Extension Rd, Mesa, AZ 85210
    (855) 937-2214
  15. Price Drop. $229 Off
    1 BED
    $1,181+
    2 BEDS
    $1,487+
    3 BEDS
    $1,922+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,121 - $2,061
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,181 - $2,121

    Highland Park

    5038 S Hardy Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (623) 263-0254
  16. Price Drop. $179 Off
    1 BED
    $1,360+
    2 BEDS
    $1,414+
    3 BEDS
    $1,865+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,001
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,015

    Espiral

    125 E Guadalupe Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234
    (623) 263-3804
  17. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,383+
    1 BED
    $1,373+
    2 BEDS
    $1,833+
    3 BEDS
    $2,358+

    MAA Fountainhead

    2520 S Plaza Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (520) 200-3922
  18. |
    1 BED
    $1,367+
    2 BEDS
    $1,404+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $1,513
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,367 - $1,555

    The Bella

    13616 N 43rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85032
    (623) 552-4879
  19. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,377+
    2 BEDS
    $1,381+
    3 BEDS
    $2,251+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,301 - $2,175
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,377 - $2,251

    Envision

    1361 S Greenfield Rd, Mesa, AZ 85206
    (602) 975-3110
  20. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,530+
    2 BEDS
    $1,604+
    3 BEDS
    $2,098+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,918
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,716

    Cantera

    2475 W Pecos Rd, Chandler, AZ 85224
    (844) 427-1766
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.