Apartments for Rent near SEC Loop 202 & University Dr in Mesa, AZ - Page 5
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,788+3 BEDS$2,294+
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,506+1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,221+3 BEDS$2,834+Base Rent$1,442 - $5,187Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,506 - $3,836
Aura Watermark
420 N Scottsdale Rd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Good Value|
-
|STUDIO$1,517+1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$1,955+
The Aubrey
1003 W Washington St, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|STUDIO$1,214+1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$2,038+
The Retreat at Rio Salado
2325 E Rio Salado Pky, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,499+
Grayson on the Rail
5300 E Washington St, Phoenix, AZ 85034 -
Price Drop. $164 Off|STUDIO$1,035+1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,331+
Urbana on 12th
4225 N 12TH St, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
|3 BEDS$2,252+4 BEDS$2,461+
The Reserve at Eastmark
5150 S Inspirian Pky, Mesa, AZ 85212 -
Price Drop. $246 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,321+1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$2,447+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,325Required Monthly Fees$122Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,321 - $2,447
The Premiere at Eastmark
9410 E Ray Rd, Mesa, AZ 85212 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,513+1 BED$1,607+2 BEDS$2,302+3 BEDS$3,106+
Lucent Scottsdale
2001 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,525+3 BEDS$5,055+
Sentral Old Town
4735 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $228 OffSTUDIO$1,709+1 BED$1,782+2 BEDS$2,474+3 BEDS$3,384+
Scottsdale Entrada Apartments
6460 E McDowell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,550+
Maxwell at Cooley Station
6151 S Power Rd, Mesa, AZ 85212 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,246+1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,900+Base Rent$1,188 - $7,460Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,246 - $2,704
The Grove on Main
435 E Main St, Mesa, AZ 85203 -
Good Value1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,449+
The Crossing at Cooley Station
3700 E Williams Field Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Price Drop. $166 OffSTUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,189+
Gateway at Cooley Station
4210 E Williams Field Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,015+
The Wyatt
1233 S Gilbert Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|STUDIO$1,440+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,149+
Hudson on Farmer
707 S Farmer Ave, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $176 Off|1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,890+
Elevation at the Village
1935 S Santan Village Pky, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
|
-
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,350+
Icon @ Cooley Station
2550 S Recker Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,839+3 BEDS$2,305+
Landing at Fiesta Village
1310 W Southern Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$2,495+
Huxley Scottsdale
8555 E Raintree Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Price Drop. $278 Off1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,149+
Lumina Mountain Vista
10631 E Southern Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,066+2 BEDS$2,636+Base Rent$1,925 - $2,620Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,066 - $2,761
Marigold Ranch at San Tan Village
2120 E Ray Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,563+1 BED$1,681+2 BEDS$1,945+Base Rent$1,427 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,563 - $2,536
Vero
651 E 6th St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $525 Off1 BED$2,321+2 BEDS$2,330+3 BEDS$4,724+
Modera Scottsdale
7171 E Paradise Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Price Drop. $188 Off|
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,892+2 BEDS$2,741+
The Quincy at Kierland
15826 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
|STUDIO$1,160+1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,595+
CIRQ 44
111 N Dupont Cir, Phoenix, AZ 85034 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,402+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,597+
Metro 101
2157 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,240Base Rent$1,175 - $1,425Required Monthly Fees$65 - $75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $1,500
Cimarron Apartments
151 E 1st St, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$3,455+
Alanna
100 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85034 -
Price Drop. $164 Off1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,900+
The Avi
1235 W Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$1,993+
SolVida Central
4848 E Roosevelt St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
|1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,910+
909 West
909 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Price Drop. $221 Off|STUDIO$929+1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,179+
ReNew Biltmore
2911 E Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,499+
Dana Park Apartments
1440 S Val Vista Dr, Mesa, AZ 85204 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$1,746+
Merino at Scottsdale
8550 E McDowell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Price Drop. $309 Off|1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,144+
Liv Northgate
455 S Recker Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296