Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near SEC Loop 202 & University Dr in Mesa, AZ - Page 4

23,813 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,640+
    2 BEDS
    $1,886+
    3 BEDS
    $2,519+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,531 - $6,303
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,640 - $2,519

    San Portella

    2155 S 55th St, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (844) 977-2417
  2. Price Drop. $223 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,476+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    3 BEDS
    $1,926+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $1,943
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,993

    Esteban Park

    5611 S 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85040
    (602) 900-9603
  3. Price Drop. $551 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,243+
    3 BEDS
    $1,816+

    Agave

    1718 S Jentilly Ln, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (866) 890-9216
  4. Price Drop. $220 Off
    1 BED
    $1,460+
    2 BEDS
    $1,855+
    3 BEDS
    $2,285+

    Desert Club

    6901 E Chauncey Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    (623) 663-7596
  5. Price Drop. $415 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,417+
    3 BEDS
    $1,724+
    4 BEDS
    $1,920+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,323 - $1,841
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,417 - $1,935

    HUE97

    9736 E Balsam Ave, Mesa, AZ 85208
    (602) 755-6165
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,329+
    2 BEDS
    $1,533+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,288 - $2,725
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,329 - $1,894

    San Riva At The Foothills

    2155 E Liberty Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85048
    (844) 985-2367
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,398+
    2 BEDS
    $1,794+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,303 - $2,159
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,398 - $1,936

    The Joshua Apartments

    1711 S Extension Rd, Mesa, AZ 85210
    (844) 485-1609
  8. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,075+
    2 BEDS
    $1,330+
    3 BEDS
    $1,715+

    505 West

    505 W Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283
    (623) 404-6892
  9. Price Drop. $180 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,395+
    1 BED
    $1,360+
    2 BEDS
    $2,015+
    3 BEDS
    $2,620+

    The Hyve

    1260 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (623) 745-2849
  10. Price Drop. $290 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,403+
    1 BED
    $1,638+
    2 BEDS
    $1,748+
    3 BEDS
    $2,638+

    MAA SkySong

    1301 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
    (520) 502-5414
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,164+
    2 BEDS
    $2,688+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,958 - $3,380
    Required Monthly Fees$206
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,164 - $2,723

    The Standard Scottsdale

    6811 E Main St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (623) 400-2197
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $931+
    1 BED
    $1,052+
    2 BEDS
    $1,411+
    3 BEDS
    $1,701+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$902 - $1,839
    Required Monthly Fees$29 - $1,028
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$931 - $2,867

    Monterra

    1333 N 24th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008
    (623) 469-7519
  13. Price Drop. $270 Off
    1 BED
    $1,049+
    2 BEDS
    $1,384+
    3 BEDS
    $2,209+

    Modena

    815 N 52nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85008
    (623) 244-4283
  14. Price Drop. $728 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,638+
    1 BED
    $1,402+
    2 BEDS
    $1,840+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,163 - $2,946
    Required Monthly Fees$197
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $3,035

    Konrad

    901 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85006
    (844) 467-5031
  15. Price Drop. $771 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,360+
    1 BED
    $1,511+
    2 BEDS
    $1,744+
    3 BEDS
    $2,127+

    Volta on Broadway

    1221 E Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (623) 253-7875
  16. Price Drop. $147 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,261+
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,637+
    3 BEDS
    $2,237+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,057 - $2,233
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,261 - $2,373

    Mason Oliver

    11 S 12th St, Phoenix, AZ 85034
    (623) 526-5251
  17. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,526+
    2 BEDS
    $1,838+
    3 BEDS
    $2,145+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,469 - $2,152
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,209

    The Cooper 202

    1450 S Cooper Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286
    (844) 493-0726
  18. Price Drop. $481 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,686+
    2 BEDS
    $1,971+
    3 BEDS
    $3,890+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $3,703
    Required Monthly Fees$187 - $188
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,686 - $3,891

    Summit at San Marcos

    445 W Chandler Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85225
    (520) 442-6586
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,449+
    1 BED
    $1,562+
    2 BEDS
    $1,877+

    View 32

    10801 N 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85028
    (833) 865-2067
  20. Price Drop. $330 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,537+
    1 BED
    $1,675+
    2 BEDS
    $2,483+
    3 BEDS
    $3,640+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,478 - $5,108
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,537 - $3,710

    The Cameron

    2062 E Cameron Way, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (877) 566-6126
  21. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,783+
    2 BEDS
    $2,453+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,739 - $3,662
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,783 - $3,706

    The Griffin

    3234 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (623) 263-8531
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.