Apartments for Rent near SEC Loop 202 & University Dr in Mesa, AZ - Page 10
-
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$3,194+
Inspiration at Frank Lloyd Wright
15600 N Frank Lloyd Wright Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $232 Off1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,322+3 BEDS$1,796+
Lakeview at Superstition Springs
1849 S Power Rd, Mesa, AZ 85206 -
Price Drop. $136 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,069+Base Rent$929 - $1,258Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$955 - $1,284
Terrasol
1010 N 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $282 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,606+3 BEDS$1,948+Base Rent$1,335 - $1,935Required Monthly Fees$62 - $65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,397 - $2,000
San Paulo
14625 S Mountain Pkwy, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,542+3 BEDS$1,868+Base Rent$1,225 - $1,893Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,262 - $1,930
Genoa Lakes
3320 E University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85213 -
Price Drop. $198 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,334+Base Rent$1,315 - $1,769Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,334 - $1,788
The Cortesian Apartments
7749 E Camelback Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$964+2 BEDS$1,182+3 BEDS$1,643+Base Rent$930 - $17,205Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$964 - $17,239
Avana Cordoba
4520 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,402+1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,969+
Avia McCormick Ranch
8375 E Via de Ventura Via, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 -
Price Drop. $472 Off1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,754+3 BEDS$2,209+
San Melia
14435 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$984+1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,275+Base Rent$967 - $6,877Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$984 - $6,894
Avana Tempe
30 W Carter Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,309+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,494+3 BEDS$2,264+
Ten01
1001 E Playa del Norte Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,695+
Montage at Pecos Ranch
1616 W Germann Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,700+
Oasis at Scottsdale
4140 N 78th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$1,982+Base Rent$1,463 - $1,924Required Monthly Fees$58 - $61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $1,985
Santa Rosa
3425 E Chandler Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85048 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,558+
Enclave at Paradise Valley
4502 E Paradise Village Pky, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,785+Base Rent$1,450 - $1,850Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,465 - $1,865
Cornerstone Ranch
3999 S Dobson Rd, Chandler, AZ 85248 -
Price Drop. $214 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,294+3 BEDS$1,644+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,790Required Monthly Fees$45 - $49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,648
Westmount at Downtown Tempe Apartments
615 S Hardy Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
STUDIO$1,970+1 BED$2,348+2 BEDS$2,978+
Broadstone Waterfront
7025 E Via Soleri Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85256 -
Price Drop. $274 Off
-
Rent Special1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Westmount at the District Apartments
949 S Longmore St, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Price Drop. $601 OffSTUDIO$836+1 BED$933+2 BEDS$1,074+3 BEDS$1,456+
The Urban
3601 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,540+1 BED$1,814+2 BEDS$2,199+
SALT
260 E Rio Salado Pky, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $143 OffSTUDIO$1,223+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,651+
Level at Sixteenth
1550 E Campbell Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Price Drop. $275 Off
-
Price Drop. $361 Off1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,618+3 BEDS$1,828+
MAA Old Town Scottsdale
2929 N 70th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $257 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,072+1 BED$1,152+2 BEDS$1,251+Base Rent$967 - $1,644Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,072 - $1,451
Villatree Apartments
1750 S Price Rd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,570+3 BEDS$1,985+
Sonoma Landing
4776 E Guadalupe Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234 -
Price Drop. $249 Off1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$1,999+
Vetra Chandler
4909 W Joshua Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
Price Drop. $240 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,032+2 BEDS$1,426+Base Rent$1,014 - $1,795Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,032 - $1,813
Visconti at Camelback
7979 E Camelback Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,812+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,141+Base Rent$1,754 - $6,953Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,812 - $2,624
The Lincoln Scottsdale
7100 E Lincoln Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85253 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,650+Base Rent$1,442 - $2,107Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,460 - $2,125
Tatum Place
16801 N 49th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Price Drop. $213 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,561+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$2,002+Base Rent$1,493 - $22,980Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,561 - $23,048
Avana Coronado
700 N Coronado St, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
2 Months Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,100+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,100
Royal Palms Apartments
4525 N 74th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$775+4 BEDS$715+Base Rent$715 - $1,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$715 - $1,600
Gateway at Tempe
1655 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$2,774+Base Rent$1,750 - $5,250Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,859 - $5,359
Aspendale Scottsdale
13870 N Frank Lloyd Wright Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,772+2 BEDS$2,872+3 BEDS$4,497+Base Rent$1,625 - $4,350Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,772 - $4,497
Overture North Scottsdale 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
15024 n 90th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Price Drop. $245 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$947+1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,247+3 BEDS$1,672+Base Rent$880 - $3,501Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$947 - $1,942
Terra Vida
150 S Roosevelt Rd, Mesa, AZ 85202