Apartments for Rent near Riviera Plaza in Mesa, AZ - Page 14
-
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,334+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,299Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,234 - $1,334
West 5th
601 W 5th St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $135 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$786+1 BED$787+2 BEDS$1,123+Base Rent$750 - $2,993Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$786 - $1,430
The Selene
12810 N Cave Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$604+1 BED$699+2 BEDS$1,200+
Sunrise on 35th
3030 N 35th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85017 -
Rent Special1 BED$870+2 BEDS$1,107+3 BEDS$1,382+
Raystone
2045 W Butler Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $922 Off1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,273+
Keller Town Square
150 E Warner Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
Price Drop. $202 Off1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,726+3 BEDS$2,254+
Palms Luxury Apartments
1100 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Price Drop. $264 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,731+2 BEDS$2,110+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,670Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,720
Trovita Rio
701 W Rio Salado Pky, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $364 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,723+1 BED$2,294+2 BEDS$3,132+Base Rent$1,618 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,723 - $7,845
Vitri
15125 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,675+
Craft at Gilbert and Baseline
1930 S 24th St, Mesa, AZ 85234 -
Price Drop. $321 OffSTUDIO$729+1 BED$954+2 BEDS$1,299+
Spectra Midtown
2030 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85015 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$1,319+3 BEDS$1,385+4 BEDS$999+
The Apollo
1100 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,436+1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,784+3 BEDS$2,241+
Aiya
2350 S Wade Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Price Drop. $220 OffSTUDIO$1,393+1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$2,518+
MAA Midtown Phoenix
400 E Earll Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
Price Drop. $239 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,614+Base Rent$899 - $5,806Required Monthly Fees$250Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,149 - $2,247
Derby
800 N 2nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,525+
Canvas
1010 E Orange St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $218 OffSTUDIO$1,270+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,944+
Blume on Central
3883 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
Price Drop. $208 OffSTUDIO$1,553+1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$2,261+
Aspire Park Central
100 W Catalina Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,405+
Acero Val Vista
1500 E Melrose St, Gilbert, AZ 85297 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,325+
Acero Eastmark
9240 E Point Twenty-Two Blvd, Mesa, AZ 85212 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$1,995+Base Rent$1,700 - $3,260Required Monthly Fees$98 - $113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,798 - $3,373
Overture Arcadia 55+ Active Adult Apartments
6080 E Thomas Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,601+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,200+
LINQ at South Mountain
1700 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,882+Base Rent$1,579 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$96 - $106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,675 - $2,376
Album Cooley Station 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
2660 S Recker Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Price Drop. $212 OffSTUDIO$1,348+1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,922+
Nollie
2125 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,772+2 BEDS$2,872+3 BEDS$4,497+Base Rent$1,625 - $4,350Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,772 - $4,497
Overture North Scottsdale 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
15024 n 90th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,597+1 BED$1,748+2 BEDS$2,478+Base Rent$1,434 - $2,815Required Monthly Fees$163Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,597 - $2,978
Aura Apache
1820 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,030+
Harwood
2500 E Marco Polo Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85050 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,345+
Acero Hawes Crossing
3646 S 79th St, Mesa, AZ 85212 -
Price Drop. $299 Off
-
1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$2,270+3 BEDS$2,795+
Village at Schnepf Farms
22691 E Rittenhouse Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85142 -
Price Drop. $840 OffSTUDIO$1,647+1 BED$2,058+2 BEDS$2,637+3 BEDS$4,999+
Modera Kierland
14811 N Kierland Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Discounts1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,190+3 BEDS$3,090+
Modera Higley Commons
3071 E Ray Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
1 Month Free4 BEDS$2,160+5 BEDS$2,495+
Raymond Place Townhomes
3850 S 18th St, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,989+3 BEDS$2,278+
Obsidian at South Mountain
6250 S 40th St, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
-
1 Month Free