Apartments for Rent near Riviera Plaza in Mesa, AZ - Page 2
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$870+1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,450+
-
Good Value|STUDIO$960+1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,160+
The Palmer
815 E Bethany Home Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Price Drop. $314 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,601+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,097+Base Rent$1,436 - $5,786Required Monthly Fees$165Total Monthly Price$1,601 - $2,147
Cortland at Raven
3606 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,536+2 BEDS$1,882+3 BEDS$2,179+Base Rent$1,464 - $7,182Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,536 - $2,244
Cortland Desert Ridge
4750 E Union Hills Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85050 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,554+3 BEDS$2,205+Base Rent$1,277 - $6,758Required Monthly Fees$47Total Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,245
Cortland Mountain Vista
1304 S 105th Pl, Mesa, AZ 85209 -
Price Drop. $281 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,769+3 BEDS$2,145+
Atlas Mesa
5818 E Baseline Rd, Mesa, AZ 85206 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,768+1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$2,167+
SanTan by Baron
2910 S Greenfield Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,442+1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$2,194+3 BEDS$3,052+
Northbend
906 N Miller Rd, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Good Value1 BED$2,410+2 BEDS$2,605+3 BEDS$3,420+
Elysium
4900 E Deer Valley Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$2,295+
Elevation Townhomes
7850 S Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Price Drop. $456 Off|STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$4,039+
The Local Tempe Luxury Apartments
750 S Ash Ave, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$1,929+
Parc South Mountain
3400 E Southern Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,559+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,699+Base Rent$1,385 - $6,555Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $1,794
Cortland Scottsdale Mountain
11100 N 115th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85259 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|
-
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,195+
2121 Apartments
2121 W Butler Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Price Drop. $251 Off|
-
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$2,243+
Audere Apartments
1920 E Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|STUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,275+
The Quinn Apartments
5121 E La Puente Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Good Value1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,279+3 BEDS$1,670+
Oxford Apartments
3777 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,794+
Hohokam Villas
2900 W Highland, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Good Value
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,645+1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,149+Base Rent$1,602 - $2,973Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,645 - $2,395
The Met at 3rd and Fillmore
200 E Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,543+Base Rent$1,327 - $1,558Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,369 - $1,600
The Bella
13616 N 43rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,381+3 BEDS$2,438+Base Rent$1,301 - $2,362Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,377 - $2,438
Envision
1361 S Greenfield Rd, Mesa, AZ 85206 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,604+3 BEDS$2,108+Base Rent$1,241 - $2,938Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $2,968
Cantera
2475 W Pecos Rd, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Price Drop. $203 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$2,106+Base Rent$1,356 - $2,090Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,447 - $2,106
Seven (AZ)
19800 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85024 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$1,874+3 BEDS$2,523+Base Rent$1,535 - $5,311Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,644 - $2,523
San Portella
2155 S 55th St, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,878+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,662+
San Antigua In McCormick Ranch
8311 E Via de Ventura, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,476+2 BEDS$1,497+3 BEDS$2,043+Base Rent$1,426 - $1,993Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,476 - $2,043
Esteban Park
5611 S 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
Price Drop. $551 Off|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,243+3 BEDS$1,816+
Agave
1718 S Jentilly Ln, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $258 Off1 BED$1,563+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,401+
Villas On Hampton Avenue
5120 E Hampton Ave, Mesa, AZ 85206 -
Price Drop. $415 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,417+3 BEDS$1,699+4 BEDS$1,920+Base Rent$1,323 - $1,841Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,417 - $1,935
HUE97
9736 E Balsam Ave, Mesa, AZ 85208 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,339+Base Rent$1,157 - $2,489Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,198 - $1,751
San Riva At The Foothills
2155 E Liberty Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85048 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|
-
Price Drop. $170 Off|STUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,965+
Sweetwater At Metro North
2902 W Sweetwater Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85029 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,561+2 BEDS$1,774+Base Rent$1,466 - $2,119Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,561 - $1,915
The Joshua Apartments
1711 S Extension Rd, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
Price Drop. $385 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$694+1 BED$859+Base Rent$487 - $1,570Required Monthly Fees$195 - $213Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$694 - $1,353
Crosstown Phoenix
1601 W Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85015