Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Riviera Plaza in Mesa, AZ - Page 3

35,903 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $420 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $2,241+
    3 BEDS
    $6,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,457 - $6,458
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $6,496

    44 Monroe

    44 W Monroe St, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (623) 321-3042
  2. Price Drop. $197 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,073+
    2 BEDS
    $1,106+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,042 - $1,480
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,073 - $1,511

    Verve

    5020 W Peoria Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302
    (602) 461-7242
  3. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,000+
    2 BEDS
    $1,500+

    Celia

    4722 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032
    (623) 263-8807
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $931+
    1 BED
    $1,052+
    2 BEDS
    $1,403+
    3 BEDS
    $1,701+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$902 - $1,839
    Required Monthly Fees$29 - $1,028
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$931 - $2,867

    Monterra

    1333 N 24th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008
    (623) 469-7519
  5. Price Drop. $270 Off
    1 BED
    $1,049+
    2 BEDS
    $1,384+
    3 BEDS
    $2,209+

    Modena

    815 N 52nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85008
    (623) 244-4283
  6. Price Drop. $728 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,586+
    1 BED
    $1,318+
    2 BEDS
    $1,835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,121 - $3,445
    Required Monthly Fees$197
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $3,587

    Konrad

    901 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85006
    (844) 467-5031
  7. Price Drop. $147 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,162+
    1 BED
    $1,333+
    2 BEDS
    $1,637+
    3 BEDS
    $2,237+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$961 - $2,360
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,162 - $2,500

    Mason Oliver

    11 S 12th St, Phoenix, AZ 85034
    (623) 526-5251
  8. Price Drop. $390 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $865+
    2 BEDS
    $940+
    3 BEDS
    $1,675+

    Motif

    2529 W Cactus Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85029
    (623) 321-5355
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,526+
    2 BEDS
    $1,842+
    3 BEDS
    $2,145+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,469 - $2,153
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,210

    The Cooper 202

    1450 S Cooper Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286
    (844) 493-0726
  10. Price Drop. $319 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,333+
    1 BED
    $1,478+
    2 BEDS
    $1,888+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,341
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,333 - $2,130

    The Battery

    411 S 3rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (602) 833-0736
  11. Price Drop. $651 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,506+
    1 BED
    $1,806+
    2 BEDS
    $2,796+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $4,199
    Required Monthly Fees$7 - $12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $4,211

    The Ryan

    188 E Jefferson St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 400-2012
  12. Price Drop. $481 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,686+
    2 BEDS
    $1,955+
    3 BEDS
    $3,867+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $3,680
    Required Monthly Fees$187 - $188
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,686 - $3,868

    Summit at San Marcos

    445 W Chandler Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85225
    (520) 442-6586
  13. Price Drop. $281 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,291+
    1 BED
    $1,588+
    2 BEDS
    $2,333+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,254 - $4,172
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,291 - $4,209

    The Stewart

    800 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (602) 960-4084
  14. Price Drop. $401 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $943+
    1 BED
    $1,751+
    2 BEDS
    $1,742+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$937 - $5,757
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$943 - $5,763

    Altura

    330 E Pierce St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 663-2117
  15. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,792+
    2 BEDS
    $2,492+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,748 - $3,686
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,792 - $3,730

    The Griffin

    3234 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (623) 263-8531
  16. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,394+
    1 BED
    $1,755+
    2 BEDS
    $2,217+
    3 BEDS
    $2,834+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,330 - $4,516
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,394 - $3,034

    Aura Watermark

    420 N Scottsdale Rd, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (833) 693-4005
  17. Price Drop. $297 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,321+
    1 BED
    $1,581+
    2 BEDS
    $1,772+
    3 BEDS
    $2,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,028
    Required Monthly Fees$122
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,321 - $2,150

    The Premiere at Eastmark

    9410 E Ray Rd, Mesa, AZ 85212
    (480) 297-0344
  18. Price Drop. $219 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,253+
    1 BED
    $1,392+
    2 BEDS
    $1,854+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $7,563
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,253 - $2,561

    The Grove on Main

    435 E Main St, Mesa, AZ 85203
    (844) 426-2758
  19. Price Drop. $425 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,365+
    1 BED
    $1,485+
    2 BEDS
    $1,960+

    Lydian

    1314 N 3rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 777-8050
  20. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,424+
    1 BED
    $1,720+
    2 BEDS
    $3,359+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,313 - $4,232
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,424 - $4,206

    Skye on 6th

    817 N 6th St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (602) 932-7177
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.