Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Riviera Plaza in Mesa, AZ - Page 5

35,903 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,137+
    2 BEDS
    $1,161+
    3 BEDS
    $1,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$854 - $1,966
    Required Monthly Fees$283 - $333
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,137 - $1,805

    The Halifax

    1350 E Northern Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85020
    (623) 304-7956
  2. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,120+
    1 BED
    $1,037+
    2 BEDS
    $1,231+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$964 - $2,031
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,037 - $1,516

    Connect on Union

    2311 E Union Hills Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85024
    (623) 400-6421
  3. Price Drop. $183 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $987+
    1 BED
    $1,174+
    2 BEDS
    $1,334+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$964 - $1,974
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$987 - $1,997

    Scottsdale Gateway

    2100 N Scottsdale Rd, Tempe, AZ 85288
    (623) 401-0441
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,254+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,605
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,254 - $2,020

    Haven at Midtown

    222 W Clarendon Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013
    (623) 254-7902
  5. Price Drop. $869 Off
    1 BED
    $1,681+
    2 BEDS
    $1,960+
    3 BEDS
    $2,186+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,636 - $3,859
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,681 - $3,904

    Emory Old Town

    4111 N Drinkwater Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (623) 244-5355
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,656+
    2 BEDS
    $1,769+
    3 BEDS
    $2,161+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,556 - $5,798
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,656 - $2,398

    CityScape at Lakeshore

    4630 S Lakeshore Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (623) 526-5613
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,571+
    2 BEDS
    $2,019+
    3 BEDS
    $2,531+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,552 - $2,797
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,571 - $2,816

    GlenEagles

    8275 E Bell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
    (602) 313-1567
  8. Price Drop. $268 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,330+
    2 BEDS
    $1,454+
    3 BEDS
    $2,354+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $2,289
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $2,354

    Galleria Palms

    1600 W La Jolla Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (602) 755-6819
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,566+
    2 BEDS
    $1,732+
    3 BEDS
    $2,717+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,532 - $5,290
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,566 - $2,936

    Catherine Townhomes

    17212 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
    (623) 253-7894
  10. Price Drop. $251 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,432+
    2 BEDS
    $1,591+
    3 BEDS
    $2,024+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,413 - $4,333
    Required Monthly Fees$19 - $20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,432 - $2,062

    Mountainside

    3625 E Ray Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    (623) 745-8322
  11. Price Drop. $192 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,410+
    2 BEDS
    $1,906+
    3 BEDS
    $1,951+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $2,910
    Required Monthly Fees$180 - $182
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $2,148

    Finisterra On Grove

    1250 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283
    (623) 233-0157
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,414+
    2 BEDS
    $1,775+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,353 - $2,026
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,414 - $2,087

    The Met at Fashion Center

    1 N Hearthstone Way, Chandler, AZ 85226
    (623) 552-2647
  13. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,643+
    2 BEDS
    $2,082+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,535 - $6,265
    Required Monthly Fees$108 - $142
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,643 - $2,467

    La Privada

    10255 E Via Linda, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
    (844) 992-2365
  14. Price Drop. $240 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,139+
    2 BEDS
    $1,339+
    3 BEDS
    $1,869+

    Cyprus

    220 W Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85023
    (520) 645-8365
  15. Price Drop. $390 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,170+
    3 BEDS
    $2,170+

    The Halston

    1330 W Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (623) 323-6578
  16. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,022+
    2 BEDS
    $1,152+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$994 - $1,814
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,022 - $1,432

    Station 21

    2121 W Main St, Mesa, AZ 85201
    (844) 423-3986
  17. Price Drop. $190 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,344+
    3 BEDS
    $1,774+
    4 BEDS
    $2,022+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,314 - $3,436
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,344 - $2,197

    Allure at Tempe Apartments

    1155 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283
    (623) 400-8859
  18. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,402+
    2 BEDS
    $1,767+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,360 - $1,765
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $1,807

    IMT Ahwatukee

    5010 E Cheyenne Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    (623) 777-8153
  19. Price Drop. $358 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,422+
    2 BEDS
    $1,492+
    3 BEDS
    $1,986+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,289 - $2,438
    Required Monthly Fees$8 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,422 - $2,448

    Broadstone Tempe Station

    2323 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (855) 949-6153
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.