Apartments for Rent near Escobedo Plaza in Mesa, AZ - Page 13
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,398+
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,110+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$1,110 - $1,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,110 - $1,550
Darwin Apartments
2930 N 35th St, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,899+
Villagio Furnished Apts
1133 W Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,259+
Fairways on Thunderbird
2140 W Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85023 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$650+1 BED$799+3 BEDS$1,593+
Sunrise Vista
4415 S 28th St, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$899+1 BED$999+
La Petite Chateau Apartments
1254 E Broadway, Mesa, AZ 85204 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$950+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,350+
Arbor Village
8028 S Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$950+1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,210+3 BEDS$1,734+
Mountain Vista
358 E Roeser Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $257 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,117+1 BED$1,092+2 BEDS$1,266+Base Rent$987 - $1,603Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,092 - $1,466
Villatree Apartments
1750 S Price Rd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $402 Off
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,350+
Broadway Vista
2107 W Broadway Rd, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,369+3 BEDS$1,889+
Paseo Park
5205 W Thunderbird Rd, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
Price Drop. $213 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,561+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$2,002+Base Rent$1,493 - $22,980Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,561 - $23,048
Avana Coronado
700 N Coronado St, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Price Drop. $171 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,249+Base Rent$989 - $3,516Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,084 - $1,626
Reveal
17617 N 9th St, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,519+Base Rent$1,278 - $2,131Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,335 - $1,804
Hayden Park
3015 N Hayden Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $240 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,032+2 BEDS$1,426+Base Rent$1,014 - $1,795Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,032 - $1,813
Visconti at Camelback
7979 E Camelback Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $226 Off1 BED$1,513+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,150+
Montero at Dana Park
3636 E Inverness Ave, Mesa, AZ 85206 -
Price Drop. $206 Off1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$2,045+
The Village at Lindsay Park Apartments
1441 S Lindsay Rd, Mesa, AZ 85204 -
Price Drop. $358 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,656+3 BEDS$1,955+Base Rent$1,434 - $4,549Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $1,955
San Cierra
2400 N Arizona Ave, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,489+
San Marino
600 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Price Drop. $213 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,012+2 BEDS$1,448+3 BEDS$2,003+Base Rent$995 - $2,031Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,012 - $2,048
Chazal Scottsdale
1075 N Miller Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Price Drop. $386 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$2,542+Base Rent$1,691 - $4,538Required Monthly Fees$157Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,848 - $4,490
Slate Scottsdale
18220 N 68th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$1,915+
Sonoma Landing
4776 E Guadalupe Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$1,815+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,609Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,328 - $1,876
Vista Grove Apartments
1320 S Val Vista Dr, Mesa, AZ 85204 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$1,815+Base Rent$1,377 - $14,779Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $14,822
Avana at the Pointe
888 E Clinton St, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
Price Drop. $332 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,296+Base Rent$1,086 - $5,993Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $6,072
Avana Gilbert
3225 E Baseline Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234 -
Price Drop. $246 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,249+
Decco 109 | Tempe Apartments
109 E Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $231 Off
-
Price Drop. $303 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$927+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,175+Base Rent$927 - $1,680Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$927 - $1,680
Eastridge Apartments
1522 E Southern Ave, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$1,382+3 BEDS$2,019+Base Rent$1,251 - $3,217Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,312 - $2,019
San Valiente
2220 W Mission Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Price Drop. $285 Off1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,800+
Desert Horizon
16636 N 58th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,588+3 BEDS$2,034+Base Rent$1,403 - $2,025Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,059
Stonebridge Ranch Apartments
575 W Pecos Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225