Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Escobedo Plaza in Mesa, AZ

37,541 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,541+
    2 BEDS
    $1,907+
    3 BEDS
    $2,430+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,430 - $3,294
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,541 - $3,405

    Navona

    10141 E Williams Field Rd, Mesa, AZ 85212
    (844) 983-3998
  2. Price Drop. $100 Off
    STUDIO
    $592+
    1 BED
    $1,442+
    2 BEDS
    $1,641+
    3 BEDS
    $2,642+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$550 - $3,200
    Required Monthly Fees$42 - $62
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$592 - $3,262

    Adara

    888 N 4th St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 404-8052
  3. Price Drop. $468 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,501+
    1 BED
    $1,549+
    2 BEDS
    $2,024+

    MAA Val Vista

    1727 E Pecos Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    (623) 400-3701
  4. Price Drop. $375 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,053+
    1 BED
    $2,084+
    2 BEDS
    $3,109+
    3 BEDS
    $5,154+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,939 - $6,417
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,053 - $6,531

    The Beverly

    7395 E Legacy Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
    (833) 472-0233
  5. Price Drop. $205 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,658+
    2 BEDS
    $1,788+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625 - $2,140
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,658 - $2,153

    IMT Riverview

    711 N Evergreen Rd, Mesa, AZ 85201
    (623) 526-5545
  6. Price Drop. $205 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,150+
    1 BED
    $1,255+
    2 BEDS
    $1,770+
    3 BEDS
    $2,420+

    THE ACCESS

    1811 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (623) 244-7393
  7. Price Drop. $170 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,268+
    2 BEDS
    $1,433+
    3 BEDS
    $2,093+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,245 - $2,135
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,268 - $2,153

    IMT Desert Palm Village

    1215 E Vista Del Cerro Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (623) 323-8837
  8. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,652+
    2 BEDS
    $2,141+
    3 BEDS
    $3,047+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,465 - $3,130
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,652 - $3,272

    Alta 87

    1225 N Arizona Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85233
    (833) 482-0948
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,410+
    2 BEDS
    $2,510+
    3 BEDS
    $3,420+

    Elysium

    4900 E Deer Valley Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    (623) 500-6692
  10. Price Drop. $314 Off
    1 BED
    $1,631+
    2 BEDS
    $1,729+
    3 BEDS
    $2,133+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,466 - $5,886
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Total Monthly Price$1,631 - $2,183

    Cortland at Raven

    3606 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042
    (877) 269-4826
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,352+
    2 BEDS
    $1,611+
    3 BEDS
    $2,223+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $6,811
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Total Monthly Price$1,352 - $2,263

    Cortland Mountain Vista

    1304 S 105th Pl, Mesa, AZ 85209
    (623) 263-3940
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,559+
    1 BED
    $1,457+
    2 BEDS
    $1,744+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,397 - $6,715
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,457 - $1,839

    Cortland Scottsdale Mountain

    11100 N 115th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85259
    (623) 263-5976
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,533+
    2 BEDS
    $2,448+
    3 BEDS
    $2,943+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,365 - $2,775
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,943

    IMT North Scottsdale

    15509 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
    (623) 526-5167
  14. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,584+
    2 BEDS
    $1,937+
    3 BEDS
    $2,172+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,512 - $7,348
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $2,297

    Cortland Desert Ridge

    4750 E Union Hills Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85050
    (623) 323-2506
  15. Price Drop. $166 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,051+
    2 BEDS
    $998+

    Solara

    7007 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85033
    (877) 644-0406
  16. Price Drop. $244 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $977+
    1 BED
    $924+
    2 BEDS
    $1,326+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$851 - $1,796
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$924 - $1,522

    Sierra Pines

    9410 N 31st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051
    (833) 690-4798
  17. 1 Month Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,834+
    3 BEDS
    $2,089+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775 - $2,030
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,834 - $2,089

    IMT Chandler

    235 E Ray Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225
    (623) 526-5478
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Escobedo Plaza in Mesa, AZ

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 37,541 apartments near Escobedo Plaza Mall in Mesa, AZ that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Escobedo Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Mesa, AZ!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.