Apartments for Rent near Escobedo Plaza in Mesa, AZ - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $350 Off|
-
Price Drop. $306 Off|STUDIO$899+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,362+
Clifford
901 S Country Club Dr, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
Discounts|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,127+2 BEDS$1,274+3 BEDS$1,712+
Greentree
250 S Elizabeth Way, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$841+1 BED$841+2 BEDS$1,172+
Ardella on 67th
6565 W Bethany Home Rd, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Price Drop. $210 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,696+2 BEDS$1,812+3 BEDS$2,198+Base Rent$1,569 - $4,795Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,696 - $2,198
Caldera
3939 W Windmills Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $262 Off|STUDIO$1,055+1 BED$1,032+2 BEDS$1,184+
Sono Tempe
4130 S Mill Ave, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $301 Off
-
Price Drop. $385 Off|STUDIO$1,171+1 BED$1,122+2 BEDS$1,269+
Mission Springs
1311 W Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Price Drop. $139 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,120+1 BED$1,037+2 BEDS$1,231+Base Rent$964 - $2,031Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,037 - $1,516
Connect on Union
2311 E Union Hills Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85024 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $147 Off|
-
Price Drop. $291 Off|
-
Price Drop. $183 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$988+1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,334+Base Rent$965 - $1,871Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$988 - $1,894
Scottsdale Gateway
2100 N Scottsdale Rd, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,650+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,605Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,254 - $2,020
Haven at Midtown
222 W Clarendon Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Discounts|
-
Price Drop. $869 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,186+Base Rent$1,565 - $3,859Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,610 - $3,904
Emory Old Town
4111 N Drinkwater Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$1,801+3 BEDS$2,015+Base Rent$1,597 - $5,409Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,697 - $2,222
CityScape at Lakeshore
4630 S Lakeshore Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$2,019+3 BEDS$2,531+Base Rent$1,552 - $2,797Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,571 - $2,816
GlenEagles
8275 E Bell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
|1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,526+
Greenspoint at Paradise Valley
4202 E Cactus Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$2,020+
Murietta at ASU
1717 S Dorsey Ln, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,176+2 BEDS$1,318+
The Pointe at South Mountain
8809 S Pointe Pky E, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $268 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,533+3 BEDS$2,414+Base Rent$1,339 - $2,349Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,414
Galleria Palms
1600 W La Jolla Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Discounts|
-
Price Drop. $277 Off|1 BED$1,111+2 BEDS$1,129+3 BEDS$1,723+
Sonoran Flats
17435 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|STUDIO$845+1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,195+
Glen Brae Apartments
4949 W Northern Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,945+
Clifton on 7th
10002 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
Price Drop. $311 OffSTUDIO$781+1 BED$854+2 BEDS$1,020+
The Mod Apartments
2222 W Beardsley Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Price Drop. $401 Off|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,248+
Cobblestone Apartments
15449 N 25th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85023 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$1,732+3 BEDS$2,717+Base Rent$1,532 - $5,290Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,566 - $2,936
Catherine Townhomes
17212 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
Price Drop. $301 Off|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,604Base Rent$1,550Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,604
Vida46
4602 E Paradise Village Pky N, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $257 Off|1 BED$1,011+2 BEDS$1,145+3 BEDS$1,830+
Saratoga Ridge
1450 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Price Drop. $251 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,591+3 BEDS$2,024+Base Rent$1,413 - $4,333Required Monthly Fees$19 - $20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,432 - $2,062
Mountainside
3625 E Ray Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$1,765+
The Turn
14602 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85023 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,092+2 BEDS$1,257+3 BEDS$1,835+
Central on Broadway
2145 W Broadway Rd, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$941+2 BEDS$988+3 BEDS$1,580+
Latitude
1944 W Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85023 -
Price Drop. $423 Off|STUDIO$1,402+1 BED$1,618+2 BEDS$2,373+3 BEDS$3,329+
West 6th
115 W 6th St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,259+Base Rent$1,355 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,364
Lumiere Chandler
1100 N Priest Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226