Apartments for Rent near Augusta Ranch Marketplace in Mesa, AZ - Page 9
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,700+
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,165+Base Rent$1,463 - $2,107Required Monthly Fees$58 - $61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $2,168
Santa Rosa
3425 E Chandler Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85048 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,786+Base Rent$1,425 - $1,850Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,441 - $1,866
Cornerstone Ranch
3999 S Dobson Rd, Chandler, AZ 85248 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,348+3 BEDS$1,644+Base Rent$1,050 - $1,886Required Monthly Fees$45 - $49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,743
Westmount at Downtown Tempe Apartments
615 S Hardy Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,379+Base Rent$1,263 - $1,723Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,263 - $1,599
Westmount at the District Apartments
949 S Longmore St, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Price Drop. $489 OffSTUDIO$814+1 BED$821+2 BEDS$1,246+3 BEDS$1,556+
The Urban
3601 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,941Base Rent$1,899Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,941
Indigo
16160 S 50th St, Phoenix, AZ 85048 -
Price Drop. $227 Off
-
Price Drop. $160 OffSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,385+
San Rivello
5333 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Price Drop. $265 Off1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$2,218+
Highland Groves at Morrison Ranch Apartments
105 N Beebe St, Gilbert, AZ 85234 -
Price Drop. $275 Off
-
Price Drop. $275 Off1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,668+3 BEDS$2,083+
MAA Old Town Scottsdale
2929 N 70th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$3,660+
Residences Kierland
15825 N 71st St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,597+2 BEDS$1,989+3 BEDS$2,234+
Obsidian at South Mountain
6250 S 40th St, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,750+4 BEDS$1,953+
Tecoma Square
31011 N Gantzel Rd, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143 -
Price Drop. $206 Off1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,342+3 BEDS$1,919+
The Village at Lindsay Park Apartments
1441 S Lindsay Rd, Mesa, AZ 85204 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,531+3 BEDS$1,830+
Avia McCormick Ranch
8375 E Via de Ventura Via, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 -
Price Drop. $461 OffSTUDIO$2,020+1 BED$2,128+2 BEDS$2,657+
Broadstone Waterfront
7025 E Via Soleri Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85256 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$2,322+
The Laurel Apartments
800 W Willis Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,300+
Santana Ridge Luxury Apartments
3330 S GILBERT Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,597+1 BED$1,748+2 BEDS$2,548+Base Rent$1,434 - $2,815Required Monthly Fees$163Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,597 - $2,978
Aura Apache
1820 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $201 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,773+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$3,099+
Inspiration at Frank Lloyd Wright
15600 N Frank Lloyd Wright Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Price Drop. $231 Off
-
Price Drop. $279 Off
-
Price Drop. $311 OffSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,399+
Arcadia Gardens
3101 N 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,688+3 BEDS$1,984+
Sonoran Vista
9340 E Redfield Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Price Drop. $313 Off
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,402+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,800+
Nollie
2125 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,624+3 BEDS$2,125+
Montero at Dana Park
3636 E Inverness Ave, Mesa, AZ 85206 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,712+3 BEDS$2,210+
Scottsdale Highlands Apartments
15255 N Frank Lloyd Wright Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Price Drop. $224 Off1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$1,528+3 BEDS$1,929+
Serena Shores Apartments
4101 E Baseline Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234 -
1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,138+
The Palms at Augusta Ranch
9335 E Baseline Rd, Mesa, AZ 85209 -
Price Drop. $266 Off1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$2,198+3 BEDS$2,318+
Keller Town Square
150 E Warner Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $434 Off1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,677+
The Logan at Ellsworth
250 N Ellsworth Rd, Mesa, AZ 85207 -
Price Drop. $184 Off
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,549+1 BED$1,786+2 BEDS$2,299+3 BEDS$4,170+
SALT
260 E Rio Salado Pky, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Rent Special
Submitting Request
Thank You