Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Augusta Ranch Marketplace in Mesa, AZ - Page 3

21,621 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,293+
    1 BED
    $1,298+
    2 BEDS
    $1,693+
    3 BEDS
    $2,098+

    MAA Fountainhead

    2520 S Plaza Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (520) 200-3922
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,536+
    2 BEDS
    $1,503+
    3 BEDS
    $2,461+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,427 - $2,385
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,461

    Envision

    1361 S Greenfield Rd, Mesa, AZ 85206
    (602) 975-3110
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,496+
    2 BEDS
    $1,604+
    3 BEDS
    $2,108+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,979
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,496 - $2,968

    Cantera

    2475 W Pecos Rd, Chandler, AZ 85224
    (844) 427-1766
  4. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,666+
    2 BEDS
    $1,886+
    3 BEDS
    $2,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,557 - $5,337
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,666 - $2,535

    San Portella

    2155 S 55th St, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (844) 977-2417
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,480+
    2 BEDS
    $1,580+
    3 BEDS
    $1,749+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,430 - $1,699
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,480 - $1,749

    Esteban Park

    5611 S 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85040
    (602) 900-9603
  6. Price Drop. $415 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,417+
    3 BEDS
    $1,693+
    4 BEDS
    $1,920+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,323 - $1,841
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,417 - $1,935

    HUE97

    9736 E Balsam Ave, Mesa, AZ 85208
    (602) 755-6165
  7. Price Drop. $221 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $769+
    1 BED
    $1,069+
    2 BEDS
    $1,349+

    ReNew Biltmore

    2911 E Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016
    (623) 888-8624
  8. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,236+
    2 BEDS
    $1,524+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $2,627
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,909

    San Riva At The Foothills

    2155 E Liberty Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85048
    (844) 985-2367
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $1,738+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,440 - $2,171
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,535 - $1,879

    The Joshua Apartments

    1711 S Extension Rd, Mesa, AZ 85210
    (844) 485-1609
  10. Price Drop. $160 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,155+
    2 BEDS
    $1,370+
    3 BEDS
    $1,715+

    505 West

    505 W Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283
    (623) 404-6892
  11. Price Drop. $295 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,393+
    1 BED
    $1,513+
    2 BEDS
    $1,943+
    3 BEDS
    $2,508+

    MAA SkySong

    1301 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
    (520) 502-5414
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,220+
    1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+

    CIRQ 44

    111 N Dupont Cir, Phoenix, AZ 85034
    (844) 752-5746
  13. |
    1 BED
    $2,102+
    2 BEDS
    $2,537+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,896 - $3,343
    Required Monthly Fees$206
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,102 - $2,672

    The Standard Scottsdale

    6811 E Main St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (623) 400-2197
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $909+
    1 BED
    $1,040+
    2 BEDS
    $1,411+
    3 BEDS
    $1,626+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$880 - $1,763
    Required Monthly Fees$29 - $1,028
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$909 - $2,791

    Monterra

    1333 N 24th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008
    (623) 469-7519
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,089+
    2 BEDS
    $1,424+
    3 BEDS
    $2,189+

    Modena

    815 N 52nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85008
    (623) 244-4283
  16. Price Drop. $280 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,516+
    2 BEDS
    $1,813+
    3 BEDS
    $2,140+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,459 - $2,153
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,516 - $2,210

    The Cooper 202

    1450 S Cooper Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286
    (844) 493-0726
  17. Price Drop. $481 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,655+
    2 BEDS
    $2,100+
    3 BEDS
    $3,867+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,468 - $3,680
    Required Monthly Fees$187 - $188
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,655 - $3,868

    Summit at San Marcos

    445 W Chandler Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85225
    (520) 442-6586
  18. Price Drop. $330 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,551+
    1 BED
    $1,796+
    2 BEDS
    $2,517+
    3 BEDS
    $3,568+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,492 - $5,008
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,551 - $3,638

    The Cameron

    2062 E Cameron Way, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (877) 566-6126
  19. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,729+
    2 BEDS
    $2,332+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,685 - $3,725
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,729 - $3,769

    The Griffin

    3234 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (623) 263-8531
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.