Apartments for Rent near Augusta Ranch Marketplace in Mesa, AZ - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $212 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,761+1 BED$1,762+2 BEDS$2,237+Base Rent$1,697 - $3,608Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,761 - $2,663
-
Exceptional Value|
-
|
-
|STUDIO$1,410+1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$2,041+
The Retreat at Rio Salado
2325 E Rio Salado Pky, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,025+1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,499+
Grayson on the Rail
5300 E Washington St, Phoenix, AZ 85034 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
|3 BEDS$2,199+4 BEDS$2,461+
The Reserve at Eastmark
5150 S Inspirian Pky, Mesa, AZ 85212 -
Price Drop. $297 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,304+1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$2,150+Base Rent$1,182 - $2,028Required Monthly Fees$122Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,304 - $2,150
The Premiere at Eastmark
9410 E Ray Rd, Mesa, AZ 85212 -
Price Drop. $183 OffSTUDIO$1,202+1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$2,167+3 BEDS$3,106+
Lucent Scottsdale
2001 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Price Drop. $284 Off|1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,511+3 BEDS$5,055+
Sentral Old Town
4735 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,569+3 BEDS$1,969+
Residences on Main
424 W Main St, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,925+
Elevation San Tan
2045 E Boston St, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Price Drop. $228 OffSTUDIO$1,636+1 BED$1,939+2 BEDS$2,559+3 BEDS$3,402+
Scottsdale Entrada Apartments
6460 E McDowell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,550+
Maxwell at Cooley Station
6151 S Power Rd, Mesa, AZ 85212 -
Price Drop. $219 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,293+1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,852+Base Rent$1,235 - $8,948Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,293 - $2,609
The Grove on Main
435 E Main St, Mesa, AZ 85203 -
Good Value1 BED$1,407+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,415+
The Crossing at Cooley Station
3700 E Williams Field Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,224+
Gateway at Cooley Station
4210 E Williams Field Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,363+2 BEDS$1,616+3 BEDS$2,015+
The Wyatt
1233 S Gilbert Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,839+
Landing at Fiesta Village
1310 W Southern Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,597+1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$2,196+3 BEDS$2,737+
Town Chandler
2375 W Frye Rd, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$2,495+
Huxley Scottsdale
8555 E Raintree Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Price Drop. $278 Off1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,703+3 BEDS$2,149+
Lumina Mountain Vista
10631 E Southern Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,066+2 BEDS$2,636+3 BEDS$3,041+Base Rent$1,925 - $2,900Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,066 - $3,041
Marigold Ranch at San Tan Village
2120 E Ray Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $500 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,353+1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$2,811+Base Rent$1,292 - $2,750Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,353 - $2,811
Vero
651 E 6th St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $525 Off1 BED$2,321+2 BEDS$2,330+3 BEDS$4,724+
Modera Scottsdale
7171 E Paradise Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|STUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,405+3 BEDS$3,360+
The Atwood at Rivulon
500 E Rivulon Blvd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$3,650+Base Rent$1,990 - $6,094Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,990 - $5,850
Soltra Kierland
7111 E Tierra Buena Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,544+1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$2,034+3 BEDS$2,546+
The George
1445 S Power Rd, Mesa, AZ 85206 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,899+
Pique Residences
35155 N Thompson Rd, San Tan Valley, AZ 85142 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $425 OffSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$3,375+3 BEDS$4,100+
Shorehaven
1306 Vista Del Lago Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,791+2 BEDS$2,010+3 BEDS$2,629+Base Rent$1,581 - $2,419Required Monthly Fees$210Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,791 - $2,629
Cadia Queen Creek
190 W Ocotillo Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85140 -
Price Drop. $650 Off|
-
Price Drop. $382 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,572+2 BEDS$1,860+3 BEDS$2,029+Base Rent$1,526 - $2,241Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,572 - $2,287
Solara Vista
5885 S 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,515+3 BEDS$2,740+Base Rent$1,345 - $2,600Required Monthly Fees$265Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,610 - $2,865
Bungalows on Combs
250 W Combs Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85140 -
Good Value1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,944+3 BEDS$2,576+
Tuscany at Gabriella Pointe Apartments
3545 E Warner Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,884+3 BEDS$3,370+Base Rent$2,774 - $3,380Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$2,884 - $3,490
56th at Arcadia
2920 N 56th St, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,295+
Garrett Mesa
1340 S 48th St, Mesa, AZ 85206 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,480+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,995+
Garrett Uptown Apartments
3033 N Arizona Ave, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$2,500+
The Mason
7961 E Elliot Rd, Mesa, AZ 85212 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,749+
Cabana Kyrene
515 W Guadalupe Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283