Apartments for Rent near Augusta Ranch Marketplace in Mesa, AZ - Page 8
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$650+1 BED$799+3 BEDS$1,593+
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $198 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,334+Base Rent$1,315 - $1,769Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,334 - $1,788
The Cortesian Apartments
7749 E Camelback Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$909+2 BEDS$1,164+Base Rent$875 - $14,415Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$909 - $14,449
Avana Cordoba
4520 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,531+3 BEDS$1,830+
Avia McCormick Ranch
8375 E Via de Ventura Via, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 -
Price Drop. $326 Off1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$1,999+
Vetra Chandler
4909 W Joshua Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,838+1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,246+Base Rent$1,780 - $7,052Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,838 - $2,683
The Lincoln Scottsdale
7100 E Lincoln Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85253 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$934+1 BED$1,053+2 BEDS$1,275+Base Rent$917 - $6,490Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$934 - $6,507
Avana Tempe
30 W Carter Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,610+
Montage at Pecos Ranch
1616 W Germann Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,700+
Oasis at Scottsdale
4140 N 78th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,786+Base Rent$1,425 - $1,850Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,441 - $1,866
Cornerstone Ranch
3999 S Dobson Rd, Chandler, AZ 85248 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,348+3 BEDS$1,644+Base Rent$1,050 - $1,886Required Monthly Fees$45 - $49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,743
Westmount at Downtown Tempe Apartments
615 S Hardy Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $461 OffSTUDIO$2,020+1 BED$2,128+2 BEDS$2,657+
Broadstone Waterfront
7025 E Via Soleri Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85256 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,379+Base Rent$1,263 - $1,723Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,263 - $1,599
Westmount at the District Apartments
949 S Longmore St, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Price Drop. $489 OffSTUDIO$814+1 BED$821+2 BEDS$1,246+3 BEDS$1,556+
The Urban
3601 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $265 Off1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$2,218+
Highland Groves at Morrison Ranch Apartments
105 N Beebe St, Gilbert, AZ 85234 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$2,322+
The Laurel Apartments
800 W Willis Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
Price Drop. $201 Off
-
Price Drop. $227 Off
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,300+
Santana Ridge Luxury Apartments
3330 S GILBERT Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $364 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,682+1 BED$2,264+2 BEDS$3,132+Base Rent$1,577 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,682 - $7,754
Vitri
15125 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$1,319+3 BEDS$1,385+4 BEDS$999+
The Apollo
1100 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,464+1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,777+3 BEDS$2,126+
Aiya
2350 S Wade Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,325+
Acero Val Vista
1500 E Melrose St, Gilbert, AZ 85297 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,295+
Acero Eastmark
9240 E Point Twenty-Two Blvd, Mesa, AZ 85212 -
1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$3,660+
Residences Kierland
15825 N 71st St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,597+1 BED$1,748+2 BEDS$2,548+Base Rent$1,434 - $2,815Required Monthly Fees$163Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,597 - $2,978
Aura Apache
1820 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,345+
Acero Hawes Crossing
3646 S 79th St, Mesa, AZ 85212 -
Price Drop. $840 OffSTUDIO$1,647+1 BED$2,058+2 BEDS$2,637+3 BEDS$4,999+
Modera Kierland
14811 N Kierland Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Price Drop. $388 Off1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$2,990+
Modera Higley Commons
3071 E Ray Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,597+2 BEDS$1,989+3 BEDS$2,234+
Obsidian at South Mountain
6250 S 40th St, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
-
1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,750+4 BEDS$1,953+
Tecoma Square
31011 N Gantzel Rd, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $202 Off
-
Price Drop. $257 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$987+1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,266+Base Rent$882 - $1,611Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$987 - $1,466
Villatree Apartments
1750 S Price Rd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,350+
Broadway Vista
2107 W Broadway Rd, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Price Drop. $448 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,547+2 BEDS$1,486+3 BEDS$1,937+Base Rent$1,418 - $26,429Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,486 - $26,497
Avana Coronado
700 N Coronado St, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,320Base Rent$1,263 - $1,740Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $1,680
Hayden Park
3015 N Hayden Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $240 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,444+Base Rent$1,102 - $1,795Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,120 - $1,813
Visconti at Camelback
7979 E Camelback Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $160 OffSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,385+
San Rivello
5333 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018