Apartments for Rent near Cactus Crossings in Glendale, AZ - Page 7
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,245Base Rent$1,180 - $1,360Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,245 - $1,425
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,954+3 BEDS$2,529+Base Rent$1,470 - $2,900Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,549 - $2,979
Citi on Camelback
909 E Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Price Drop. $224 Off|2 BEDS$1,161+3 BEDS$1,536+
Morada Grande
5421 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85031 -
Price Drop. $420 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,241+3 BEDS$6,496+Base Rent$1,457 - $6,458Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,495 - $6,496
44 Monroe
44 W Monroe St, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $197 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$1,106+Base Rent$1,042 - $1,480Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,073 - $1,511
Verve
5020 W Peoria Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302 -
Price Drop. $191 Off|STUDIO$871+1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,266+
Connect on Northern Apartments
5220 W Northern Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,421+
Jade Scottsdale
11545 N Frank Lloyd Wright Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85259 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
Price Drop. $196 OffSTUDIO$941+1 BED$1,027+2 BEDS$1,317+3 BEDS$1,557+
Element Deer Valley
19940 N 23rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Price Drop. $290 Off1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,261+3 BEDS$1,723+
Palms at South Mountain
4424 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Price Drop. $304 Off1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,106+3 BEDS$2,252+
Villages at Metro Center
9652 N 31st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,209+2 BEDS$2,660+Base Rent$2,003 - $3,342Required Monthly Fees$206Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,209 - $2,710
The Standard Scottsdale
6811 E Main St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$931+1 BED$1,052+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,701+Base Rent$902 - $1,839Required Monthly Fees$29 - $1,028Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$931 - $2,867
Monterra
1333 N 24th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $270 Off
-
Price Drop. $728 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,586+1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,835+Base Rent$1,121 - $3,445Required Monthly Fees$197Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,318 - $3,587
Konrad
901 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85006 -
Price Drop. $147 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,162+1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,637+3 BEDS$2,237+Base Rent$961 - $2,360Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,162 - $2,500
Mason Oliver
11 S 12th St, Phoenix, AZ 85034 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,156+2 BEDS$1,129+3 BEDS$1,595+
Unity at Glendale
4751 W Glendale Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,341+
Rio Santa Fe
13015 W Rancho Sante Fe Blvd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
Price Drop. $405 Off|
-
Price Drop. $341 Off|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,080+
Moderne Apartments
4848 N Goldwater Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,969+
Serafina Apartment Homes
15400 W Goodyear Blvd N, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,384+3 BEDS$1,803+
Park Shadows
620 N Litchfield Rd, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,115+
Residences at Palm Valley
1891 N Litchfield Rd, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
Price Drop. $326 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,083+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,609+
Heritage Deer Valley
3010 W Yorkshire Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,281+1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,704+
Curve at Melrose
4333 N 6th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,456+3 BEDS$1,899+
Copper Falls
5151 N 95th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
|STUDIO$1,091+1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,499+
Grayson on the Rail
5300 E Washington St, Phoenix, AZ 85034 -